Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 28 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 74:24 | 2290:2011 | 69 | |
2 | TJ Spartak Polička, z.s. | 28 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 63:42 | 2389:2167 | 53 | |
3 | Volejbalový oddíl TJ Lanškroun, z.s. | 28 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 55:42 | 2224:1994 | 49 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | 28 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 61:47 | 2374:2301 | 48 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Vysoké Mýto, z.s. | 28 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 54:54 | 2362:2374 | 43 | |
6 | Sportovní kluby Spartak Slatiňany, z.s. | 28 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 38:56 | 2027:2118 | 33 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová | 28 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 31:65 | 1974:2201 | 24 | |
8 | Orel jednota Letohrad | 28 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 24:70 | 1774:2248 | 17 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VO Lanškroun | 0:3 (-10,-9,-15) | ||
2 | 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (21,13,15) | ||
3 | 5. 9. 2021, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Svitavy B | 2:3 (-23,23,23,-14,-9) | ||
4 | 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (20,21,19) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 4. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VO Lanškroun | 0:3 (-23,-17,-14) | ||
6 | 5. 9. 2021, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (9,14,21) | ||
7 | 5. 9. 2021, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-19,-18,-23) | ||
8 | 4. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (18,22,21) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (19,10,15) | ||
10 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:1 (24,22,-19,20) | ||
11 | 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-30,-25,-12) | ||
12 | 12. 9. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Choceň B | 0:3 (-23,-24,-16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (20,20,18) | ||
14 | 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:1 (23,21,-16,20) | ||
15 | 11. 9. 2021, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (-17,-26,21,-13) | ||
16 | 12. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Choceň B | 2:3 (13,21,-15,-19,-12) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | VO Lanškroun | 1:3 (-19,-25,22,-18) | ||
18 | 26. 9. 2021, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 1:3 (20,-21,-12,-18) | ||
19 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:1 (-18,11,16,16) | ||
20 | 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-18,-23,-20) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 18. 9. 2021, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | VO Lanškroun | 1:3 (-24,-22,20,-21) | ||
22 | 26. 9. 2021, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (19,14,21) | ||
23 | 18. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (14,17,17) | ||
24 | 18. 9. 2021, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-24,-23,-27) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:2 (21,-16,-22,19,15) | ||
26 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 0:3 (-15,-19,-10) | ||
27 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 1:3 (20,-17,-21,-13) | ||
28 | 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (21,-21,15,22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (15,12,17) | ||
30 | 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 0:3 (-20,-15,-15) | ||
31 | 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-20,-19,-22) | ||
32 | 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (18,-22,-21,-22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 7. 10. 2021, 16:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VO Lanškroun | 3:1 (21,-17,23,21) | ||
34 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Choceň B | 3:2 (18,-20,18,-19,13) | ||
35 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:1 (19,23,-25,17) | ||
36 | 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (17,12,9) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 7. 10. 2021, 18:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VO Lanškroun | 1:3 (18,-25,-21,-21) | ||
38 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Choceň B | 3:2 (-17,-17,17,18,6) | ||
39 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (18,22,19) | ||
40 | 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (21,20,23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (3,10,15) | ||
42 | 3. 10. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-18,-20,-9) | ||
43 | 10. 10. 2021, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (21,19,20) | ||
44 | 9. 10. 2021, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:1 (-21,18,23,23) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (16,7,12) | ||
46 | 3. 10. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-27,-19,-14) | ||
47 | 10. 10. 2021, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (20,22,18) | ||
48 | 9. 10. 2021, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:2 (-22,21,20,-16,8) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VO Lanškroun | 0:3 (-21,-21,-18) | ||
50 | 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (22,-20,-20,-21) | ||
51 | 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Choceň B | 1:3 (-18,23,-22,-18) | ||
52 | 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 0:3 (-15,-26,-21) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VO Lanškroun | 3:0 (21,22,23) | ||
54 | 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 (-19,-19,-22) | ||
55 | 17. 10. 2021, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Choceň B | 3:0 (13,14,20) | ||
