3. třída žen- skupina B

6. kolo
H. Počernice B0:3MFF B(-23, -14, -17)
Modřany A3:1Uhříněves(20, 27, -21, 12)
Smíchov A-Orion B
Žižka D1:3Vršovice B(23, -24, -18, -7)
Malešice0:3Bohnice B(-15, -14, -24)
Příští kolo
Bohnice B-H. Počernice BPO2.5.18:00
Vršovice B-MalešicePO2.5.18:00
Orion B-Žižka DPO2.5.18:00
Uhříněves-Smíchov APO2.5.18:00
MFF B-Modřany APO2.5.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. 6 5 0 0 1 16:5 515:399 15
2 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Vršovice 6 4 1 0 1 15:7 505:459 14
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Modřany 5 4 0 1 0 14:6 466:407 13
4 VSK MFF UK Praha B 5 3 0 0 2 11:7 421:384 9
5 TJ Orion Praha B 3 2 1 0 0 9:3 275:228 8
6 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol I Smíchov 4 2 0 0 2 6:7 287:276 6
7 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Horní Počernice, spolek 6 1 0 3 2 9:15 477:503 6
8 Tělovýchovná jednota Malešice, z.s. 5 1 1 0 3 8:11 374:404 5
9 VK ŽIŽKA z.s. 6 0 1 0 5 5:17 384:524 2
10 SK Čechie Uhříněves, z.s. 6 0 0 0 6 3:18 398:518 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 Smíchov A - H. Počernice B 3:0 (21,23,14)
2 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 Žižka D - Modřany A 0:3 (-21,-15,-22)
3 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 Malešice - MFF B 1:3 (20,-17,-25,-9)
4 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 Bohnice B - Uhříněves 3:1 (-22,13,14,12)
5 1. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vršovice B - Orion B 0:3 (-14,-14,-23)
2. kolo
6 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 H. Počernice B - Orion B 2:3 (-21,23,19,-15,-4)
7 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 Uhříněves - Vršovice B 0:3 (-21,-26,-10)
8 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 MFF B - Bohnice B 1:3 (-25,23,-19,-13)
9 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 Modřany A - Malešice 3:1 (19,-17,13,14)
10 6. 9. 2021, 17:30 Smíchov A - Žižka D 3:1 (13,15,-18,15)
3. kolo
11 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 Žižka D - H. Počernice B 3:2 (24,-15,-14,23,10)
12 27. 4. 2022, 18:00 Malešice - Smíchov A odloženo!NT! .
13 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 Bohnice B - Modřany A 1:3 (21,-22,-22,-23)
14 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vršovice B - MFF B 3:1 (19,-23,24,24)
15 8. 9. 2021, 17:30 Orion B - Uhříněves 3:1 (23,19,-18,20)
4. kolo
16 13. 9. 2021, 17:30 H. Počernice B - Uhříněves 3:0 (22,15,15)
17 25. 4. 2022, 18:00 MFF B - Orion B odloženo!NT! Dušek P.
18 13. 9. 2021, 17:30 Modřany A - Vršovice B 2:3 (-24,-19,17,19,-10)
19 13. 9. 2021, 17:30 Smíchov A - Bohnice B 0:3 (-21,-22,-18)
20 13. 9. 2021, 17:30 Žižka D - Malešice 0:3 (-12,-16,-18)
5. kolo
21 15. 9. 2021, 17:30 Malešice - H. Počernice B 3:2 (-15,17,-19,20,6)
22 15. 9. 2021, 17:30 Bohnice B - Žižka D 3:0 (12,15,16)
23 15. 9. 2021, 17:30 Vršovice B - Smíchov A 3:0 (19,20,19)
24 27. 4. 2022, 18:00 Orion B - Modřany A odloženo!NT! Skřivánková J.
25 15. 9. 2021, 17:30 Uhříněves - MFF B 0:3 (-11,-21,-22)
6. kolo
26 20. 9. 2021, 17:30 H. Počernice B - MFF B 0:3 (-23,-14,-17)
27 20. 9. 2021, 17:30 Modřany A - Uhříněves 3:1 (20,27,-21,12)
28 20. 9. 2021, 17:30 Smíchov A - Orion B Blažek M.
