1. část soutěže - skupina B

6. kolo
Škola0:3Č. Budějovice(-15, -18, -13)
Střešovice3:0Kr. Pole B(16, 19, 16)
H. Králové3:0H. Brod(17, 16, 21)
SCM-ČVS-JKY-Střešovice
Příští kolo
Č. Budějovice-H. Brod29.10.19:00
Střešovice-H. Králové29.10.18:00
Kr. Pole B-Škola29.10.19:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 9 6 2 1 0 26:7 768:522 23
2 TJ Tatran Střešovice 6 4 0 0 2 12:6 399:332 12
3 SG Ludvíka Daňka 7 3 0 2 2 13:13 566:526 11
4 VK MADETA České Budějovice 6 3 0 1 2 11:9 427:399 10
5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 2 1 0 3 9:12 402:457 8
6 SCM-ČVS-JKY 2 0 1 0 1 4:5 201:212 2
7 Škola volejbalu 8 0 0 0 6 1:24 305:620 -2
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina B
1. kolo
22092 24. 9. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-22,-22,-15)
22093 25. 9. 2021, 19:30 Škola - H. Brod Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-18,-18,-16)
22094 24. 9. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové 0:3 (-22,-27,-22)
22095 28. 9. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - H. Králové 3:2 (26,-24,-16,17,18)
2. kolo
22096 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (17,14,18)
22097 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 Škola - H. Brod Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 1:3 (19,-21,-16,-24)
22098 25. 9. 2021, 11:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 2:3 (-18,18,14,-20,-12)
22099 28. 9. 2021, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Kr. Pole B 1:3 (25,-15,-23,-23)
3. kolo
22100 1. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 2:3 (22,-15,17,-21,-10)
22101 1. 10. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-21,-13,-17)
22102 1. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Škola 3:0 (8,8,22)
22103 28. 10. 2021, 11:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Č. Budějovice Michálková D. ,Svoboda J.
4. kolo
22104 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 0:3 (-12,-21,-24)
22105 2. 10. 2021, 12:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B 3:2 (15,20,-18,-13,9)
22106 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Škola 3:0 (19,14,11)
22107 28. 10. 2021, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Škola Svoboda J. ,Michálková D.
5. kolo
22108 16. 10. 2021, 18:00 Škola - Č. Budějovice Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-11,-13,-15)
22109 15. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Kr. Pole B 0:3 (-11,-9,-20)
22110 15. 10. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - H. Brod 3:0 (11,12,8)
22111 28. 11. 2021, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - H. Brod .
6. kolo
22112 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Škola - Č. Budějovice Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 0:3 (-15,-18,-13)
22113 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (16,19,16)
22114 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - H. Brod 3:0 (17,16,21)
22115 28. 11. 2021, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Střešovice .
7. kolo
22116 29. 10. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Brod .
22117 29. 10. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - H. Králové .
22118 29. 10. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Škola .
8. kolo
22119 30. 10. 2021, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Brod Peller F.
22120 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - H. Králové .
22121 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Škola Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole .
9. kolo
22122 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Č. Budějovice Vachutka M. ,Vondráčková A.
22123 17. 9. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Škola 3:X
22124 5. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Střešovice .
10. kolo
22125 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Č. Budějovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole .
22126 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Škola 3:X
22127 6. 11. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Střešovice Vašková D. ,Olt J.
11. kolo
22128 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice .
22129 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Škola .
22130 19. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B .
12. kolo
22131 20. 11. 2021, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Střešovice .
22132 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Škola .
22133 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B .
13. kolo
22134 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice .
22135 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod .
22136 26. 11. 2021, 19:00 Škola - Střešovice .
14. kolo
22137 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice .
22138 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole .
22139 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Škola - Střešovice .
15. kolo
22140 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Škola .
22141 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice .
22142 10. 12. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - H. Králové .
16. kolo
22143 11. 12. 2021, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Škola .
22144 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole .
22145 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - H. Králové .
17. kolo
22146 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 H. Brod - Č. Budějovice .
22147 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Střešovice .
22148 21. 1. 2022, 19:00 Škola - Kr. Pole B Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 .
18. kolo
22149 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Č. Budějovice .
22150 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Střešovice .
22151 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Škola - Kr. Pole B Třebízského 1044 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 5 .
19. kolo
22152 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Kr. Pole B .
22153 28. 1. 2022, 19:00 Škola - H. Králové .
22154 28. 1. 2022, 18:00 Střešovice - H. Brod .
20. kolo
22155 29. 1. 2022, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Kr. Pole B .
22156 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Škola - H. Králové .
22157 29. 1. 2022, 10:00 Střešovice - H. Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018