Okresní přebor ženy

4. kolo
TJ Sokol Pouchov "B"1:3TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C"(-19, -26, 17, -23)
VK Černilov3:0TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov(10, 20, 21)
TJ Sokol Nechanice3:1VKHK "B"(17, -16, 21, 11)
Příští kolo
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov-TJ Sokol NechanicePO20.9.17:00
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C"-VK ČernilovPO20.9.17:00
TJ Sokol Třebeš "B"-TJ Sokol Pouchov "B"PO20.9.17:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Černilov, z.s. 3 3 0 0 0 9:0 225:143 9
2 VOLEJBALOVÝ KLUB HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ, z.s. 5 2 0 1 2 9:11 425:437 7
3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. 3 2 0 0 1 7:5 265:261 6
4 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Třebeš, z.s. 3 1 1 0 1 7:5 249:190 5
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pouchov 4 1 1 0 2 8:9 405:403 5
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Nechanice 4 1 0 0 3 5:10 284:344 3
7 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov, z.s. 4 1 0 1 1 5:10 267:342 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" 1:3 (-24,-17,21,-21)
2 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 VKHK "B" - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" 2:3 (-20,17,20,-11,-13)
3 6. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" 3:1 (-21,15,19,15)
2. kolo
4 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 3:X
5 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - VKHK "B" 1:3 (22,-24,-22,-26)
6 8. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Nechanice 3:0 (4,14,16)
3. kolo
7 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 VKHK "B" - VK Černilov 0:3 (-18,-23,-17)
8 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" 2:3 (20,-23,22,-26,-21)
9 13. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" 3:1 (15,-21,18,14)
4. kolo
10 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" 1:3 (-19,-26,17,-23)
11 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Černilov - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 3:0 (10,20,21)
12 15. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nechanice - VKHK "B" 3:1 (17,-16,21,11)
5. kolo
13 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Nechanice .
14 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - VK Černilov .
15 20. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" Jirka Z.
6. kolo
16 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" Jirka Z.
17 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" Trčka P.
18 22. 9. 2021, 17:00 VKHK "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov .
7. kolo
19 13. 10. 2021, 17:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - VKHK "B" .
20 27. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - TJ Sokol Nechanice Trčka P.
21 27. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - VK Černilov Jirka Z.
8. kolo
22 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - TJ Sokol Nechanice .
23 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - VKHK "B" .
24 29. 9. 2021, 17:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov Jirka Z.
9. kolo
25 4. 10. 2021, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" .
26 4. 10. 2021, 17:00 VKHK "B" - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" Trčka P.
27 4. 10. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nechanice - VK Černilov .
10. kolo
28 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 VK Černilov - VKHK "B" Jirka Z.
29 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov Trčka P.
30 6. 10. 2021, 17:00 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" .
11. kolo
31 11. 10. 2021, 17:00 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" .
32 11. 10. 2021, 17:00 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - VK Černilov .
33 1. 9. 2021, 17:00 VKHK "B" - TJ Sokol Nechanice 3:1 (4,-23,20,23)
12. kolo
34 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov .
35 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" .
36 9. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" .
13. kolo
37 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - VK Černilov .
38 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - TJ Sokol Nechanice .
39 16. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - VKHK "B" .
14. kolo
40 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 VKHK "B" - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" .
41 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" .
42 18. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" .
15. kolo
43 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" .
44 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 VKHK "B" - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" .
45 23. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" .
16. kolo
46 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov .
47 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - VKHK "B" .
48 25. 5. 2022, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Nechanice .
17. kolo
49 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 VKHK "B" - VK Černilov .
50 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" .
51 30. 5. 2022, 17:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" .
18. kolo
52 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" .
53 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov .
54 1. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - VKHK "B" .
19. kolo
55 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov - TJ Sokol Nechanice .
56 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - VK Černilov .
57 6. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" .
20. kolo
58 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 VK Černilov - TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" .
59 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nechanice - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" .
60 8. 6. 2022, 17:30 VKHK "B" - TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov .
21. kolo
61 13. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "C" - VKHK "B" .
62 13. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Třebeš "B" - TJ Sokol Nechanice .
63 13. 6. 2022, 17:30 TJ Sokol Pouchov "B" - VK Černilov .
© ČVS 2015-2018