KP 2.třída ženy

2. kolo
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"3:1TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s.(-23, 22, 21, 24)
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.0:3TJ Sokol Poniklá(-17, -14, -21)
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště-SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.
Příští kolo
VK Malá Skála3:0TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s.NE18.9.10:00
SKP Česká Lípa, z.s.-TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"SO3.12.10:00
TJ Sokol Poniklá3:0TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSO17.9.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Poniklá 10 10 0 0 0 30:3 816:570 30
2 Volejbalový klub Malá Skála, z.s. 8 4 2 1 1 21:11 721:616 17
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10 4 2 1 3 21:17 819:763 17
4 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 12 3 1 3 5 20:27 958:1051 14
5 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 10 3 0 0 7 11:23 667:801 9
6 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 8 2 0 1 5 10:20 613:691 7
7 Sportovní klub policie Česká Lípa, z.s. 6 0 1 0 5 5:17 404:506 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 0:3 (-19,-20,-23)
2 28. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá Západní 2984 Varnsdorf 0:3 (-9,-21,-18)
3 15. 4. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. změna termínu Drábek V.
2. kolo
4 10. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 3:1 (-23,22,21,24)
5 28. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá Západní 2984 Varnsdorf 0:3 (-17,-14,-21)
6 15. 4. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. změna termínu Drábek V.
3. kolo
7 18. 9. 2022, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 3:0 (21,12,15)
8 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" změna termínu Kuba V.
9 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3:0 (18,13,15)
4. kolo
10 18. 9. 2022, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 3:1 (-21,15,18,23)
11 3. 12. 2022, 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" změna termínu Kuba V.
12 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 3:1 (19,20,-19,13)
5. kolo
13 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. 2:3 (19,-22,15,-17,-15)
14 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - VK Malá Skála 3:1 (16,-25,14,23)
15 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Poniklá 0:3 (-21,-21,-17)
6. kolo
16 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. 3:1 (22,23,-9,23)
17 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - VK Malá Skála 2:3 (-25,-18,18,24,-12)
18 24. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Poniklá 1:3 (28,-9,-24,-13)
7. kolo
19 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště Západní 2984 Varnsdorf 0:3 (-13,-18,-24)
20 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 3:0 (16,19,12)
8. kolo
22 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště Západní 2984 Varnsdorf 0:3 (-15,-14,-13)
23 1. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. 3:0 (13,20,14)
9. kolo
25 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá 1:3 (17,-24,-12,-20)
26 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 3:1 (-23,18,20,14)
27 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála 3:2 (-17,-15,22,24,10)
10. kolo
28 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá 0:3 (-9,-15,-13)
29 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 1:3 (-24,20,-18,-18)
30 8. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - VK Malá Skála 2:3 (21,-17,19,-11,-13)
11. kolo
31 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 3:2 (-13,20,9,-19,7)
32 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. 3:0 (10,18,19)
33 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. Západní 2984 Varnsdorf 3:1 (-15,20,25,17)
12. kolo
34 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 3:0 (17,13,18)
35 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. 3:0 (18,13,14)
36 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. Západní 2984 Varnsdorf 3:0 (24,21,14)
13. kolo
37 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - VK Malá Skála změna termínu Drábek V.
38 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště změna termínu 3:0 (25,21,19)
39 4. 3. 2023, 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. Klimpera Z.
14. kolo
40 29. 4. 2023, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - VK Malá Skála změna termínu Drábek V.
41 3. 9. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště změna termínu 2:3 (-20,21,-14,16,-13)
42 4. 3. 2023, 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. Klimpera Z.
15. kolo
43 6. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" .
44 6. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. .
45 6. 5. 2022, 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště .
16. kolo
46 6. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" .
47 6. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. .
48 6. 5. 2022, 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště .
17. kolo
49 13. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - VK Malá Skála Západní 2984 Varnsdorf .
50 13. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. .
51 13. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Sokol Poniklá .
18. kolo
52 13. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - VK Malá Skála Západní 2984 Varnsdorf .
53 13. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. .
54 13. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Sokol Poniklá .
19. kolo
55 20. 5. 2022, 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
56 20. 5. 2022, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště .
57 20. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" .
20. kolo
58 20. 5. 2022, 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
59 20. 5. 2022, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště .
60 20. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" .
21. kolo
61 27. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. .
62 27. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá .
63 27. 5. 2022, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - VK Malá Skála .
22. kolo
64 27. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. .
65 27. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Sokol Poniklá .
66 27. 5. 2022, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - VK Malá Skála .
23. kolo
67 3. 6. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. .
68 3. 6. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" Západní 2984 Varnsdorf .
69 3. 6. 2022, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
24. kolo
70 3. 6. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poniklá - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. .
71 3. 6. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" Západní 2984 Varnsdorf .
72 3. 6. 2022, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
25. kolo
73 10. 6. 2022, 10:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště .
74 10. 6. 2022, 10:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - VK Malá Skála .
75 10. 6. 2022, 10:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. .
26. kolo
76 10. 6. 2022, 13:00 TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" - TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště .
77 10. 6. 2022, 13:00 SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. - VK Malá Skála .
78 10. 6. 2022, 13:00 TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. - TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. .
27. kolo
79 17. 6. 2022, 10:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Poniklá .
80 17. 6. 2022, 10:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
81 17. 6. 2022, 10:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. Západní 2984 Varnsdorf .
28. kolo
82 17. 6. 2022, 13:00 VK Malá Skála - TJ Sokol Poniklá .
83 17. 6. 2022, 13:00 TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ Vysoké nad Jizerou, z.s. .
84 17. 6. 2022, 13:00 TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. - SKP Česká Lípa, z.s. Západní 2984 Varnsdorf .
© ČVS 2015-2018