Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů

1. kolo
Tuchlovice3:1Dobříš A(22, -19, 21, 20)
Roztoky3:2Nymburk(21, -23, 16, -25, 10)
Benešov3:2Mělník(-17, -22, 14, 22, 10)
Zruč n. Sáz.1:3Dobřichovice B(22, -13, -17, -11)
Tuchlovice3:0Dobříš A(17, 24, 20)
Roztoky3:0Nymburk(15, 31, 19)
Benešov3:2Mělník(-25, -17, 19, 19, 13)
Zruč n. Sáz.1:3Dobřichovice B(-20, 28, -15, -19)
Příští kolo
Mělník-Zruč n. Sáz.SO8.10.11:00
Nymburk-BenešovSO8.10.10:00
Dobříš A-RoztokySO8.10.10:00
Vlašim-TuchloviceSO8.10.10:00
Mělník-Zruč n. Sáz.SO8.10.15:00
Nymburk-BenešovSO8.10.10:00
Dobříš A-RoztokySO8.10.10:00
Vlašim-TuchloviceSO8.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Tuchlovice 2 2 0 0 0 6:1 170:149 6
2 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice B 2 2 0 0 0 6:2 200:150 6
3 EcoLifts Roztoky 2 1 1 0 0 6:2 196:164 5
4 TJ Sokol Benešov 2 0 2 0 0 6:4 211:199 4
5 TJ EMĚ Mělník 2 0 0 2 0 4:6 199:211 2
6 Volleyball Nymburk. 2 0 0 1 1 2:6 164:196 1
7 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou. 2 0 0 0 2 2:6 150:200 0
8 Klub volejbalu Dobříš A 2 0 0 0 2 1:6 149:170 0
9 TJ Sokol Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor I. třídy mužů
1. kolo
1 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš A 3:1 (22,-19,21,20)
2 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 3:2 (21,-23,16,-25,10)
3 2. 10. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:2 (-17,-22,14,22,10)
4 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (22,-13,-17,-11)
5 1. 10. 2022, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Dobříš A 3:0 (17,24,20)
6 1. 10. 2022, 15:00 Roztoky - Nymburk 3:0 (15,31,19)
7 2. 10. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Mělník 3:2 (-25,-17,19,19,13)
8 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobřichovice B 1:3 (-20,28,-15,-19)
2. kolo
9 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz. Másilko Z.
10 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Benešov Syrový M.
11 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky Tvrz J.
12 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice Vladyka P.
13 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Mělník - Zruč n. Sáz. Másilko Z.
14 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Benešov Syrový M.
15 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dobříš A - Roztoky Tvrz J.
16 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Tuchlovice Vladyka P.
3. kolo
17 15. 10. 2022, 11:00 Roztoky - Vlašim Matas M.
18 15. 10. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Dobříš A Vladyka P.
19 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Nymburk Cigán W.
20 15. 10. 2022, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník Zvolský R.
21 15. 10. 2022, 15:00 Roztoky - Vlašim Matas M.
22 15. 10. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Dobříš A Vladyka P.
23 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Nymburk Cigán W.
24 15. 10. 2022, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Mělník Zvolský R.
4. kolo
25 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Dobřichovice B David P.
26 22. 10. 2022, 09:00 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz. Borovský .
27 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov Stehlíček .
28 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky Ibl J.
29 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Dobřichovice B David P.
30 22. 10. 2022, 13:00 Dobříš A - Zruč n. Sáz. Borovský .
31 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Benešov Stehlíček .
32 22. 10. 2022, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Roztoky Ibl J.
5. kolo
33 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice .
34 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim .
35 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A .
36 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk .
37 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Benešov - Tuchlovice .
38 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Vlašim .
39 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Dobříš A .
40 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Nymburk .
6. kolo
41 12. 11. 2022, 09:00 Dobříš A - Mělník .
42 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B .
43 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz. .
44 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov .
45 12. 11. 2022, 13:00 Dobříš A - Mělník .
46 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobřichovice B .
47 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Zruč n. Sáz. .
48 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Roztoky - Benešov .
7. kolo
49 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky .
50 19. 11. 2022, 09:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice .
51 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim .
52 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Dobříš A .
53 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Roztoky .
54 19. 11. 2022, 13:00 Dobřichovice B - Tuchlovice .
55 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Vlašim .
56 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Dobříš A .
8. kolo
57 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Nymburk Dupal R.
58 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník .
59 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B .
60 26. 11. 2022, 11:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. .
61 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Vlašim - Nymburk Dupal R.
62 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Mělník .
63 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 Roztoky - Dobřichovice B .
64 26. 11. 2022, 15:00 Benešov - Zruč n. Sáz. .
9. kolo
65 3. 12. 2022, 13:30 Dobřichovice B - Benešov .
66 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Roztoky .
67 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Tuchlovice .
68 3. 12. 2022, 11:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim .
69 3. 12. 2022, 15:30 Dobřichovice B - Benešov .
70 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Mělník - Roztoky .
71 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Nymburk - Tuchlovice .
72 3. 12. 2022, 15:00 Dobříš A - Vlašim .
10. kolo
73 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice .
74 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky .
75 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Benešov .
76 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. .
77 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Tuchlovice .
78 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Roztoky .
79 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Benešov .
80 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Zruč n. Sáz. .
11. kolo
81 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník .
82 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Benešov - Nymburk .
83 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A .
84 21. 1. 2023, 11:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim .
85 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Mělník .
86 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Benešov - Nymburk .
87 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Roztoky - Dobříš A .
88 21. 1. 2023, 15:00 Tuchlovice - Vlašim .
12. kolo
89 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky .
90 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Benešov .
91 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz. .
92 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B .
93 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Roztoky .
94 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Benešov .
95 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Zruč n. Sáz. .
96 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Dobřichovice B .
13. kolo
97 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk .
98 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A .
99 11. 2. 2023, 11:00 Benešov - Vlašim .
100 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice .
101 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Nymburk .
102 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Dobříš A .
103 11. 2. 2023, 15:00 Benešov - Vlašim .
104 11. 2. 2023, 10:00 Roztoky - Tuchlovice .
14. kolo
105 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Benešov .
106 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. .
107 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B .
108 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník .
109 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Benešov .
110 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Zruč n. Sáz. .
111 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Dobřichovice B .
112 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Mělník .
15. kolo
113 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Dobříš A .
114 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim .
115 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice .
116 25. 2. 2023, 11:00 Benešov - Roztoky .
117 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Dobříš A .
118 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Vlašim .
119 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Tuchlovice .
120 25. 2. 2023, 15:00 Benešov - Roztoky .
16. kolo
121 11. 3. 2023, 11:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz. .
122 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B .
123 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník .
124 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Nymburk .
125 11. 3. 2023, 15:00 Roztoky - Zruč n. Sáz. .
126 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Dobřichovice B .
127 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Mělník .
128 11. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dobříš A - Nymburk .
17. kolo
129 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Vlašim .
130 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice .
131 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky .
132 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov .
133 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk - Vlašim .
134 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Mělník - Tuchlovice .
135 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Dobřichovice B - Roztoky .
136 18. 3. 2023, 10:00 Zruč n. Sáz. - Benešov .
18. kolo
137 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B .
138 25. 3. 2023, 11:00 Roztoky - Mělník .
139 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk .
140 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A .
141 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Benešov - Dobřichovice B .
142 25. 3. 2023, 15:00 Roztoky - Mělník .
143 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Tuchlovice - Nymburk .
144 25. 3. 2023, 10:00 Vlašim - Dobříš A .
© ČVS 2015-2018