Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Holýšov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
2 | TJ Slavoj Koloveč | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
3 | VK Staňkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Postřekov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Kout na Šumavě | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
6 | VK Horšovský Týn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Blížejov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Koloveč | - | Blížejov | . | ||
2 | 25. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Staňkov | - | Horšovský Týn | . | ||
3 | 25. 10. 2020, 17:00 | Postřekov | - | Kout n/Š | . |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 30. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Horšovský Týn | - | Postřekov | . | ||
5 | 1. 11. 2020, 13:00 | Blížejov | - | Staňkov | . | ||
6 | 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Koloveč | . |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15. 11. 2020, 17:00 | Staňkov | - | Holýšov | . | ||
8 | 15. 11. 2020, 17:00 | Postřekov | - | Blížejov | . | ||
9 | 15. 11. 2020, 18:15 | Kout n/Š | - | Horšovský Týn | . |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 22. 11. 2020, 13:00 | Blížejov | - | Kout n/Š | . | ||
11 | 22. 11. 2020, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Postřekov | . | ||
12 | 22. 11. 2020, 18:00 | Koloveč | - | Staňkov | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 6. 12. 2020, 17:00 | Postřekov | - | Koloveč | . | ||
14 | 6. 12. 2020, 18:15 | Kout n/Š | - | Holýšov | . | ||
15 | 4. 12. 2020, 18:00 | Horšovský Týn | - | Blížejov | . |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Horšovský Týn | . | ||
17 | 13. 12. 2020, 18:00 | Koloveč | - | Kout n/Š | . | ||
18 | 13. 12. 2020, 17:00 | Staňkov | - | Postřekov | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 17. 1. 2021, 18:15 | Kout n/Š | - | Staňkov | . | ||
20 | 15. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Horšovský Týn | - | Koloveč | . | ||
21 | 17. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Blížejov | - | Holýšov | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 24. 1. 2021, 13:00 | Blížejov | - | Koloveč | . | ||
23 | 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Horšovský Týn | - | Staňkov | . | ||
24 | 24. 1. 2021, 18:15 | Kout n/Š | - | Postřekov | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 7. 2. 2021, 17:00 | Postřekov | - | Horšovský Týn | . | ||
26 | 7. 2. 2021, 17:00 | Staňkov | - | Blížejov | . | ||
27 | 7. 2. 2021, 18:00 | Koloveč | - | Holýšov | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 14. 2. 2021, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Staňkov | . | ||
29 | 14. 2. 2021, 13:00 | Blížejov | - | Postřekov | . | ||
30 | 12. 2. 2021, 18:00 | Horšovský Týn | - | Kout n/Š | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 28. 2. 2021, 18:15 | Kout n/Š | - | Blížejov | . | ||
32 | 28. 2. 2021, 17:00 | Postřekov | - | Holýšov | . | ||
33 | 28. 2. 2021, 17:00 | Staňkov | - | Koloveč | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 7. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Koloveč | - | Postřekov | . | ||
35 | 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Kout n/Š | . | ||
36 | 7. 3. 2021, 13:00 | Blížejov | - | Horšovský Týn | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 19. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Horšovský Týn | - | Holýšov | . | ||
38 | 21. 3. 2021, 18:15 | Kout n/Š | - | Koloveč | . | ||
39 | 21. 3. 2021, 17:00 | Postřekov | - | Staňkov | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 28. 3. 2021, 17:00 | Staňkov | - | Kout n/Š | . | ||
41 | 28. 3. 2021, 18:00 | Koloveč | - | Horšovský Týn | . | ||
42 | 28. 3. 2021, 10:00 | Holýšov | - | Blížejov | . |