Krajský přebor I. tř. mužů

8. kolo
-Mirošov
Klatovy3:2Union(-26, 17, 21, -19, 10)
USK Slavia B3:0Skvrňany(23, 19, 22)
Domažlice B1:3Sokolov(21, -18, -19, -18)
Příští kolo
Sokolov-SO25.11.10:00
Domažlice B2:3SkvrňanySO25.11.10:00
Union2:3USK Slavia BSO25.11.10:00
Mirošov1:3KlatovySO25.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 USK Slavia Plzeň B 18 10 4 3 1 49:25 1670:1478 41
2 Volejbal Sokolov 18 13 0 2 3 46:19 1512:1340 41
3 TJ Union Plzeň 18 10 1 4 3 41:23 1428:1342 36
4 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Skvrňany 20 6 4 1 9 33:40 1582:1609 27
5 SK Volejbal Klatovy 18 6 1 1 10 26:38 1376:1449 21
6 TJ Sokol Mirošov 18 2 3 1 12 21:46 1364:1525 13
7 Volejbal Domažlice B 18 3 1 2 12 20:45 1297:1486 13
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz
1. kolo
1 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 USK Slavia B - .
2 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy 1:3 (-22,19,-20,-15)
3 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Mirošov 3:0 (16,20,14)
4 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Skvrňany - Union 0:3 (-22,-15,-19)
2. kolo
5 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 USK Slavia B - .
6 30. 9. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - Klatovy 3:1 (20,14,-21,20)
7 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Mirošov 3:1 (22,-23,20,23)
8 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 Skvrňany - Union 3:2 (14,-20,-21,21,11)
3. kolo
9 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 - Union .
10 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 0:3 (-17,-22,-16)
11 28. 10. 2023, 11:00 Klatovy - Sokolov 0:3 (-15,-18,-18)
12 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B 3:0 (11,16,17)
4. kolo
13 28. 10. 2023, 14:00 - Union .
14 28. 10. 2023, 14:00 Mirošov - Skvrňany 2:3 (20,20,-22,-21,-12)
15 28. 10. 2023, 15:00 Klatovy - Sokolov 1:3 (-17,17,-19,-23)
16 28. 10. 2023, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Domažlice B 3:1 (18,11,-22,15)
5. kolo
17 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - .
18 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B 1:3 (19,-25,-18,-14)
19 4. 11. 2023, 12:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy 0:3 (-26,-18,-19)
20 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Union - Mirošov 3:0 (16,18,20)
6. kolo
21 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - .
22 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - USK Slavia B 1:3 (-26,-23,19,-20)
23 4. 11. 2023, 16:00 Skvrňany - Klatovy 0:3 (-17,-20,-23)
24 4. 11. 2023, 14:00 Union - Mirošov 3:0 (9,17,23)
7. kolo
25 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 - Mirošov .
26 11. 11. 2023, 11:00 Klatovy - Union 0:3 (-23,-17,-26)
27 11. 11. 2023, 09:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany 3:0 (14,20,16)
28 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Msgre. B. Staška 232 Domažlice - Hořejší Předměstí 0:3 (-23,-16,-12)
8. kolo
29 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 - Mirošov .
30 11. 11. 2023, 15:00 Klatovy - Union 3:2 (-26,17,21,-19,10)
31 11. 11. 2023, 13:00 USK Slavia B - Skvrňany 3:0 (23,19,22)
32 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - Sokolov Msgre. B. Staška 232 Domažlice - Hořejší Předměstí 1:3 (21,-18,-19,-18)
9. kolo
33 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - .
34 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany 2:3 (-20,-13,21,19,-5)
35 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 Union - USK Slavia B 2:3 (24,-13,-16,22,-10)
36 25. 11. 2023, 10:00 Mirošov - Klatovy 1:3 (-16,21,-27,-23)
10. kolo
37 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - .
38 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - Skvrňany 3:2 (-20,-25,21,16,13)
39 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 Union - USK Slavia B 3:2 (22,21,-23,-20,14)
40 25. 11. 2023, 14:00 Mirošov - Klatovy 1:3 (20,-21,-15,-19)
11. kolo
41 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 - Klatovy .
42 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B 3:2 (18,20,-21,-20,4)
43 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Domažlice B - Union 0:3 (-17,-23,-25)
44 2. 12. 2023, 10:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany 3:0 (20,17,27)
12. kolo
45 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 - Klatovy .
