český pohár 1.kolo

11. kolo
Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s.2:0Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I.(22, 16)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 6 4 2 0 0 12:2 321:259 16
2 Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 6 5 0 0 1 10:2 290:217 15
3 Volejbal Přerov, z.s. 6 3 1 1 1 9:5 310:265 12
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 6 1 1 2 2 6:9 301:314 7
5 Sportovní Klub školy ZŠ Mikulova Praha, spolek A 6 2 0 0 4 4:8 261:285 6
6 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 6 1 0 2 3 4:10 241:313 5
7 SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s. 6 0 1 0 5 2:11 229:300 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Volejbal Přerov, z.s. - Mikulova A 2:0 (22,20)
2 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. 2:0 (25,15)
2. kolo
3 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Volejbal Přerov, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 2:0 (12,8)
4 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 0:2 (-17,-17)
3. kolo
5 26. 11. 2022, 12:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Mikulova A 2:0 (20,22)
6 26. 11. 2022, 12:00 Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. - SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s. 2:0 (18,14)
4. kolo
7 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Volejbal Přerov, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 2:1 (28,-19,8)
8 26. 11. 2022, 13:00 Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 2:0 (13,13)
5. kolo
9 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. - Mikulova A 0:2 (-22,-25)
10 26. 11. 2022, 14:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s. 2:0 (10,18)
6. kolo
11 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 2:0 (21,20)
12 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. - Volejbal Přerov, z.s. 2:0 (15,20)
7. kolo
13 26. 11. 2022, 16:00 SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s. - Mikulova A 0:2 (-21,-17)
14 26. 11. 2022, 16:00 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 2:1 (16,-18,13)
8. kolo
15 27. 11. 2022, 09:30 SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s. - TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N 2:1 (12,-24,12)
16 27. 11. 2022, 09:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Volejbal Přerov, z.s. 2:1 (24,-18,12)
9. kolo
17 27. 11. 2022, 10:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 2:1 (14,-20,8)
18 27. 11. 2022, 10:30 Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. - Mikulova A 2:0 (19,15)
10. kolo
19 27. 11. 2022, 11:30 TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N - Mikulova A 2:0 (22,19)
20 27. 11. 2022, 11:30 Volejbal Přerov, z.s. - SK Slavia Praha - volejbal, z.s. 2:0 (18,15)
11. kolo
21 27. 11. 2022, 12:30 Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. - Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. 2:0 (22,16)
© ČVS 2015-2018