2. třída mužů - skupina A

7. kolo
Dobeška D3:2Sokol Žižkov A(15, 16, -24, -19, 7)
Čechie Uhříněves-TJ Orion Praha A
Meteor B3:0ASTRA A(22, 12, 15)
Radotín A1:3PÁČA MANINY(-23, 21, -25, -20)
ABC Braník B1:3MFF E(-21, 17, -13, -22)
Příští kolo
Sokol Žižkov A-MFF EPO6.5.18:00
PÁČA MANINY-ABC Braník BPO6.5.18:00
ASTRA A-Radotín APO6.5.18:00
TJ Orion Praha A-Meteor BPO6.5.18:00
Dobeška D-Čechie UhříněvesPO6.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha B 7 5 2 0 0 21:6 630:514 19
2 Volejbalový klub PÁČA MANINY 7 6 0 0 1 18:7 589:497 18
3 Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 7 5 1 0 1 19:7 616:507 17
4 TJ ASTRA Zahradní Město 7 4 0 0 3 13:11 520:499 12
5 Radotín A 7 4 0 0 3 13:12 574:539 12
6 VSK MFF UK Praha E 7 2 0 1 4 11:16 552:621 7
7 TJ Orion Praha A 6 1 1 1 3 10:15 511:564 6
8 TJ ABC Braník 6 1 0 1 4 8:15 467:526 4
9 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 6 0 1 2 3 8:17 465:549 4
10 SK Čechie Uhříněves 6 0 0 0 6 3:18 411:519 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 PÁČA MANINY - Sokol Žižkov A 3:0 (15,18,17)
2 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 ASTRA A - MFF E 3:0 (17,10,15)
3 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 TJ Orion Praha A - ABC Braník B 3:2 (-16,18,21,-23,10)
4 25. 9. 2023, 17:30 Dobeška D - Radotín A 3:0 (13,21,19)
5 30. 8. 2023, 17:30 Čechie Uhříněves - Meteor B 1:3 (-16,24,-15,-20)
2. kolo
6 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 Sokol Žižkov A - Meteor B 2:3 (15,17,-19,-18,-4)
7 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 Radotín A - Čechie Uhříněves 3:1 (-21,16,18,22)
8 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 ABC Braník B - Dobeška D 0:3 (-15,-22,-18)
9 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 MFF E - TJ Orion Praha A 1:3 (20,-19,-22,-14)
10 4. 9. 2023, 17:30 PÁČA MANINY - ASTRA A 3:1 (14,13,-19,19)
3. kolo
11 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 ASTRA A - Sokol Žižkov A 3:1 (17,17,-21,20)
12 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 TJ Orion Praha A - PÁČA MANINY 1:3 (-18,22,-15,-20)
13 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 Dobeška D - MFF E 3:1 (9,20,-26,17)
14 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 Čechie Uhříněves - ABC Braník B 0:3 (-21,-20,-16)
15 6. 9. 2023, 17:30 Meteor B - Radotín A 3:0 (23,19,21)
4. kolo
16 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 Sokol Žižkov A - Radotín A 0:3 (-17,-17,-12)
17 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 ABC Braník B - Meteor B 1:3 (-20,25,-17,-18)
18 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 MFF E - Čechie Uhříněves 3:0 (18,21,25)
19 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 PÁČA MANINY - Dobeška D 3:1 (-21,20,17,18)
20 11. 9. 2023, 17:30 ASTRA A - TJ Orion Praha A 3:0 (16,12,24)
5. kolo
21 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 TJ Orion Praha A - Sokol Žižkov A 2:3 (23,22,-17,-18,-13)
22 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 Dobeška D - ASTRA A 3:0 (20,14,22)
23 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 Čechie Uhříněves - PÁČA MANINY 0:3 (-23,-16,-11)
24 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 Meteor B - MFF E 3:2 (-23,19,16,-21,13)
25 13. 9. 2023, 17:30 Radotín A - ABC Braník B 3:1 (-23,22,17,11)
6. kolo
26 29. 4. 2024, 18:00 Sokol Žižkov A - ABC Braník B Urbanec T.
