Krajský přebor dívek U18, skupina A

KOLO
3. kolo
Kolín B3:1AŠ Mladá Boleslav(14, 24, -20, 12)
Kolín A3:0VK Mladá Boleslav(21, 0, 15)
AŠ Mladá Boleslav0:3Kolín A(-11, -16, -12)
VK Mladá Boleslav0:3Kolín B(-17, -14, -14)
Nymburk B3:2Kutná Hora(22, -18, -20, 21, 10)
Kostomlaty3:0Říčany(23, 18, 28)
Kutná Hora2:3Kostomlaty(13, 19, -20, -17, -9)
Říčany0:3Nymburk B(-20, -20, -18)
Brandýs nad Labem3:0Benátky nad Jizerou B(23, 14, 19)
Čelákovice2:3Benátky nad Jizerou A(19, 27, -22, -18, -12)
Benátky nad Jizerou B1:3Čelákovice(-17, -13, 15, -5)
Benátky nad Jizerou A0:3Brandýs nad Labem(-19, -17, -16)
Brandýs nad Labem0:3Čelákovice(-23, -16, -23)
Příští kolo
Kostomlaty3:0VK Mladá BoleslavNE12.11.10:00
Nymburk B3:0AŠ Mladá BoleslavNE12.11.10:00
VK Mladá Boleslav0:3Nymburk BNE12.11.10:00
AŠ Mladá Boleslav0:3KostomlatyNE12.11.10:00
Čelákovice3:0Kolín BNE12.11.9:00
Brandýs nad Labem1:3Kolín ANE12.11.10:00
Kolín B1:3Brandýs nad LabemNE12.11.10:00
Kolín A3:2ČelákoviceNE12.11.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou A3:1ŘíčanyNE12.11.10:00
Benátky nad Jizerou B1:3Kutná HoraNE12.11.10:00
Říčany3:2Benátky nad Jizerou BNE12.11.10:00
Kutná Hora3:2Benátky nad Jizerou ANE12.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Volleyball Nymburk B 11 9 1 0 1 30:9 912:726 29
2 SK Volejbal Kolín A 11 8 2 0 1 31:9 951:722 28
3 VSC Čelákovice 11 8 1 2 0 31:10 945:763 28
4 VK Kostomlaty 11 5 2 1 3 25:16 909:840 20
5 TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora 11 5 1 3 2 25:20 942:920 20
6 VK Benátky nad Jizerou A 11 5 1 2 3 23:18 878:834 19
7 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 11 6 0 0 5 21:17 863:775 18
8 SC SPIRIT Říčany 11 4 1 0 6 17:22 878:878 14
9 VK Benátky nad Jizerou B 11 3 0 1 7 13:24 744:807 10
10 SK Volejbal Kolín B 11 2 0 1 8 10:28 721:873 7
11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 11 1 0 0 10 6:31 622:887 3
12 VK PRASYL Mladá Boleslav 11 0 1 0 10 4:32 511:851 2
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor dívek U18, skupina A
1. kolo
1 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - AŠ Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 3:1 (-27,20,20,13)
2 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Říčany - VK Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (10,15,22)
3 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Říčany 1:3 (-10,16,-14,-20)
4 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Kutná Hora 3:2 (-17,21,-18,14,1)
5 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kolín A - Benátky nad Jizerou A Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 3:2 (21,-19,-23,9,11)
6 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Benátky nad Jizerou B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-10,-12,-23)
7 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Kolín B 3:0 (20,14,11)
8 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kolín A 0:3 (-23,-13,-19)
9 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kolín A - Kolín B 3:0 (14,23,15)
10 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 3:1 (17,-25,14,19)
11 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Čelákovice Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:3 (26,-22,-23,18,-16)
12 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kostomlaty 3:1 (-25,15,19,10)
13 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Nymburk B 3:0 (13,22,18)
14 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kostomlaty 3:1 (-21,22,16,13)
2. kolo
15 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Čelákovice Pořadatel: VK Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (-9,-13,-4)
16 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-7,-14,-16)
17 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (19,13,8)
18 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - VK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (12,8,10)
19 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1:3 (-13,-14,15,-21)
20 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Nymburk B Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 0:3 (-18,-12,-14)
21 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Kostomlaty Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-22,-17,-13)
22 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Benátky nad Jizerou A 3:1 (18,19,-21,18)
23 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:0 (22,10,19)
24 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Benátky nad Jizerou A 0:3 (-17,-25,-19)
25 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kolín A Pořadatel: TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 0:3 (-13,-20,-14)
