Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů, skupina B

5. kolo
Odolena Voda3:1Čelákovice.(18, 19, -22, 21)
L. Rakovník.-Lázně Toušeň
Odolena Voda3:1Čelákovice.(-19, 15, 17, 19)
L. Rakovník.-Lázně Toušeň
Příští kolo
L. Rakovník.-Čelákovice.SO23.4.10:00
Odolena Voda-VK RakovníkSO23.4.10:00
L. Rakovník.-Čelákovice.SO23.4.10:00
Odolena Voda-VK RakovníkSO23.4.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SPP v Odoleně Vodě 8 6 2 0 0 24:7 715:608 22
2 VSC Čelákovice 8 5 0 1 2 19:12 691:650 16
3 VK Rakovník 6 1 1 0 4 7:14 433:502 5
4 TJ Lokomotiva Rakovník 4 0 1 2 1 8:11 388:389 4
5 Patriot Čelákovice - Lázně Toušeň 6 0 0 1 5 4:18 449:527 1
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor II. třídy mužů - skupina B (2021-2022)
1. kolo
1 28. 8. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice. - L. Rakovník. 3:1 (-23,22,23,22)
2 28. 8. 2021, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-14,-26,-19)
3 28. 8. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice. - L. Rakovník. 2:3 (18,-18,22,-16,-9)
4 28. 8. 2021, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-10,-26,-17)
2. kolo
5 16. 4. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník. - VK Rakovník Němeček J.
6 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Čelákovice. 1:3 (19,-14,-18,-19)
7 16. 4. 2022, 12:00 L. Rakovník. - VK Rakovník Němeček J.
8 4. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Čelákovice. 0:3 (-21,-19,-13)
3. kolo
9 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň 3:0 (22,25,24)
10 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - L. Rakovník. 3:2 (16,-12,21,-16,9)
11 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Lázně Toušeň 3:2 (-19,20,-26,22,8)
12 11. 9. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - L. Rakovník. 3:2 (-20,20,16,-20,9)
4. kolo
13 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Odolena Voda 0:3 (-19,-27,-22)
14 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice. - VK Rakovník 3:1 (13,22,-22,12)
15 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - Odolena Voda 1:3 (-13,16,-19,-21)
16 18. 9. 2021, 10:00 Čelákovice. - VK Rakovník 3:0 (22,19,20)
5. kolo
17 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Čelákovice. 3:1 (18,19,-22,21)
18 15. 5. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník. - Lázně Toušeň Dvořák D.
19 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Čelákovice. 3:1 (-19,15,17,19)
20 15. 5. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník. - Lázně Toušeň Dvořák D.
6. kolo
21 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník. - Čelákovice. .
22 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník .
23 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník. - Čelákovice. .
24 23. 4. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - VK Rakovník .
7. kolo
25 30. 4. 2022, 10:00 VK Rakovník - L. Rakovník. .
26 30. 4. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice. - Lázně Toušeň .
27 30. 4. 2022, 10:00 VK Rakovník - L. Rakovník. .
28 30. 4. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice. - Lázně Toušeň .
8. kolo
29 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - VK Rakovník .
30 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník. - Odolena Voda .
31 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - VK Rakovník .
32 7. 5. 2022, 10:00 L. Rakovník. - Odolena Voda .
9. kolo
33 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Lázně Toušeň .
34 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Čelákovice. .
35 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 Odolena Voda - Lázně Toušeň .
36 14. 5. 2022, 10:00 VK Rakovník - Čelákovice. .
10. kolo
37 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice. - Odolena Voda .
38 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - L. Rakovník. .
39 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 Čelákovice. - Odolena Voda .
40 21. 5. 2022, 10:00 Lázně Toušeň - L. Rakovník. .
© ČVS 2015-2018