Hronov A | - | RÉMA B | |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C |
RÉMA B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | NE | 12.5. | 9:45 |
TJ Slavia HK dí | - | Hronov A | NE | 12.5. | 9:45 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | 400:247 | 24 | |
2 | VKM RÉMA Rychnov nad Kněžnou B | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:7 | 389:347 | 14 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Hronov A | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | 359:394 | 9 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:11 | 327:386 | 8 | |
5 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové dívky | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:14 | 314:415 | 5 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Hronov A | - | RÉMA B | Chlumec | 0:2 (-24,-16) | |
2 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | 2:0 (13,13) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:45 | RÉMA B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | 0:2 (-20,-21) | ||
4 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:45 | TJ Slavia HK dí | - | Hronov A | 1:2 (21,-14,-14) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:30 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | - | TJ Slavia HK dí | 2:0 (12,15) | ||
6 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:30 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | - | RÉMA B | 0:2 (-18,-20) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17. 3. 2024, 11:15 | TJ Slavia HK dí | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | 0:2 (-19,-14) | ||
8 | 17. 3. 2024, 11:15 | Hronov A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | 0:2 (-18,-10) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17. 3. 2024, 12:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | - | Hronov A | 0:2 (-21,-21) | ||
10 | 17. 3. 2024, 12:00 | RÉMA B | - | TJ Slavia HK dí | 2:1 (18,-24,7) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 21. 4. 2024, 09:00 | Hronov A | - | RÉMA B | Rychnov | 0:2 (-17,-16) | |
12 | 21. 4. 2024, 09:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | 2:0 (12,15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21. 4. 2024, 09:45 | RÉMA B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | 0:2 (-22,-18) | ||
14 | 21. 4. 2024, 09:45 | TJ Slavia HK dí | - | Hronov A | 0:2 (-20,-23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 21. 4. 2024, 10:30 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | - | TJ Slavia HK dí | 2:0 (10,12) | ||
16 | 21. 4. 2024, 10:30 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | - | RÉMA B | 2:0 (23,20) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 4. 2024, 11:15 | TJ Slavia HK dí | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | 2:0 (17,22) | ||
18 | 21. 4. 2024, 11:15 | Hronov A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | 0:2 (-17,-19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 21. 4. 2024, 12:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | - | Hronov A | 2:1 (-15,23,12) | ||
20 | 21. 4. 2024, 12:00 | RÉMA B | - | TJ Slavia HK dí | 2:0 (18,17) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 12. 5. 2024, 09:00 | Hronov A | - | RÉMA B | Dřevěnice | . | |
22 | 12. 5. 2024, 09:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 12. 5. 2024, 09:45 | RÉMA B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | . | ||
24 | 12. 5. 2024, 09:45 | TJ Slavia HK dí | - | Hronov A | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:30 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | - | TJ Slavia HK dí | . | ||
26 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:30 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | - | RÉMA B | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 12. 5. 2024, 11:15 | TJ Slavia HK dí | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | . | ||
28 | 12. 5. 2024, 11:15 | Hronov A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou A | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 12. 5. 2024, 12:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou C | - | Hronov A | . | ||
30 | 12. 5. 2024, 12:00 | RÉMA B | - | TJ Slavia HK dí | . |