26 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Říčany - Kolín B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (18,20,18)
27 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kolín A - Říčany 3:1 (20,-23,20,20)
28 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Kutná Hora 1:3 (24,-20,-6,-18)
29 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Říčany 3:0 (21,23,20)
3. kolo
30 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 3:1 (14,24,-20,12)
31 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kolín A - VK Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (21,0,15)
32 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Kolín A 0:3 (-11,-16,-12)
33 4. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Kolín B 0:3 (-17,-14,-14)
34 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kutná Hora Pořadatel: Volleyball Nymburk 3:2 (22,-18,-20,21,10)
35 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Říčany Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 3:0 (23,18,28)
36 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Kostomlaty 2:3 (13,19,-20,-17,-9)
37 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Říčany - Nymburk B 0:3 (-20,-20,-18)
38 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Benátky nad Jizerou B Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem - NH ZŠ Na Výsluní - Kostelecká 1750 - Brandýs nad LabemKostelecká 1750 Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (23,14,19)
39 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Benátky nad Jizerou A Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 2:3 (19,27,-22,-18,-12)
40 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Čelákovice 1:3 (-17,-13,15,-5)
41 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-19,-17,-16)
42 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Čelákovice 0:3 (-23,-16,-23)
4. kolo
43 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - VK Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: TJ Sokol Kostomlaty nad Labem 3:0 (12,17,14)
44 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 3:0 (20,18,18)
45 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Nymburk B 0:3 (-12,-14,-8)
46 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Kostomlaty 0:3 (-10,-14,-12)
47 12. 11. 2023, 09:00 Čelákovice - Kolín B Pořadatel: VSC Čelákovice 3:0 (17,24,19)
48 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kolín A Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 1:3 (-19,20,-17,-13)
49 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (18,-15,-19,-19)
50 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kolín A - Čelákovice 3:2 (25,-23,11,-22,7)
51 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - Říčany Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:1 (20,-21,24,22)
52 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kutná Hora Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 1:3 (-22,18,-21,-19)
53 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Říčany - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:2 (-20,-24,21,21,12)
54 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Benátky nad Jizerou A 3:2 (-22,23,-9,11,9)
5. kolo
55 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 AŠ Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou A Pořadatel: TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav 0:3 (-20,-8,-20)
56 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 VK Mladá Boleslav - Benátky nad Jizerou B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-17,-9,-17)
57 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou A - VK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (11,11,12)
58 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (19,20,11)
59 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Říčany - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: SC SPIRIT Říčany - hraje se v Brandýse - ZŠ Na Výsluní - Kostelecká 1750 3:1 (21,23,-28,26)
60 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kutná Hora - Čelákovice Pořadatel: 1 hřiště 1:3 (-15,17,-14,-16)
61 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kutná Hora 0:3 (-15,-21,-21)
62 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Čelákovice - Říčany 3:0 (18,13,24)
63 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín A - Kostomlaty Pořadatel: SK Volejbal Kolín 3:0 (23,15,23)
64 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kolín B - Nymburk B Pořadatel: 2 hřiště 0:3 (-10,-13,-11)
65 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kostomlaty - Kolín B 3:2 (21,26,-18,-24,12)
66 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Nymburk B - Kolín A 3:1 (-13,24,20,20)
© ČVS 2015-2018