Dvůr Králové B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | |
Dvůr Králové A | - | RÉMA A |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | - | Dvůr Králové A | NE | 12.5. | 11:15 |
Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | - | Dvůr Králové B | NE | 12.5. | 11:15 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 423:302 | 20 | |
2 | VKM RÉMA Rychnov nad Kněžnou A | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13:7 | 419:324 | 17 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem A | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 374:330 | 13 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:10 | 375:337 | 10 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Dvůr Králové nad Labem B | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | 102:400 | -4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | - | RÉMA A | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 0:2 (-22,-19) | |
2 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Dvůr Králové B | - | Dvůr Králové A | 0:2 (-14,-12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:45 | RÉMA A | - | Dvůr Králové B | 2:0 (8,14) | ||
4 | 17. 3. 2024, 09:45 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | 2:0 (17,12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:30 | Dvůr Králové B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 0:2 (-10,-14) | ||
6 | 17. 3. 2024, 10:30 | Dvůr Králové A | - | RÉMA A | 2:1 (12,-15,10) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 17. 3. 2024, 11:15 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | - | Dvůr Králové A | 2:1 (14,-17,8) | ||
8 | 17. 3. 2024, 11:15 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | - | Dvůr Králové B | 2:0 (18,12) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17. 3. 2024, 12:00 | Dvůr Králové A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | 2:0 (20,17) | ||
10 | 17. 3. 2024, 12:00 | RÉMA A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 1:2 (22,-16,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 21. 4. 2024, 09:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | - | RÉMA A | Rychnov | 2:1 (-21,20,12) | |
12 | 21. 4. 2024, 09:00 | Dvůr Králové B | - | Dvůr Králové A | X:2 |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 21. 4. 2024, 09:45 | RÉMA A | - | Dvůr Králové B | 2:X | ||
14 | 21. 4. 2024, 09:45 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | 2:0 (24,22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 21. 4. 2024, 10:30 | Dvůr Králové B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | X:2 | ||
16 | 21. 4. 2024, 10:30 | Dvůr Králové A | - | RÉMA A | 0:2 (-15,-17) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21. 4. 2024, 11:15 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | - | Dvůr Králové A | 2:0 (25,16) | ||
18 | 21. 4. 2024, 11:15 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | - | Dvůr Králové B | 2:X |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 21. 4. 2024, 12:00 | Dvůr Králové A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | 1:2 (21,-11,-13) | ||
20 | 21. 4. 2024, 12:00 | RÉMA A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | 2:1 (-21,15,11) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 12. 5. 2024, 09:00 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | - | RÉMA A | Dřevěnice | . | |
22 | 12. 5. 2024, 09:00 | Dvůr Králové B | - | Dvůr Králové A | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 12. 5. 2024, 09:45 | RÉMA A | - | Dvůr Králové B | . | ||
24 | 12. 5. 2024, 09:45 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:30 | Dvůr Králové B | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | . | ||
26 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:30 | Dvůr Králové A | - | RÉMA A | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 12. 5. 2024, 11:15 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | - | Dvůr Králové A | . | ||
28 | 12. 5. 2024, 11:15 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | - | Dvůr Králové B | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 12. 5. 2024, 12:00 | Dvůr Králové A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou D | . | ||
30 | 12. 5. 2024, 12:00 | RÉMA A | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou B | . |