Krajský přebor ve volejbale starších žákyň U16 1-8

KOLO
2. kolo
Jihlava2:0TJ Žďár nad Sázavou(18, 9)
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí2:0Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B"(8, 9)
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B"0:2Jihlava(-6, -13)
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou0:2TJ Sokol Nové Veselí(-14, -16)
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B"0:2TJ Žďár nad Sázavou(-20, -21)
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí2:1Jihlava(-16, 23, 12)
Volejbalový klub Třebíč0:2Štoky(-12, -19)
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A"2:1TJ Sokol Bedřichov A(-20, 16, 15)
TJ Sokol Bedřichov A2:0Volejbalový klub Třebíč(22, 13)
Štoky2:0Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A"(16, 19)
TJ Sokol Bedřichov A0:2Štoky(-16, -17)
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A"2:1Volejbalový klub Třebíč(12, -21, 5)
Příští kolo
Jihlava2:0Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A"NE4.2.9:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A"0:2JihlavaNE4.2.9:00
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí2:0Volejbalový klub TřebíčNE4.2.9:00
Volejbalový klub Třebíč0:2TJ Sokol Nové VeselíNE4.2.9:00
Štoky2:0Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B"NE4.2.9:00
Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B"0:2ŠtokyNE4.2.9:00
TJ Sokol Bedřichov A2:0TJ Žďár nad SázavouNE4.2.9:00
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou0:2TJ Sokol Bedřichov ANE4.2.9:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava 14 11 1 2 0 26:5 723:481 37
2 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 14 10 2 2 0 26:6 731:504 36
3 TJ Sokol Štoky 14 10 2 0 2 24:6 693:525 34
4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 14 6 0 3 5 15:16 613:608 21
5 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" 14 3 5 0 6 16:17 612:662 19
6 Volejbalový klub Třebíč 14 2 1 2 9 8:23 521:694 10
7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. 14 2 0 2 10 6:24 516:692 8
8 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 14 1 0 0 13 2:26 440:683 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Jihlava - Štoky Pořadatel Demlova, náhr. hala Gymnázium 1:2 (-17,12,-11)
2 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2:1 (15,-20,8)
3 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Jihlava 0:2 (-19,-13)
4 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Štoky - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0:2 (-24,-20)
5 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Štoky 0:2 (-12,-12)
6 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Jihlava 1:2 (-23,19,-8)
7 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou Pořadatel Jiskra "A" 2:0 (20,12)
8 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 2:0 (19,11)
9 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 0:2 (-22,-19)
10 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" 1:2 (14,-22,-9)
11 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 0:2 (-21,-14)
12 7. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 2:1 (-18,21,10)
2. kolo
13 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Jihlava - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou Pořadatel Demlova 2:0 (18,9)
14 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 2:0 (8,9)
15 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Jihlava 0:2 (-6,-13)
16 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0:2 (-14,-16)
17 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 0:2 (-20,-21)
18 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Jihlava 2:1 (-16,23,12)
19 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Štoky Pořadatel Bedřichov 0:2 (-12,-19)
20 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 2:1 (-20,16,15)
21 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 2:0 (22,13)
22 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Štoky - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" 2:0 (16,19)
23 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Štoky 0:2 (-16,-17)
24 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 2:1 (12,-21,5)
3. kolo
25 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 Jihlava - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" Pořadatel Jiskra "A" 2:0 (6,18)
26 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - Jihlava 0:2 (-11,-11)
27 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Volejbalový klub Třebíč Pořadatel Nové Veselí 2:0 (16,12)
28 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0:2 (-8,-7)
29 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 Štoky - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" Pořadatel Jiskra "B" 2:0 (16,20)
30 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Štoky 0:2 (-19,-15)
31 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou Pořadatel Žďár 2:0 (18,18)
32 4. 2. 2024, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 0:2 (-18,-10)
4. kolo
33 27. 1. 2024, 09:00 Jihlava - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A Pořadatel Demlova 2:0 (13,24)
34 27. 1. 2024, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 0:2 (-17,-16)
35 27. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - Jihlava 0:2 (-21,-9)
36 27. 1. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 2:0 (15,14)
37 27. 1. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 0:2 (-12,-9)
38 27. 1. 2024, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Jihlava 0:2 (-20,-10)
39 25. 2. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Štoky Pořadatel Nové Veselí 1:2 (-23,20,-10)
40 25. 2. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2:0 (10,24)
41 25. 2. 2024, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0:2 (-11,-8)
42 25. 2. 2024, 09:00 Štoky - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" 2:0 (8,8)
43 25. 2. 2024, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - Štoky 0:2 (-17,-18)
44 25. 2. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0:2 (-17,-13)
5. kolo
45 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 Jihlava - Štoky Pořadatel Žďár 2:0 (15,22)
46 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2:1 (-21,17,10)
47 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - Jihlava 0:2 (-19,-12)
48 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 Štoky - Volejbalový klub Třebíč 2:0 (12,21)
49 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou - Štoky 0:2 (-20,-16)
50 10. 3. 2024, 09:00 Volejbalový klub Třebíč - Jihlava 0:2 (-11,-17)
51 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A Pořadatel Jiskra "B" 2:0 (15,14)
52 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" 2:0 (12,22)
53 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0:2 (-19,-8)
54 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" 1:2 (-15,20,-14)
55 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "B" - TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 0:2 (-10,-15)
56 3. 3. 2024, 09:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s. "A" - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0:2 (-22,-16)
© ČVS 2015-2018