46 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Mirošov - USK Slavia B 3:2 (-24,-15,19,21,9)
47 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 Domažlice B - Union 0:3 (-20,-21,-15)
48 2. 12. 2023, 14:00 Sokolov - Skvrňany 3:0 (21,13,23)
13. kolo
49 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Skvrňany - .
50 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Union - Sokolov 0:3 (-13,-22,-15)
51 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B 3:1 (10,16,-19,23)
52 17. 2. 2024, 09:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV 2:3 (-18,18,15,-19,-14)
14. kolo
53 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Skvrňany - .
54 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Union - Sokolov 0:3 (-15,-22,-21)
55 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Mirošov - Domažlice B 0:3 (-20,-18,-21)
56 17. 2. 2024, 12:00 Klatovy - USK Slavia B Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV 0:3 (-16,-19,-22)
15. kolo
57 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 - USK Slavia B .
58 13. 1. 2024, 09:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV 3:0 (23,18,20)
59 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Mirošov - Sokolov 3:2 (21,16,-22,-20,13)
60 13. 1. 2024, 10:00 Union - Skvrňany 2:3 (-24,-22,21,25,-8)
16. kolo
61 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 - USK Slavia B .
62 13. 1. 2024, 12:00 Klatovy - Domažlice B Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV 0:3 (-18,-20,-9)
63 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Mirošov - Sokolov 1:3 (24,-24,-21,-12)
64 13. 1. 2024, 14:00 Union - Skvrňany 0:3 (-23,-20,-20)
17. kolo
65 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Union - .
66 20. 1. 2024, 10:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov 0:3 (-22,-22,-17)
67 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 Sokolov - Klatovy .
68 21. 1. 2024, 11:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B 2:3 (21,23,-17,-19,-14)
18. kolo
69 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Union - .
70 20. 1. 2024, 14:00 Skvrňany - Mirošov 3:0 (19,13,16)
71 2. 3. 2024, 14:00 Sokolov - Klatovy .
72 21. 1. 2024, 15:00 Domažlice B - USK Slavia B 0:3 (-15,-24,-17)
19. kolo
73 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 - Domažlice B .
74 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 3:2 (13,-15,-29,23,11)
75 3. 2. 2024, 09:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 0:3 (-21,-23,-20)
76 3. 2. 2024, 09:30 Mirošov - Union 0:3 (-22,-19,-19)
20. kolo
77 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 - Domažlice B .
78 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Sokolov 3:1 (16,-23,11,16)
79 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 Klatovy - Skvrňany 1:3 (21,-22,-21,-21)
80 3. 2. 2024, 13:00 Mirošov - Union 0:3 (-19,-17,-18)
21. kolo
81 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Mirošov - .
82 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Union - Klatovy 3:0 (19,12,23)
83 27. 1. 2024, 11:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 3:1 (17,-22,18,22)
84 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:0 (21,19,21)
22. kolo
85 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Mirošov - .
86 10. 2. 2024, 14:00 Union - Klatovy 3:0 (15,19,23)
87 27. 1. 2024, 15:00 Skvrňany - USK Slavia B 1:3 (17,-18,-27,-14)
88 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Sokolov - Domažlice B 3:0 (20,19,15)
23. kolo
89 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 - Sokolov .
90 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B Dvořák O.
91 2. 3. 2024, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Union Urban M.
92 2. 3. 2024, 11:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Mertins J.
24. kolo
93 2. 3. 2024, 14:00 - Sokolov .
94 2. 3. 2024, 14:00 Skvrňany - Domažlice B Dvořák O.
95 2. 3. 2024, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Union Urban M.
96 2. 3. 2024, 15:00 Klatovy - Mirošov Mertins J.
25. kolo
97 9. 3. 2024, 09:00 Klatovy - .
98 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov Dvořák O.
99 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Union - Domažlice B Šlajer P.
100 9. 3. 2024, 10:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov Berger J.
26. kolo
101 9. 3. 2024, 13:00 Klatovy - .
102 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Mirošov Dvořák O.
103 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Union - Domažlice B Šlajer P.
104 9. 3. 2024, 14:00 Skvrňany - Sokolov Berger J.
27. kolo
105 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 - Skvrňany .
106 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Sokolov - Union Osvald J.
107 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov .
108 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy Urban M.
28. kolo
109 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 - Skvrňany .
110 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Sokolov - Union Osvald J.
111 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 Domažlice B - Mirošov .
112 16. 3. 2024, 14:00 USK Slavia B - Klatovy Urban M.
© ČVS 2015-2018