3. třída žen- skupina A

9. kolo
MFF D-Žižka C
Michle A-SAVO
Orion A-Vysočany
Meteor D-Př. vědy A
Řepy A-Medvědice
Příští kolo
Žižka C-MedvědiceČT12.5.18:00
Řepy A-Př. vědy AČT12.5.18:00
Meteor D-VysočanyČT12.5.18:00
Orion A-SAVOČT12.5.18:00
Michle A-MFF DČT12.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub Přírodní vědy UK Praha 6 5 1 0 0 18:4 527:389 17
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Michle A 4 4 0 0 0 12:2 349:282 12
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vysočany 4 3 0 0 1 9:4 297:195 9
4 SAVO Praha 5 2 1 1 1 11:9 420:387 9
5 Volejbalový klub ŽIŽKA 5 3 0 0 2 10:9 413:377 9
6 Vysokoškolský sportovní klub matematicko-fyzikální fakulty z.s. 5 2 0 1 2 10:10 435:425 7
7 Sportovní klub Meteor Praha D 5 1 0 1 3 6:13 322:426 4
8 TJ Sokol Řepy A 4 0 1 0 3 5:11 293:364 2
9 "Volejbalový klub medvědi Praha, o.s." 5 0 0 0 5 4:15 321:464 0
10 TJ Orion Praha A 3 0 0 0 3 1:9 179:247 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Medvědice - Žižka C 1:3 (-17,-7,19,-21)
2 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Př. vědy A - Řepy A 3:0 (17,18,17)
3 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vysočany - Meteor D 3:0 (0,0,0)
4 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 SAVO - Orion A 3:0 (20,21,19)
5 2. 9. 2021, 17:30 MFF D - Michle A 1:3 (21,-20,-26,-22)
2. kolo
6 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 Žižka C - Michle A 0:3 (-22,-17,-17)
7 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 Orion A - MFF D 0:3 (-12,-21,-21)
8 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 Meteor D - SAVO 2:3 (-19,23,21,-23,-9)
9 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 Řepy A - Vysočany 1:3 (20,-16,-15,-16)
10 7. 9. 2021, 17:30 Medvědice - Př. vědy A 1:3 (-10,23,-21,-18)
3. kolo
11 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 Př. vědy A - Žižka C 3:1 (-19,17,22,13)
12 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vysočany - Medvědice 3:0 (18,22,8)
13 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 SAVO - Řepy A 2:3 (11,-18,-19,16,-8)
14 9. 9. 2021, 17:30 MFF D - Meteor D 1:3 (-21,-11,10,-21)
15 19. 5. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - Orion A odloženo!NT! Matolín J.
4. kolo
16 14. 9. 2021, 17:30 Žižka C - Orion A 3:1 (18,-22,8,14)
17 14. 9. 2021, 17:30 Meteor D - Michle A 0:3 (-19,-22,-22)
18 14. 9. 2021, 17:30 Řepy A - MFF D 1:3 (-24,-6,23,-22)
19 14. 9. 2021, 17:30 Medvědice - SAVO 1:3 (-15,22,-9,-10)
20 14. 9. 2021, 17:30 Př. vědy A - Vysočany 3:0 (18,20,14)
5. kolo
21 28. 4. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany - Žižka C odloženo!NT! Šedá V.
22 23. 9. 2021, 17:30 SAVO - Př. vědy A odloženo!NT! 0:3 (-16,-9,-19)
23 19. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF D - Medvědice odloženo!NT! Lhoták J.
24 28. 4. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - Řepy A odloženo!NT! Matolín J.
25 28. 4. 2022, 18:00 Orion A - Meteor D odloženo!NT! Matras J.
6. kolo
26 21. 9. 2021, 17:30 Žižka C - Meteor D 3:1 (22,14,-14,12)
27 26. 4. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Orion A odloženo!NT! Bolard V.
28 21. 9. 2021, 17:30 Medvědice - Michle A 1:3 (25,-12,-15,-16)
29 21. 9. 2021, 17:30 Př. vědy A - MFF D 3:2 (-22,-23,17,20,3)
30 26. 4. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany - SAVO odloženo!NT! Tkáč A.
7. kolo
31 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 SAVO - Žižka C .
32 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF D - Vysočany .
33 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - Př. vědy A .
34 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion A - Medvědice .
35 3. 5. 2022, 18:00 Meteor D - Řepy A .
8. kolo
36 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Žižka C - Řepy A .
37 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Medvědice - Meteor D .
38 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Orion A .
39 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany - Michle A .
40 5. 5. 2022, 18:00 SAVO - MFF D .
9. kolo
41 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF D - Žižka C .
42 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - SAVO .
43 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion A - Vysočany .
44 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 Meteor D - Př. vědy A .
45 10. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Medvědice .
10. kolo
46 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Žižka C - Medvědice .
47 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Př. vědy A .
48 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Meteor D - Vysočany .
49 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion A - SAVO .
50 12. 5. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - MFF D .
11. kolo
51 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - Žižka C .
52 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF D - Orion A .
53 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 SAVO - Meteor D .
54 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany - Řepy A .
55 17. 5. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Medvědice .
12. kolo
56 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Žižka C - Př. vědy A .
57 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Medvědice - Vysočany .
58 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - SAVO .
59 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Meteor D - MFF D .
60 24. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion A - Michle A .
13. kolo
61 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion A - Žižka C .
62 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - Meteor D .
63 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF D - Řepy A .
64 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 SAVO - Medvědice .
65 26. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany - Př. vědy A .
14. kolo
66 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Žižka C - Vysočany .
67 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy A - SAVO .
68 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Medvědice - MFF D .
69 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Michle A .
70 31. 5. 2022, 18:00 Meteor D - Orion A .
15. kolo
71 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 Meteor D - Žižka C .
72 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 Orion A - Řepy A .
73 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - Medvědice .
74 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 MFF D - Př. vědy A .
75 7. 6. 2022, 18:00 SAVO - Vysočany .
16. kolo
76 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Žižka C - SAVO .
77 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany - MFF D .
78 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Michle A .
79 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Medvědice - Orion A .
80 9. 6. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Meteor D .
17. kolo
81 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 Řepy A - Žižka C .
82 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 Meteor D - Medvědice .
83 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 Orion A - Př. vědy A .
84 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 Michle A - Vysočany .
85 14. 6. 2022, 18:00 MFF D - SAVO .
18. kolo
86 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Žižka C - MFF D .
87 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 SAVO - Michle A .
88 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Vysočany - Orion A .
89 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Př. vědy A - Meteor D .
90 21. 6. 2022, 18:00 Medvědice - Řepy A .
vedoucí soutěže: Filip Malina, 778004538, malina@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018