Beroun | 3:0 | Dobříš | (18, 14, 20) |
Dobřichovice C | 3:0 | Řevnice | (18, 10, 18) |
Králův Dvůr | 0:3 | Mníšek pod Brdy | (-21, -24, -18) |
Beroun | 3:0 | Dobříš | (20, 18, 13) |
Dobřichovice C | 3:0 | Řevnice | (20, 22, 21) |
Králův Dvůr | 0:3 | Mníšek pod Brdy | (-9, -18, -17) |
Dobříš | 1:3 | Mníšek pod Brdy | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Řevnice | 3:2 | Králův Dvůr | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Beroun | 3:0 | Dobřichovice C | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Dobříš | 0:3 | Mníšek pod Brdy | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Řevnice | 3:0 | Králův Dvůr | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Beroun | 3:0 | Dobřichovice C | SO | 9.9. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 35:9 | 1047:810 | 34 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice C | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | 1265:1215 | 32 | |
3 | TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 34:14 | 1127:927 | 31 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Řevnice | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17:31 | 1002:1117 | 14 | |
5 | Klub volejbalu Dobříš | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17:31 | 951:1093 | 14 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11:43 | 1069:1299 | 7 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (18,14,20) | ||
2 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (18,10,18) | ||
3 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 0:3 (-21,-24,-18) | ||
4 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (20,18,13) | ||
5 | 2. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (20,22,21) | ||
6 | 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 0:3 (-9,-18,-17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 1:3 (20,-20,-8,-17) | ||
8 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Králův Dvůr | 3:2 (17,-22,-20,22,12) | ||
9 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Dobřichovice C | 3:0 (15,18,11) | ||
10 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 0:3 (-19,-17,-23) | ||
11 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Králův Dvůr | 3:0 (14,12,20) | ||
12 | 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Dobřichovice C | 3:0 (13,19,20) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (14,22,9) | ||
14 | 28. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Beroun | 0:3 (-18,-21,-18) | ||
15 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Řevnice | 1:3 (19,-23,-21,-22) | ||
16 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Dobříš | 2:3 (21,-23,22,-23,-7) | ||
17 | 28. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Beroun | 0:3 (-17,-21,-23) | ||
18 | 16. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (26,16,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (18,21,25) | ||
20 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 3:0 (22,21,15) | ||
21 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Králův Dvůr | 3:0 (18,24,15) | ||
22 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Řevnice | 3:1 (16,24,-25,15) | ||
23 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | 0:3 (-19,-15,-16) | ||
24 | 23. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Králův Dvůr | 1:3 (-23,-15,27,-13) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Dobříš | 0:3 (-19,-16,-20) | ||
26 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Dobřichovice C | 1:3 (-18,12,-22,-16) | ||
27 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Beroun | 0:3 (-10,-20,-18) | ||
28 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Dobříš | 1:3 (-13,21,-18,-15) | ||
29 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Dobřichovice C | 2:3 (-18,15,-19,6,-10) | ||
30 | 30. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Beroun | 0:3 (-13,-14,-10) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Beroun | 0:3 (-14,-15,-21) | ||
32 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Dobřichovice C | 1:3 (19,-18,-23,-25) | ||
33 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Králův Dvůr | 3:0 (12,18,23) | ||
34 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Beroun | 0:3 (-12,-20,-12) | ||
35 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Dobřichovice C | 3:0 (19,24,20) | ||
36 | 27. 4. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Králův Dvůr | 3:0 (26,21,21) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Dobříš | 3:0 (13,19,19) | ||
38 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Řevnice | 1:3 (22,-17,-20,-22) | ||
39 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Beroun | 3:0 (23,23,18) | ||
40 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Dobříš | 3:1 (-23,20,14,13) | ||
41 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (17,22,28) | ||
42 | 4. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Beroun | 3:2 (25,-18,20,-21,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Dobřichovice C | Černý J. | ||
44 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Králův Dvůr | Ibl J. | ||
45 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | Zvolský R. | ||
46 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Dobřichovice C | Černý J. | ||
47 | 11. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Králův Dvůr | Ibl J. | ||
48 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | Zvolský R. |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Dobříš | Kolář M. | ||
50 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Beroun | Zvolský R. | ||
51 | 8. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Dobřichovice C | 0:3 (-16,-20,-17) | ||
52 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Dobříš | Kolář M. | ||
53 | 18. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Mníšek pod Brdy | - | Beroun | Zvolský R. | ||
54 | 8. 5. 2024, 14:00 | Králův Dvůr | - | Dobřichovice C | 1:3 (-17,22,-16,-16) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Králův Dvůr | Svoboda J. | ||
56 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | Dvořák D. | ||
57 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Řevnice | Zvolský R. | ||
58 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobříš | - | Králův Dvůr | Svoboda J. | ||
59 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Dobřichovice C | - | Mníšek pod Brdy | Dvořák D. | ||
60 | 25. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Beroun | - | Řevnice | Zvolský R. |