Odolena Voda | 3:0 | Kralupy | (15, 22, 14) |
Kolín | 3:0 | Benátky nad Jizerou | (18, 21, 21) |
Odolena Voda | 3:0 | Kralupy | (16, 14, 18) |
Kolín | 3:1 | Benátky nad Jizerou | (-26, 13, 10, 15) |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:3 | Odolena Voda | NE | 10.3. | 10:00 |
Kralupy | 3:0 | Řevnice | NE | 10.3. | 10:00 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 0:3 | Odolena Voda | NE | 10.3. | 10:00 |
Kralupy | 3:0 | Řevnice | NE | 10.3. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | AERO Odolena Voda | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47:8 | 1323:889 | 44 | |
2 | TJ Kralupy | 16 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 1248:1087 | 36 | |
3 | SK Volejbal Kolín | 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 26:28 | 1116:1138 | 24 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Řevnice | 16 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:43 | 1143:1385 | 11 | |
5 | VK Benátky nad Jizerou | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 13:46 | 1069:1400 | 5 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-23,-19,-17) | ||
2 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín | 0:3 (-9,-19,-24) | ||
3 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Odolena Voda | 2:3 (-15,-23,24,19,-10) | ||
4 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kolín | 0:3 (-18,-18,-18) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kralupy | 0:3 (-18,-11,-21) | ||
6 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (12,13,19) | ||
7 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Kralupy | 0:3 (-23,-18,-19) | ||
8 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (13,9,10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Kolín | 3:2 (22,-16,-14,12,13) | ||
10 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (11,23,-15,16) | ||
11 | 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Kolín | 0:3 (-25,-16,-18) | ||
12 | 22. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (-21,15,14,23) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Řevnice | 3:2 (24,-20,23,-21,11) | ||
14 | 5. 11. 2023, 11:00 | Kolín | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-12,-14,-17) | ||
15 | 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Řevnice | 0:3 (-22,-18,-13) | ||
16 | 5. 11. 2023, 15:00 | Kolín | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-14,-12,-17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (14,17,-22,15) | ||
18 | 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Kralupy | 0:3 (-23,-19,-18) | ||
19 | 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (13,10,11) | ||
20 | 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Kralupy | 2:3 (23,18,-15,-17,-6) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Kolín | 3:0 (22,8,21) | ||
22 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Odolena Voda | 2:3 (-19,18,24,-19,-14) | ||
23 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Kolín | 3:0 (21,16,19) | ||
24 | 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-10,-22,-23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:2 (-16,-20,23,24,10) | ||
26 | 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kolín | 2:3 (15,-23,-23,22,-14) | ||
27 | 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Řevnice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 2:3 (-18,23,-20,20,-18) | ||
28 | 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kolín | 3:0 (12,15,15) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 18. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kralupy | 3:0 (15,22,14) | ||
30 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:0 (18,21,21) | ||
31 | 18. 2. 2024, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kralupy | 3:0 (16,14,18) | ||
32 | 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3:1 (-26,13,10,15) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-8,-14,-6) | ||
34 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (23,18,10) | ||
35 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Odolena Voda | 0:3 (-9,-9,-16) | ||
36 | 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (21,14,13) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Řevnice | 3:1 (15,-17,9,21) | ||
38 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kralupy | 1:3 (21,-25,-18,-21) | ||
39 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Řevnice | 3:0 (15,19,13) | ||
40 | 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 | Benátky nad Jizerou | - | Kralupy | 0:3 (-24,-12,-13) |