2. liga ženy - skupina B

20. kolo
Nové Veselí0:3ČVUT Praha(-17, -22, -17)
Brno B2:3Havlíčkův Brod(12, -24, -24, 15, -12)
Česká Třebová3:1Střešovice B(13, 25, -22, 15)
Č. Kostelec3:1Bohemians(20, 12, -18, 29)
Brno - Juliánov3:1Žižkov(16, -19, 16, 17)
Příští kolo
Brno - Juliánov1:3Nové VeselíSO20.1.10:00
Žižkov3:0Č. KostelecSO20.1.10:00
Bohemians3:0Česká TřebováSO20.1.10:00
Střešovice B3:0Brno BSO20.1.9:00
Havlíčkův Brod2:3ČVUT PrahaSO20.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 28 22 2 0 4 74:27 2375:1990 70
2 TJ Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 28 14 5 4 5 67:41 2421:2241 56
3 VSK ČVUT Praha 28 16 1 3 8 60:42 2340:2181 53
4 TJ Sokol Žižkov I 28 13 4 0 11 58:49 2350:2317 47
5 TJ Bohemians Praha 28 10 5 4 9 62:51 2489:2400 44
6 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov 28 11 4 3 10 55:55 2391:2409 44
7 VK Brno B 28 7 4 8 9 54:63 2512:2568 37
8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 28 6 3 4 15 40:68 2168:2408 28
9 TJ Tatran Střešovice B 28 6 1 1 20 32:68 2075:2325 21
10 Volejbal Červený Kostelec 28 4 2 4 18 35:73 2233:2515 20
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy - skupina B
1. kolo
1 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-22,-22,-22)
2 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Brno B Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-14,-23,22,-20)
3 7. 10. 2023, 09:00 Střešovice B - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-21,-22,-20)
4 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (17,14,22)
5 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov - Brno - Juliánov 0:3 (-22,-21,-16)
2. kolo
6 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Nové Veselí 1:3 (-18,16,-23,-20)
7 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Brno B Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (23,24,-16,20)
8 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Česká Třebová 2:3 (25,24,-18,-18,-7)
9 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - Č. Kostelec 3:2 (-10,26,-16,15,15)
10 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov - Brno - Juliánov 1:3 (-16,-27,15,-18)
3. kolo
11 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Brno - Juliánov 3:0 (23,13,12)
12 14. 10. 2023, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov 1:3 (-21,19,-23,-18)
13 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Bohemians 3:2 (-18,-20,21,15,13)
14 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Brno B - Střešovice B 3:1 (-20,22,20,15)
15 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (19,19,18)
4. kolo
16 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Brno - Juliánov 3:1 (11,18,-18,27)
17 14. 10. 2023, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Žižkov 3:1 (20,23,-18,22)
18 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Bohemians 3:1 (21,17,-17,17)
19 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 Brno B - Střešovice B 3:0 (18,21,17)
20 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-25,17,19,21)
5. kolo
21 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nové Veselí Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-22,15,-22,-17)
22 21. 10. 2023, 09:00 Střešovice B - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-22,-8,-17)
23 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - Brno B 3:2 (-27,11,22,-23,14)
24 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-22,-14,-21)
25 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - Č. Kostelec Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou 3:1 (-14,11,24,19)
6. kolo
26 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nové Veselí Jihlavská 628 Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-19,17,25,21)
27 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 Střešovice B - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-24,-21,-24)
28 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - Brno B 2:3 (18,-24,-22,17,-12)
29 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov - Česká Třebová 1:3 (23,-17,-23,-18)
30 21. 10. 2023, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - Č. Kostelec Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou 3:2 (13,-20,-23,23,16)
7. kolo
31 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (28,19,12)
32 4. 11. 2023, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Brno - Juliánov 2:3 (-20,14,19,-22,-12)
33 4. 11. 2023, 09:00 Brno B - Žižkov 2:3 (19,18,-16,-16,-15)
34 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Bohemians 3:1 (-22,23,24,23)
35 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Střešovice B 2:3 (15,-20,-21,22,-7)
8. kolo
36 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (26,14,17)
37 4. 11. 2023, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Brno - Juliánov 3:0 (16,23,27)
38 4. 11. 2023, 13:00 Brno B - Žižkov 1:3 (-21,23,-19,-16)
39 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Bohemians 0:3 (-22,-22,-22)
40 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Střešovice B 3:1 (21,20,-22,16)
9. kolo
41 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Nové Veselí 1:3 (21,-24,-24,-19)
42 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (19,18,-21,15)
43 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-20,-22,22,-24)
44 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - Brno B Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou 3:1 (22,17,-21,16)
45 11. 11. 2023, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-14,-24,-15)
10. kolo
46 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Nové Veselí 1:3 (23,-17,-22,-16)
47 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (19,21,15)
48 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-22,-21,-16)
49 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - Brno B Komenského 151 Bílovice nad Svitavou 2:3 (-17,-19,22,26,-17)
50 11. 11. 2023, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Česká Třebová 3:2 (-18,-22,24,23,12)
11. kolo
