Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Holice | |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | |
VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad |
Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Holice | NE | 26.5. | 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | SO | 25.5. | 13:00 |
VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | SO | 25.5. | 13:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 35:16 | 1137:932 | 29 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33:17 | 1137:984 | 27 | |
3 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice | 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30:17 | 1025:929 | 24 | |
4 | VK Holice | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24:25 | 1059:1089 | 18 | |
5 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18:29 | 946:1046 | 11 | |
6 | Orel Letohrad | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11:30 | 766:936 | 9 | |
7 | VK Choceň | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:33 | 930:1084 | 8 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Holice | 3:1 (-18,17,19,21) | ||
3 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 1:3 (-16,-15,23,-13) | ||
4 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 3:2 (-20,26,-21,17,6) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Holice | 3:2 (20,-20,19,-22,10) | ||
7 | 2. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 0:3 (-10,-12,-17) | ||
8 | 22. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 3:2 (22,-18,21,-23,7) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 2:3 (-21,22,23,-20,-13) | ||
11 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (24,16,20) | ||
12 | 21. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (19,16,20) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 9. 9. 2023, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 3:2 (18,-25,-10,24,13) | ||
15 | 9. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | VK Choceň | 3:1 (-18,21,18,21) | ||
16 | 21. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (18,20,21) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 3:2 (-18,13,-24,17,12) | ||
19 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Holice | 3:0 (22,23,21) | ||
20 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 2:3 (-16,-18,10,21,-7) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 17. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2:3 (14,18,-11,-20,-9) | ||
23 | 16. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Holice | 2:3 (22,-21,20,-23,-14) | ||
24 | 17. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 2:3 (19,20,-9,-12,-12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 3:1 (23,-18,22,20) | ||
27 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 1:3 (25,-17,-19,-16) | ||
28 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (18,18,17) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 0:3 (-23,-25,-23) | ||
31 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 0:3 (-26,-22,-12) | ||
32 | 23. 9. 2023, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | VK Choceň | 2:3 (20,-19,-19,15,-12) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (18,11,12) | ||
35 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 3:0 (20,6,13) | ||
36 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Holice | 3:1 (-21,19,21,12) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (12,17,19) | ||
39 | 1. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 3:0 (18,22,20) | ||
40 | 30. 9. 2023, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Holice | 3:2 (-22,-18,19,19,7) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 2:3 (-12,22,-21,24,-10) | ||
43 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 0:3 (-8,-13,-20) | ||
44 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 3:2 (-20,15,-12,21,11) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | 1:3 (22,-20,-13,-23) | ||
47 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | Energetik Chvaletice | 0:3 (-22,-14,-25) | ||
48 | 7. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | 1:3 (-16,-21,22,-19) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Choceň | 3:2 (23,-22,21,-21,6) | ||
51 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (23,11,12) | ||
52 | 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 3:1 (-25,19,24,18) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | 15. 10. 2023, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Choceň | 3:0 (18,12,19) | ||
55 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Orel Letohrad | 3:0 (15,11,14) | ||
56 | 14. 10. 2023, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 3:2 (-8,-25,18,22,13) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | Orel Letohrad | Šámal L. | ||
59 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Choceň | Vašková D. | ||
60 | 5. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Stehlík P. |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 4. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | Orel Letohrad | Šámal L. | ||
63 | 4. 5. 2024, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | VK Choceň | Vašková D. | ||
64 | 5. 5. 2024, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Stehlík P. |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Kvídera M. | ||
67 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Holice | Maťátko V. | ||
68 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Hrdina J. |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Kvídera M. | ||
71 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | VK Holice | Maťátko V. | ||
72 | 11. 5. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Hrdina J. |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | VK Choceň | Solař J. | ||
75 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Graur I. | ||
76 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Pavlíček V. |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | VK Choceň | Solař J. | ||
79 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Graur I. | ||
80 | 18. 5. 2024, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Pavlíček V. |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 26. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Holice | Stehlík P. | ||
83 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Vašková D. | ||
84 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | Maťátko V. |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 26. 5. 2024, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | VK Holice | Stehlík P. | ||
87 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Vašková D. | ||
88 | 25. 5. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Orel Letohrad | Maťátko V. |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Hrdina J. | ||
91 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Šámal L. | ||
92 | 1. 6. 2024, 10:00 | VK Holice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Graur I. |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | Hrdina J. | ||
95 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Šámal L. | ||
96 | 1. 6. 2024, 13:00 | VK Holice | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Graur I. |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Pavlíček V. | ||
99 | 9. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | Orel Letohrad | Stehlík P. | ||
100 | 8. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Choceň | Šámal L. |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany | - | TJ Tesla Pardubice | Pavlíček V. | ||
103 | 9. 6. 2024, 13:00 | Energetik Chvaletice | - | Orel Letohrad | Stehlík P. | ||
104 | 8. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Sokol Nasavrky | - | VK Choceň | Šámal L. |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 15. 6. 2024, 10:00 | VK Choceň | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Vyhnálek M. | ||
107 | 15. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Hrdina J. | ||
108 | 15. 6. 2024, 10:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | VK Holice | Kvídera M. |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 15. 6. 2024, 13:00 | VK Choceň | - | Energetik Chvaletice | Vyhnálek M. | ||
111 | 15. 6. 2024, 13:00 | Orel Letohrad | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany | Hrdina J. | ||
112 | 15. 6. 2024, 13:00 | TJ Tesla Pardubice | - | VK Holice | Kvídera M. |