- | Sokol Kunratice | ||
Dukla Praha | 3:0 | ABC Braník C | (15, 19, 12) |
Radotín A | 1:3 | Košíře A | (-19, 16, -14, -18) |
Aritma Praha | 3:1 | Tatran Střešovice C | (-18, 8, 24, 13) |
Spikes Nebušice | 0:3 | Radotín B | (-13, -23, -19) |
Orion B | - | Sokol Michle B |
Sokol Michle B | - | ÚT | 7.5. | 18:00 | |
Radotín B | - | Orion B | ÚT | 7.5. | 18:00 |
Tatran Střešovice C | - | Spikes Nebušice | ÚT | 7.5. | 18:00 |
Košíře A | - | Aritma Praha | ÚT | 7.5. | 18:00 |
ABC Braník C | - | Radotín A | ÚT | 7.5. | 18:00 |
Sokol Kunratice | - | Dukla Praha | ÚT | 7.5. | 18:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK Aritma Praha | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25:7 | 769:590 | 24 | |
2 | Tělovýchovná jednota Tatran Střešovice | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24:9 | 743:604 | 21 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Dukla Praha | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23:12 | 776:661 | 19 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Michle | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16:13 | 637:646 | 14 | |
5 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Praha Košíře | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | 598:548 | 13 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Kunratice | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12:16 | 571:630 | 10 | |
7 | TJ Orion Praha | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:13 | 504:521 | 9 | |
8 | TJ ABC Braník | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | 525:511 | 9 | |
9 | Radotín A | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:14 | 506:544 | 8 | |
10 | Radotín B | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:20 | 477:622 | 5 | |
11 | Spikes Nebušice | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2:27 | 498:727 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Dukla Praha | - | . | |||
2 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín A | - | Sokol Kunratice | 1:3 (22,-17,-18,-21) | ||
3 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Aritma Praha | - | ABC Braník C | 3:0 (26,18,18) | ||
4 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Košíře A | 1:3 (-13,-16,24,-13) | ||
5 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Orion B | - | Tatran Střešovice C | 1:3 (-8,22,-11,-26) | ||
6 | 31. 8. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Michle B | - | Radotín B | 3:0 (13,21,16) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | - | Radotín B | . | |||
8 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Sokol Michle B | 3:0 (26,12,21) | ||
9 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Košíře A | - | Orion B | 3:0 (25,24,18) | ||
10 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ABC Braník C | - | Spikes Nebušice | 3:1 (21,-22,10,7) | ||
11 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Aritma Praha | 0:3 (-17,-14,-14) | ||
12 | 5. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dukla Praha | - | Radotín A | 2:3 (-10,14,12,-17,-12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín A | - | . | |||
14 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Aritma Praha | - | Dukla Praha | 3:1 (-18,20,20,18) | ||
15 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Sokol Kunratice | 0:3 (-26,-18,-21) | ||
16 | 9. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Orion B | - | ABC Braník C | Kobliha V. | ||
17 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Michle B | - | Košíře A | 3:1 (-21,17,23,20) | ||
18 | 7. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín B | - | Tatran Střešovice C | 0:3 (-15,-13,-15) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | - | Tatran Střešovice C | . | |||
20 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Košíře A | - | Radotín B | 3:0 (13,19,14) | ||
21 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ABC Braník C | - | Sokol Michle B | 1:3 (-27,18,-23,-23) | ||
22 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Orion B | 0:3 (-14,-23,-17) | ||
23 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dukla Praha | - | Spikes Nebušice | 3:0 (21,15,17) | ||
24 | 12. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín A | - | Aritma Praha | 0:3 (-19,-15,-25) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Aritma Praha | - | . | |||
26 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Radotín A | 0:3 (-11,-21,-22) | ||
27 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Orion B | - | Dukla Praha | 0:3 (-15,-26,-19) | ||
28 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Michle B | - | Sokol Kunratice | 0:3 (-21,-20,-14) | ||
29 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín B | - | ABC Braník C | 0:3 (-7,-18,-22) | ||
30 | 14. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Košíře A | 3:2 (13,-19,13,-18,11) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | - | Košíře A | . | |||
32 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | ABC Braník C | - | Tatran Střešovice C | 0:3 (-16,-17,-16) | ||
33 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Radotín B | 2:3 (-23,23,18,-21,-5) | ||
34 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dukla Praha | - | Sokol Michle B | 2:3 (-19,16,18,-19,-14) | ||
35 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín A | - | Orion B | 3:0 (22,17,22) | ||
36 | 19. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Aritma Praha | - | Spikes Nebušice | 3:0 (5,12,13) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Spikes Nebušice | - | . | |||
38 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Orion B | - | Aritma Praha | 3:1 (19,23,-21,23) | ||
39 | 11. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Michle B | - | Radotín A | Švejnoha D. | ||
40 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Radotín B | - | Dukla Praha | 0:3 (-17,-15,-10) | ||
41 | 21. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Sokol Kunratice | 3:0 (16,16,15) | ||
42 | 9. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | ABC Braník C | Taylor J. |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | - | ABC Braník C | . | |||
44 | 11. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Košíře A | . | ||
45 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Dukla Praha | - | Tatran Střešovice C | 3:2 (19,-21,-20,16,8) | ||
46 | 9. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Radotín B | Švitorka P. | ||
47 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Aritma Praha | - | Sokol Michle B | 3:1 (15,18,-19,19) | ||
48 | 26. 9. 2023, 17:30 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Orion B | 0:3 (-6,-22,-18) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 30. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Orion B | - | . | |||
50 | 30. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Michle B | - | Spikes Nebušice | 3:0 (15,26,23) | ||
51 | 30. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín B | - | Aritma Praha | 1:3 (-17,-13,18,-13) | ||
52 | 30. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Radotín A | 3:0 (19,19,11) | ||
53 | 30. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | Dukla Praha | 1:3 (-22,-23,18,-13) | ||
