ČESKÝ POHÁR U16 ŽÁKYŇ

KOLO
1. kolo
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kladno volejbal cz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Volejbalový klub Karlovy Vary z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 VK Slavia Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Volleyball Nymburk z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Štoky, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 Volejbalový sportovní klub Baník Sokolov, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 TJ Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
9 Sportovní volejbalový klub Nový Jičín,z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
10 Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
11 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
12 Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
13 Školní sportovní klub Bílovec,z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
14 Sportovní Klub školy ZŠ Mikulova Praha, spolek A 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
15 Sportovní Klub školy ZŠ Mikulova Praha, spolek B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
16 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
17 TJ Zikuda Turnov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
18 VK Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
19 Volejbal Tábor, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
20 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
21 VK Brno, Vejrostova 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
22 Volejbal Přerov, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
23 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
24 Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
25 TJ Svitavy, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
26 VK Královo Pole A 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
27 VK Královo Pole B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
28 DUKLA LIBEREC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
29 SK Kometa Praha, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
30 Volejbal Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
31 VK Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
32 TĚLOVÝCHOVNÁ JEDNOTA BANÍK PŘÍBRAM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
33 TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
34 TJ KRALUPY, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
35 PFN Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
36 SK TŘEBÍN, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
37 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Předklášteří 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
38 Volejbal Rudolfov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
39 TJ EMĚ Mělník A 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
40 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek - Místek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
41 SK Dansport Praha, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
42 Volejbalový sportovní klub Spartak Děčín z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
43 Volejbalový klub Madeta České Budějovice, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
44 TJ EMĚ Mělník B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
45 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB NAPAJEDLA, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
46 Beach volleyball club Chodov, zapsaný spolek 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
47 VK AUSTIN Vsetín z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
48 TJ Orion Praha B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
49 Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
50 TJ Orion Praha A 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
51 SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
52 VKM RÉMA Rychnov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
53 Volejbalový klub Rokycany 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
54 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
55 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
56 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
57 Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
58 Volejbal Červený Kostelec, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
59 Tatran Střešovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
60 Orel jednota Letohrad 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
61 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Jaroměř, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
62 S V B C, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
63 SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
64 Lokomotiva Fosfa Břeclav 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
65 Volejbal Spirit 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
66 TJ Kunice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
67 VK UP v Olomouci 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
© ČVS 2015-2018