29 20. 9. 2021, 17:30 Žižka D - Vršovice B 1:3 (23,-24,-18,-7)
30 20. 9. 2021, 17:30 Malešice - Bohnice B 0:3 (-15,-14,-24)
7. kolo
31 2. 5. 2022, 18:00 Bohnice B - H. Počernice B .
32 2. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vršovice B - Malešice .
33 2. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion B - Žižka D .
34 2. 5. 2022, 18:00 Uhříněves - Smíchov A .
35 2. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF B - Modřany A .
8. kolo
36 4. 5. 2022, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Modřany A .
37 4. 5. 2022, 18:00 Smíchov A - MFF B .
38 4. 5. 2022, 18:00 Žižka D - Uhříněves .
39 4. 5. 2022, 18:00 Malešice - Orion B .
40 4. 5. 2022, 18:00 Bohnice B - Vršovice B .
9. kolo
41 9. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vršovice B - H. Počernice B .
42 9. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion B - Bohnice B .
43 9. 5. 2022, 18:00 Uhříněves - Malešice .
44 9. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF B - Žižka D .
45 9. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany A - Smíchov A .
10. kolo
46 11. 5. 2022, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Smíchov A .
47 11. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany A - Žižka D .
48 11. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF B - Malešice .
49 11. 5. 2022, 18:00 Uhříněves - Bohnice B .
50 11. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion B - Vršovice B .
11. kolo
51 16. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion B - H. Počernice B .
52 16. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vršovice B - Uhříněves .
53 16. 5. 2022, 18:00 Bohnice B - MFF B .
54 16. 5. 2022, 18:00 Malešice - Modřany A .
55 16. 5. 2022, 18:00 Žižka D - Smíchov A .
12. kolo
56 23. 5. 2022, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Žižka D .
57 23. 5. 2022, 18:00 Smíchov A - Malešice .
58 23. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany A - Bohnice B .
59 23. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF B - Vršovice B .
60 23. 5. 2022, 18:00 Uhříněves - Orion B .
13. kolo
61 25. 5. 2022, 18:00 Uhříněves - H. Počernice B .
62 25. 5. 2022, 18:00 Orion B - MFF B .
63 25. 5. 2022, 18:00 Vršovice B - Modřany A .
64 25. 5. 2022, 18:00 Bohnice B - Smíchov A .
65 25. 5. 2022, 18:00 Malešice - Žižka D .
14. kolo
66 30. 5. 2022, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Malešice .
67 30. 5. 2022, 18:00 Žižka D - Bohnice B .
68 30. 5. 2022, 18:00 Smíchov A - Vršovice B .
69 30. 5. 2022, 18:00 Modřany A - Orion B .
70 30. 5. 2022, 18:00 MFF B - Uhříněves .
15. kolo
71 6. 6. 2022, 18:00 MFF B - H. Počernice B .
72 6. 6. 2022, 18:00 Uhříněves - Modřany A .
73 6. 6. 2022, 18:00 Orion B - Smíchov A .
74 6. 6. 2022, 18:00 Vršovice B - Žižka D .
75 6. 6. 2022, 18:00 Bohnice B - Malešice .
16. kolo
76 8. 6. 2022, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Bohnice B .
77 8. 6. 2022, 18:00 Malešice - Vršovice B .
78 8. 6. 2022, 18:00 Žižka D - Orion B .
79 8. 6. 2022, 18:00 Smíchov A - Uhříněves .
80 8. 6. 2022, 18:00 Modřany A - MFF B .
17. kolo
81 13. 6. 2022, 18:00 Modřany A - H. Počernice B .
82 13. 6. 2022, 18:00 MFF B - Smíchov A .
83 13. 6. 2022, 18:00 Uhříněves - Žižka D .
84 13. 6. 2022, 18:00 Orion B - Malešice .
85 13. 6. 2022, 18:00 Vršovice B - Bohnice B .
18. kolo
86 20. 6. 2022, 18:00 H. Počernice B - Vršovice B .
87 20. 6. 2022, 18:00 Bohnice B - Orion B .
88 20. 6. 2022, 18:00 Malešice - Uhříněves .
89 20. 6. 2022, 18:00 Žižka D - MFF B .
90 20. 6. 2022, 18:00 Smíchov A - Modřany A .
vedoucí soutěže: Filip Malina, 778004538, malina@volejbal.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018