51 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová Radostín nad Oslavou136 3:0 (11,13,22)
52 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 Brno B - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (-28,24,20,20)
53 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Brno - Juliánov 3:0 (29,14,15)
54 18. 11. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žižkov 0:3 (-14,-19,-15)
55 18. 11. 2023, 09:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians 0:3 (-21,-21,-21)
12. kolo
56 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová Radostín nad Oslavou136 3:2 (7,16,-19,-22,13)
57 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 Brno B - Č. Kostelec 2:3 (23,-24,-22,24,-13)
58 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Brno - Juliánov 3:1 (21,-22,15,11)
59 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žižkov 1:3 (13,-21,-18,-14)
60 18. 11. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Bohemians 0:3 (-22,-15,-18)
13. kolo
61 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - Nové Veselí 1:3 (-19,13,-13,-28)
62 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov - Střešovice B 3:0 (16,23,22)
63 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (-20,18,15,-12,-12)
64 2. 12. 2023, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (16,-21,-26,-16)
65 2. 12. 2023, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Brno B 3:0 (20,16,17)
14. kolo
66 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - Nové Veselí 1:3 (22,-12,-18,-15)
67 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov - Střešovice B 3:1 (-21,22,20,13)
68 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (20,23,20)
69 2. 12. 2023, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - ČVUT Praha 0:3 (-21,-12,-21)
70 2. 12. 2023, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Brno B 2:3 (-24,22,22,-14,-12)
15. kolo
71 9. 12. 2023, 09:00 Nové Veselí - Brno B 3:0 (21,16,13)
72 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Česká Třebová 2:3 (-21,21,24,-21,-8)
73 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (16,-20,15,16)
74 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Střešovice B - Brno - Juliánov 1:3 (-15,-22,24,-18)
75 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Bohemians - Žižkov 1:3 (15,-25,-17,-16)
16. kolo
76 9. 12. 2023, 13:00 Nové Veselí - Brno B 0:3 (-13,-19,-14)
77 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Česká Třebová 3:1 (-19,19,22,18)
78 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (18,13,20)
79 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Střešovice B - Brno - Juliánov 1:3 (17,-23,-22,-15)
80 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Bohemians - Žižkov 3:1 (-25,12,21,22)
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Žižkov - Nové Veselí 1:3 (23,-21,-14,-11)
82 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - Bohemians 3:1 (23,-18,14,19)
83 16. 12. 2023, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Střešovice B 1:3 (-19,23,-15,-24)
84 16. 12. 2023, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (17,22,16)
85 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Brno B - ČVUT Praha 1:3 (-19,-22,23,-22)
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Žižkov - Nové Veselí 3:1 (-7,22,22,14)
87 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - Bohemians 2:3 (-24,-17,19,15,-11)
88 16. 12. 2023, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Střešovice B 1:3 (13,-16,-19,-17)
89 16. 12. 2023, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (18,18,21)
90 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Brno B - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (26,23,22)
19. kolo
91 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Nové Veselí - ČVUT Praha Radostín nad Oslavou136 3:1 (15,19,-18,21)
92 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Brno B - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (10,-23,13,-22,13)
93 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Střešovice B 3:0 (19,24,20)
94 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Bohemians 3:1 (17,-20,25,17)
95 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - Žižkov 0:3 (-22,-16,-22)
20. kolo
96 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Nové Veselí - ČVUT Praha Radostín nad Oslavou136 0:3 (-17,-22,-17)
97 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Brno B - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (12,-24,-24,15,-12)
98 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Střešovice B 3:1 (13,25,-22,15)
99 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Bohemians 3:1 (20,12,-18,29)
100 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - Žižkov 3:1 (16,-19,16,17)
21. kolo
101 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - Nové Veselí 1:3 (22,-17,-19,-20)
102 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (23,13,21)
103 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Bohemians - Česká Třebová 3:0 (13,23,17)
104 20. 1. 2024, 09:00 Střešovice B - Brno B 3:0 (22,19,14)
105 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - ČVUT Praha 2:3 (-19,-18,16,22,-7)
22. kolo
106 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-14,-23,-24)
107 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Žižkov - Č. Kostelec 3:1 (-23,18,22,18)
108 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Bohemians - Česká Třebová 2:3 (-19,-31,25,23,-9)
109 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Střešovice B - Brno B 3:1 (-26,21,24,12)
110 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - ČVUT Praha 3:1 (-16,17,19,24)
23. kolo
111 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (22,16,19)
112 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Střešovice B 3:0 (13,26,18)
113 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 Brno B - Bohemians 0:3 (-11,-20,-28)
114 27. 1. 2024, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Žižkov 3:0 (23,9,29)
115 27. 1. 2024, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Brno - Juliánov 1:3 (-22,20,-18,-22)