27 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 MFF E - Radotín A 1:3 (-22,20,-18,-24)
28 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 PÁČA MANINY - Meteor B 0:3 (-16,-19,-19)
29 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 ASTRA A - Čechie Uhříněves 3:1 (23,-22,16,18)
30 18. 9. 2023, 17:30 TJ Orion Praha A - Dobeška D 1:3 (-15,27,-19,-21)
7. kolo
31 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 Dobeška D - Sokol Žižkov A 3:2 (15,16,-24,-19,7)
32 29. 4. 2024, 18:00 Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Orion Praha A Závora J.
33 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 Meteor B - ASTRA A 3:0 (22,12,15)
34 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 Radotín A - PÁČA MANINY 1:3 (-23,21,-25,-20)
35 20. 9. 2023, 17:30 ABC Braník B - MFF E 1:3 (-21,17,-13,-22)
8. kolo
36 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 Sokol Žižkov A - MFF E .
37 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 PÁČA MANINY - ABC Braník B .
38 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 ASTRA A - Radotín A .
39 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 TJ Orion Praha A - Meteor B .
40 6. 5. 2024, 18:00 Dobeška D - Čechie Uhříněves .
9. kolo
41 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 Čechie Uhříněves - Sokol Žižkov A .
42 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 Meteor B - Dobeška D .
43 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 Radotín A - TJ Orion Praha A .
44 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 ABC Braník B - ASTRA A .
45 13. 5. 2024, 18:00 MFF E - PÁČA MANINY .
10. kolo
46 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 Sokol Žižkov A - PÁČA MANINY .
47 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 MFF E - ASTRA A .
48 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 ABC Braník B - TJ Orion Praha A .
49 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 Radotín A - Dobeška D .
50 15. 5. 2024, 18:00 Meteor B - Čechie Uhříněves .
11. kolo
51 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 Meteor B - Sokol Žižkov A .
52 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 Čechie Uhříněves - Radotín A .
53 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 Dobeška D - ABC Braník B .
54 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 TJ Orion Praha A - MFF E .
55 20. 5. 2024, 18:00 ASTRA A - PÁČA MANINY .
12. kolo
56 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 Sokol Žižkov A - ASTRA A .
57 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 PÁČA MANINY - TJ Orion Praha A .
58 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 MFF E - Dobeška D .
59 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 ABC Braník B - Čechie Uhříněves .
60 27. 5. 2024, 18:00 Radotín A - Meteor B .
13. kolo
61 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 Radotín A - Sokol Žižkov A .
62 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 Meteor B - ABC Braník B .
63 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 Čechie Uhříněves - MFF E .
64 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 Dobeška D - PÁČA MANINY .
65 29. 5. 2024, 18:00 TJ Orion Praha A - ASTRA A .
14. kolo
66 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 Sokol Žižkov A - TJ Orion Praha A .
67 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 ASTRA A - Dobeška D .
68 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 PÁČA MANINY - Čechie Uhříněves .
69 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 MFF E - Meteor B .
70 3. 6. 2024, 18:00 ABC Braník B - Radotín A .
15. kolo
71 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 ABC Braník B - Sokol Žižkov A .
72 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 Radotín A - MFF E .
73 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 Meteor B - PÁČA MANINY .
74 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 Čechie Uhříněves - ASTRA A .
75 5. 6. 2024, 18:00 Dobeška D - TJ Orion Praha A .
16. kolo
76 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 Sokol Žižkov A - Dobeška D .
77 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 TJ Orion Praha A - Čechie Uhříněves .
78 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 ASTRA A - Meteor B .
79 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 PÁČA MANINY - Radotín A .
80 12. 6. 2024, 18:00 MFF E - ABC Braník B .
17. kolo
81 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 MFF E - Sokol Žižkov A .
82 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 ABC Braník B - PÁČA MANINY .
83 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 Radotín A - ASTRA A .
84 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 Meteor B - TJ Orion Praha A .
85 17. 6. 2024, 18:00 Čechie Uhříněves - Dobeška D .
18. kolo
86 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 Sokol Žižkov A - Čechie Uhříněves .
87 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 Dobeška D - Meteor B .
88 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 TJ Orion Praha A - Radotín A .
89 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 ASTRA A - ABC Braník B .
90 19. 6. 2024, 18:00 PÁČA MANINY - MFF E .
vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš Buchar, tel.: 775 692 593, email: stk@volejbalpraha.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018