Pardubičky | 1:2 | Česká Třebová | (-23, 10, -12) |
Sokol Pardubice JŘI | 0:2 | Choceň B | (-15, -13) |
Česká Třebová | 0:2 | Choceň B | (-17, -15) |
Pardubičky | 2:0 | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | (22, 24) |
Sokol Pardubice JŘI | 0:2 | Česká Třebová | (-23, -22) |
Choceň B | 0:2 | Pardubičky | (-26, -23) |
Pardubičky | 2:1 | Česká Třebová | SO | 23.3. | 9:00 |
Sokol Pardubice JŘI | 0:2 | Choceň B | SO | 23.3. | 9:00 |
Česká Třebová | 0:2 | Choceň B | SO | 23.3. | 10:00 |
Pardubičky | 2:1 | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | SO | 23.3. | 10:00 |
Sokol Pardubice JŘI | 2:0 | Česká Třebová | SO | 23.3. | 11:30 |
Choceň B | 2:0 | Pardubičky | SO | 23.3. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub Choceň, z.s. | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14:4 | 447:340 | 21 | |
2 | TJ Pardubičky, z.s. | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 477:452 | 18 | |
3 | Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | 383:460 | 11 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Pardubice I. | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:16 | 392:447 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21. 1. 2024, 09:00 | Pardubičky | - | Česká Třebová | 1:2 (-17,18,-11) | ||
2 | 21. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | - | Choceň B | 0:2 (-20,-21) | ||
3 | 21. 1. 2024, 11:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Choceň B | 0:2 (-20,-18) | ||
4 | 21. 1. 2024, 12:00 | Pardubičky | - | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | 2:0 (17,16) | ||
5 | 21. 1. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | - | Česká Třebová | 0:2 (-17,-26) | ||
6 | 21. 1. 2024, 14:00 | Choceň B | - | Pardubičky | 0:2 (-22,-26) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11. 2. 2024, 14:00 | Pardubičky | - | Česká Třebová | 1:2 (-23,10,-12) | ||
8 | 11. 2. 2024, 13:00 | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | - | Choceň B | 0:2 (-15,-13) | ||
9 | 11. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Choceň B | 0:2 (-17,-15) | ||
10 | 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 | Pardubičky | - | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | 2:0 (22,24) | ||
11 | 11. 2. 2024, 12:00 | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | - | Česká Třebová | 0:2 (-23,-22) | ||
12 | 11. 2. 2024, 11:00 | Choceň B | - | Pardubičky | 0:2 (-26,-23) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 23. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Pardubičky | - | Česká Třebová | 2:1 (-19,22,4) | ||
14 | 23. 3. 2024, 09:00 | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | - | Choceň B | 0:2 (-16,-23) | ||
15 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Česká Třebová | - | Choceň B | 0:2 (-14,-11) | ||
16 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Pardubičky | - | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | 2:1 (25,-21,17) | ||
17 | 23. 3. 2024, 11:30 | Sokol Pardubice JŘI | - | Česká Třebová | 2:0 (13,13) | ||
18 | 23. 3. 2024, 13:00 | Choceň B | - | Pardubičky | 2:0 (19,12) |