54 | 30. 4. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník C | - | Sokol Kunratice | 3:1 (13,26,-20,12) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 2. 5. 2024, 18:00 | - | Sokol Kunratice | . | |||
56 | 2. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dukla Praha | - | ABC Braník C | 3:0 (15,19,12) | ||
57 | 2. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Košíře A | 1:3 (-19,16,-14,-18) | ||
58 | 2. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Aritma Praha | - | Tatran Střešovice C | 3:1 (-18,8,24,13) | ||
59 | 2. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Radotín B | 0:3 (-13,-23,-19) | ||
60 | 25. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Orion B | - | Sokol Michle B | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Michle B | - | . | |||
62 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín B | - | Orion B | Farář P. | ||
63 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Spikes Nebušice | Tatyrek T. | ||
64 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | Aritma Praha | Kobliha V. | ||
65 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník C | - | Radotín A | Koman M. | ||
66 | 7. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Dukla Praha | Marouš M. |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | - | Dukla Praha | . | |||
68 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Radotín A | Kohan T. | ||
69 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník C | - | Aritma Praha | Kobliha V. | ||
70 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | Spikes Nebušice | Koman M. | ||
71 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Orion B | Tatyrek T. | ||
72 | 14. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín B | - | Sokol Michle B | Švitorka P. |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín B | - | . | |||
74 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Michle B | - | Tatran Střešovice C | Taylor J. | ||
75 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Orion B | - | Košíře A | Švejnoha D. | ||
76 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Spikes Nebušice | - | ABC Braník C | Šlechta J. | ||
77 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Aritma Praha | - | Sokol Kunratice | Tatyrek T. | ||
78 | 16. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Dukla Praha | Švitorka P. |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | - | Radotín A | . | |||
80 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dukla Praha | - | Aritma Praha | . | ||
81 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Spikes Nebušice | . | ||
82 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník C | - | Orion B | . | ||
83 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | Sokol Michle B | . | ||
84 | 21. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Radotín B | . |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 23. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | . | |||
86 | 23. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín B | - | Košíře A | . | ||
87 | 23. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Michle B | - | ABC Braník C | . | ||
88 | 23. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Orion B | - | Sokol Kunratice | . | ||
89 | 23. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Dukla Praha | . | ||
90 | 23. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Aritma Praha | - | Radotín A | . |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | - | Aritma Praha | . | |||
92 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Spikes Nebušice | . | ||
93 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Dukla Praha | - | Orion B | . | ||
94 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Sokol Michle B | . | ||
95 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník C | - | Radotín B | . | ||
96 | 28. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | Tatran Střešovice C | . |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | . | |||
98 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | ABC Braník C | . | ||
99 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín B | - | Sokol Kunratice | . | ||
100 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Michle B | - | Dukla Praha | . | ||
101 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Orion B | - | Radotín A | . | ||
102 | 30. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Aritma Praha | . |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | - | Spikes Nebušice | . | |||
104 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Aritma Praha | - | Orion B | . | ||
105 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Sokol Michle B | . | ||
106 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dukla Praha | - | Radotín B | . | ||
107 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Kunratice | - | Tatran Střešovice C | . | ||
108 | 4. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník C | - | Košíře A | . |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník C | - | . | |||
110 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | Sokol Kunratice | . | ||
111 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Dukla Praha | . | ||
112 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín B | - | Radotín A | . | ||
113 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Michle B | - | Aritma Praha | . | ||
114 | 6. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Orion B | - | Spikes Nebušice | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | - | Orion B | . | |||
116 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Sokol Michle B | . | ||
117 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Aritma Praha | - | Radotín B | . | ||
118 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | Tatran Střešovice C | . | ||
119 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dukla Praha | - | Košíře A | . | ||
120 | 13. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Kunratice | - | ABC Braník C | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Kunratice | - | . | |||
122 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | ABC Braník C | - | Dukla Praha | . | ||
123 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Košíře A | - | Radotín A | . | ||
124 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Tatran Střešovice C | - | Aritma Praha | . | ||
125 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín B | - | Spikes Nebušice | . | ||
126 | 18. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Sokol Michle B | - | Orion B | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | - | Sokol Michle B | . | |||
128 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Orion B | - | Radotín B | . | ||
129 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Spikes Nebušice | - | Tatran Střešovice C | . | ||
130 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Aritma Praha | - | Košíře A | . | ||
131 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Radotín A | - | ABC Braník C | . | ||
132 | 20. 6. 2024, 18:00 | Dukla Praha | - | Sokol Kunratice | . |