56 | 17. 10. 2021, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 1:3 (-21,24,-17,-15) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 14. 6. 2022, 16:30 | VO Lanškroun | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (9,23,12) | ||
58 | 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň B | 3:1 (-22,21,21,22) | ||
59 | 22. 5. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:0 (12,20,22) | ||
60 | 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 0:3 (-15,-18,-12) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (19,16,13) | ||
62 | 7. 5. 2022, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň B | 3:2 (-20,-23,23,13,9) | ||
63 | 22. 5. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:0 (19,21,18) | ||
64 | 7. 5. 2022, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 1:3 (22,-14,-19,-20) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VO Lanškroun | 3:0 (22,19,18) | ||
66 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | TJ Svitavy B | 3:0 (20,15,19) | ||
67 | 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (19,20,16) | ||
68 | 9. 6. 2022, 16:30 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (11,31,24) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 14. 5. 2022, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VO Lanškroun | 3:0 (20,23,25) | ||
70 | 14. 5. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | TJ Svitavy B | 1:3 (21,-27,-15,-23) | ||
71 | 14. 5. 2022, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | Orel Letohrad | 0:3 (-21,-18,-21) | ||
72 | 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:1 (14,-21,22,19) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | VK Choceň B | 3:1 (18,-16,21,19) | ||
74 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (15,20,-21,14) | ||
75 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:1 (22,25,-12,20) | ||
76 | 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (20,21,24) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 21. 5. 2022, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | VK Choceň B | 1:3 (14,-22,-19,-23) | ||
78 | 21. 5. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (-25,22,-22,-19) | ||
79 | 21. 5. 2022, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 1:3 (-25,-13,23,-16) | ||
80 | 21. 5. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (23,21,18) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | 28. 5. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VO Lanškroun | 3:0 (23,22,18) | ||
82 | 28. 5. 2022, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (15,16,19) | ||
83 | 28. 5. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (22,19,23) | ||
84 | 28. 5. 2022, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň B | 2:3 (21,-14,14,-19,-13) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 28. 5. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | VO Lanškroun | 3:0 (21,24,20) | ||
86 | 28. 5. 2022, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:1 (23,19,-14,21) | ||
87 | 28. 5. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (19,12,14) | ||
88 | 28. 5. 2022, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | VK Choceň B | 0:3 (-21,-17,-22) |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 4. 6. 2022, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (20,19,-18,22) | ||
90 | 4. 6. 2022, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:0 (23,17,18) | ||
91 | 4. 6. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 1:3 (-26,-12,16,-21) | ||
92 | 4. 6. 2022, 09:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Svitavy B | 1:3 (23,-17,-10,-21) |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 4. 6. 2022, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 1:3 (20,-21,-19,-17) | ||
94 | 4. 6. 2022, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:0 (22,23,18) | ||
95 | 4. 6. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:0 (22,20,22) | ||
96 | 4. 6. 2022, 12:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Svitavy B | 0:3 (-12,-16,-19) |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 11. 6. 2022, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VO Lanškroun | 3:0 (22,23,20) | ||
98 | 11. 6. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 3:0 (23,14,24) | ||
99 | 11. 6. 2022, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Choceň B | 3:0 (19,23,8) | ||
100 | 11. 6. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:1 (-18,22,21,16) |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | 11. 6. 2022, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VO Lanškroun | 3:0 (13,22,22) | ||
102 | 11. 6. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Svitavy B | - | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | 2:3 (-16,20,-20,23,-6) | ||
103 | 11. 6. 2022, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Choceň B | 3:2 (23,22,-22,-22,8) | ||
104 | 11. 6. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Spartak Polička | - | VK Vysoké Mýto | 3:2 (19,19,-21,-20,10) |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 18. 6. 2022, 10:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 1:3 (22,-19,-17,-24) | ||
106 | 18. 6. 2022, 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:1 (-18,26,11,16) | ||
107 | 18. 6. 2022, 10:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Svitavy B | 2:3 (-22,19,21,-14,-12) | ||
108 | 18. 6. 2022, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (12,15,21) |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 18. 6. 2022, 13:00 | VO Lanškroun | - | TJ Spartak Polička | 3:2 (-19,-21,20,14,14) | ||
110 | 18. 6. 2022, 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 3:2 (-22,13,-19,20,9) | ||
111 | 18. 6. 2022, 13:00 | VK Choceň B | - | TJ Svitavy B | 1:3 (-22,-19,25,-19) | ||
112 | 18. 6. 2022, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Česká Třebová | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (20,17,21) |