24. kolo
116 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (15,16,21)
117 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Střešovice B 3:0 (10,18,20)
118 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 Brno B - Bohemians 3:1 (-23,20,16,25)
119 27. 1. 2024, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Žižkov 1:3 (-16,16,-17,-22)
120 27. 1. 2024, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Brno - Juliánov 3:0 (23,29,22)
25. kolo
121 10. 2. 2024, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Nové Veselí 2:3 (-19,-11,22,22,-9)
122 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - Česká Třebová 1:3 (23,-19,-12,-23)
123 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Žižkov - Brno B 3:2 (19,21,-19,-17,8)
124 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Bohemians - ČVUT Praha 3:0 (11,14,17)
125 10. 2. 2024, 09:00 Střešovice B - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (16,12,19)
26. kolo
126 10. 2. 2024, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-18,-18,-22)
127 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - Česká Třebová 3:0 (11,22,24)
128 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Žižkov - Brno B 3:2 (23,-23,12,-23,6)
129 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Bohemians - ČVUT Praha 3:2 (-22,25,23,-21,8)
130 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Střešovice B - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (19,21,20)
27. kolo
131 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Střešovice B 3:1 (15,9,-26,19)
132 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bohemians 3:2 (23,-22,15,-20,1)
133 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov 2:3 (23,16,-22,-23,-4)
134 17. 2. 2024, 10:00 Brno B - Brno - Juliánov 2:3 (-14,-28,22,18,-14)
135 17. 2. 2024, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Kostelec 3:0 (10,24,20)
28. kolo
136 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Střešovice B 3:0 (22,18,10)
137 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Bohemians 2:3 (-17,22,22,-14,-6)
138 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Žižkov 0:3 (-24,-25,-21)
139 17. 2. 2024, 14:00 Brno B - Brno - Juliánov 2:3 (23,-15,-17,22,-12)
140 17. 2. 2024, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Kostelec 3:2 (18,-18,-20,24,9)
29. kolo
141 2. 3. 2024, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Nové Veselí Maťátko V. ,Krejčí F.
142 24. 2. 2024, 11:00 Č. Kostelec - Brno B Krulich P. ,Kubín M.
143 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - ČVUT Praha Došlík V.
144 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Žižkov - Havlíčkův Brod Motl J.
145 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B Horbowyj V. ,Blažek M.
30. kolo
146 2. 3. 2024, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Nové Veselí Krejčí F. ,Maťátko V.
147 24. 2. 2024, 15:00 Č. Kostelec - Brno B Kubín M. ,Krulich P.
148 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - ČVUT Praha . ,Došlík V.
149 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Žižkov - Havlíčkův Brod . ,Motl J.
150 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Bohemians - Střešovice B Blažek M. ,Horbowyj V.
31. kolo
151 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Bohemians Radostín nad Oslavou136 Harašta P. ,Krejčí F.
152 9. 3. 2024, 09:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov Majstríková R.
153 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Brno - Juliánov .
154 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Kostelec Šedá V.
155 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Brno B - Česká Třebová .
32. kolo
156 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Bohemians Radostín nad Oslavou136 Krejčí F. ,Harašta P.
157 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 Střešovice B - Žižkov . ,Majstríková R.
158 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Brno - Juliánov .
159 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Č. Kostelec . ,Šedá V.
160 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Brno B - Česká Třebová .
33. kolo
161 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Brno B - Nové Veselí .
162 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Česká Třebová - ČVUT Praha Sršeň M.
163 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Č. Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod Krulich P.
164 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Brno - Juliánov - Střešovice B .
165 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Žižkov - Bohemians Farář P.
34. kolo
166 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Brno B - Nové Veselí .
167 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Česká Třebová - ČVUT Praha Sršeň M.
168 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Č. Kostelec - Havlíčkův Brod . ,Krulich P.
169 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Brno - Juliánov - Střešovice B .
170 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Žižkov - Bohemians . ,Farář P.
35. kolo
171 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Žižkov .
172 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Bohemians - Brno - Juliánov Farář P.
173 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Střešovice B - Č. Kostelec .
174 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová Motl J.
175 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 ČVUT Praha - Brno B Skřivánková J. ,Popadinec B.
36. kolo
176 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Žižkov .
177 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Bohemians - Brno - Juliánov . ,Farář P.
178 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Střešovice B - Č. Kostelec .
179 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová . ,Motl J.
180 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 ČVUT Praha - Brno B Popadinec B. ,Skřivánková J.
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com
© ČVS 2015-2018