2. třída žen

16. kolo
Podolí A-Smíchov A
Braník B-Orion B
Modřany C-Vyšehrad C
Vyšehrad A-Modřany B
Start A-Př. vědy A
Příští kolo
Start A-Podolí AČT15.6.18:00
Př. vědy A-Vyšehrad AČT15.6.18:00
Modřany B-Modřany CČT15.6.18:00
Vyšehrad C-Braník BČT15.6.18:00
Orion B-Smíchov AČT15.6.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Start Praha 7 6 1 0 0 21:3 569:440 20
2 Tělovýchovná jednota Praha - Podolí, z.s. 6 4 1 0 1 16:5 497:384 14
3 TJ Sokol Vyšehrad A 7 1 4 0 2 15:15 608:605 11
4 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany C 5 3 0 1 1 11:7 391:381 10
5 TJ Orion Praha B 4 2 0 0 2 7:7 295:308 6
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 3 1 0 2 0 7:6 262:266 5
7 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany B 6 0 1 2 3 9:17 528:572 4
8 VSK Přírodní vědy UK 5 1 0 1 3 5:13 343:412 4
9 TJ Sokol Vyšehrad C 6 1 0 1 4 6:16 430:503 4
10 TJ ABC Braník, z.s. 5 1 0 0 4 4:12 321:373 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Podolí A 0:3 (-20,-14,-15)
2 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 Modřany C - Start A 0:3 (-17,-11,-23)
3 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 Braník B - Př. vědy A 1:3 (22,-18,-17,-16)
4 25. 4. 2023, 18:00 Smíchov A - Modřany B Odloženo !NT! Farář P.
5 1. 9. 2022, 17:30 Orion B - Vyšehrad C 3:0 (19,12,20)
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2022, 17:30 Podolí A - Vyšehrad C 3:0 (17,14,23)
7 6. 9. 2022, 17:30 Modřany B - Orion B 1:3 (22,-20,-24,-20)
8 6. 9. 2022, 17:30 Př. vědy A - Smíchov A 0:3 (-18,-21,-25)
9 6. 9. 2022, 17:30 Start A - Braník B 3:0 (22,14,20)
10 6. 9. 2022, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Modřany C 3:2 (-13,22,-22,16,10)
3. kolo
11 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 Modřany C - Podolí A 3:1 (-17,17,22,20)
12 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 Braník B - Vyšehrad A 3:0 (11,18,22)
13 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 Smíchov A - Start A 2:3 (-15,21,-21,12,-4)
14 23. 5. 2023, 18:00 Orion B - Př. vědy A Pechá A.
15 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - Modřany B 3:1 (-9,20,24,13)
4. kolo
16 13. 9. 2022, 17:30 Podolí A - Modřany B 3:2 (11,-24,-24,13,12)
17 25. 4. 2023, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Vyšehrad C Blažek M.
18 13. 9. 2022, 17:30 Start A - Orion B 3:0 (21,6,21)
19 13. 9. 2022, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Smíchov A 3:2 (-17,17,19,-22,9)
20 13. 9. 2022, 17:30 Modřany C - Braník B 3:0 (19,22,23)
5. kolo
21 15. 9. 2022, 17:30 Braník B - Podolí A 0:3 (-18,-15,-17)
22 27. 4. 2023, 18:00 Smíchov A - Modřany C Majstríková R.
23 15. 9. 2022, 17:30 Orion B - Vyšehrad A 1:3 (18,-16,-11,-22)
24 15. 9. 2022, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - Start A 1:3 (-16,-22,16,-21)
25 15. 9. 2022, 17:30 Modřany B - Př. vědy A 3:2 (-24,12,15,-20,12)
6. kolo
26 20. 9. 2022, 17:30 Podolí A - Př. vědy A 3:0 (22,17,12)
27 20. 9. 2022, 17:30 Start A - Modřany B 3:0 (21,28,21)
28 20. 9. 2022, 17:30 Vyšehrad A - Vyšehrad C 3:2 (-16,-24,17,19,11)
29 9. 5. 2023, 18:00 Modřany C - Orion B .
30 2. 5. 2023, 18:00 Braník B - Smíchov A Kotrč M.
7. kolo
31 9. 5. 2023, 18:00 Smíchov A - Podolí A .
32 27. 4. 2023, 18:00 Orion B - Braník B Sehnal I.
33 22. 9. 2022, 17:30 Vyšehrad C - Modřany C 0:3 (-23,-21,-14)
34 22. 9. 2022, 17:30 Modřany B - Vyšehrad A 2:3 (17,24,-22,-8,-9)
35 22. 9. 2022, 17:30 Př. vědy A - Start A 0:3 (-12,-19,-10)
8. kolo
36 4. 5. 2023, 18:00 Podolí A - Start A .
37 4. 5. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Př. vědy A .
38 4. 5. 2023, 18:00 Modřany C - Modřany B .
39 4. 5. 2023, 18:00 Braník B - Vyšehrad C .
40 4. 5. 2023, 18:00 Smíchov A - Orion B .
9. kolo
41 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 Orion B - Podolí A .
42 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Smíchov A .
43 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 Modřany B - Braník B .
44 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Modřany C .
45 11. 5. 2023, 18:00 Start A - Vyšehrad A .
10. kolo
46 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 Podolí A - Vyšehrad A .
47 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 Start A - Modřany C .
48 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Braník B .
49 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 Modřany B - Smíchov A .
50 16. 5. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Orion B .
11. kolo
51 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Podolí A .
52 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 Orion B - Modřany B .
53 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 Smíchov A - Př. vědy A .
54 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 Braník B - Start A .
55 18. 5. 2023, 18:00 Modřany C - Vyšehrad A .
12. kolo
56 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 Podolí A - Modřany C .
57 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Braník B .
58 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 Start A - Smíchov A .
59 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Orion B .
60 25. 5. 2023, 18:00 Modřany B - Vyšehrad C .
13. kolo
61 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 Modřany B - Podolí A .
62 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Př. vědy A .
63 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 Orion B - Start A .
64 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 Smíchov A - Vyšehrad A .
65 30. 5. 2023, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany C .
14. kolo
66 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 Podolí A - Braník B .
67 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 Modřany C - Smíchov A .
68 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Orion B .
69 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 Start A - Vyšehrad C .
70 1. 6. 2023, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Modřany B .
15. kolo
71 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Podolí A .
72 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 Modřany B - Start A .
73 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Vyšehrad A .
74 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 Orion B - Modřany C .
75 8. 6. 2023, 18:00 Smíchov A - Braník B .
16. kolo
76 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 Podolí A - Smíchov A .
77 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 Braník B - Orion B .
78 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 Modřany C - Vyšehrad C .
79 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Modřany B .
80 13. 6. 2023, 18:00 Start A - Př. vědy A .
17. kolo
81 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 Start A - Podolí A .
82 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Vyšehrad A .
83 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 Modřany B - Modřany C .
84 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad C - Braník B .
85 15. 6. 2023, 18:00 Orion B - Smíchov A .
18. kolo
86 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 Podolí A - Orion B .
87 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 Smíchov A - Vyšehrad C .
88 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 Braník B - Modřany B .
89 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 Modřany C - Př. vědy A .
90 20. 6. 2023, 18:00 Vyšehrad A - Start A .
vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš Buchar, tel.: 775 692 593, email: stk@volejbalpraha.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018