- | Sokol Marefy | ||
Sokol Orlovice | 3:X | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | |
Sokol Dědice | 0:3 | Tatran Hrušky | (-14, -14, -14) |
VK Luleč | - | Sokol Drnovice |
Sokol Drnovice | - | NE | 15.10. | 10:00 | |
Tatran Hrušky | 3:2 | VK Luleč | NE | 15.10. | 10:00 |
SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | 3:1 | Sokol Dědice | NE | 15.10. | 10:00 |
Sokol Marefy | - | Sokol Orlovice | NE | 15.10. | 10:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Tatran Hrušky, z.s. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14:11 | 528:519 | 10 | |
2 | TJ Sokol Orlovice, z.s. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 294:217 | 9 | |
3 | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov, spolek | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | 267:278 | 8 | |
4 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Drnovice | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 282:241 | 7 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Luleč | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 249:241 | 7 | |
6 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Dědice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | 340:420 | 2 | |
7 | Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Marefy | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | 397:441 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | . | |||
2 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Dědice | - | Sokol Marefy | 3:2 (18,-9,18,-21,12) | ||
3 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | . | ||
4 | 3. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Drnovice | - | Tatran Hrušky | 2:3 (11,-22,16,-24,-13) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | - | Tatran Hrušky | . | |||
6 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | - | Sokol Drnovice | . | ||
7 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Marefy | - | VK Luleč | 1:3 (-21,5,-21,-18) | ||
8 | 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Dědice | 3:0 (17,20,22) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Dědice | - | . | |||
10 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Sokol Orlovice | 3:0 (19,15,18) | ||
11 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Drnovice | - | Sokol Marefy | 3:1 (-22,22,24,14) | ||
12 | 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Tatran Hrušky | - | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | 1:3 (-22,20,-17,-16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | - | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | . | |||
14 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Marefy | - | Tatran Hrušky | 1:3 (-21,18,-18,-23) | ||
15 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Drnovice | . | ||
16 | 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Dědice | - | VK Luleč | . |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | . | |||
18 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Drnovice | - | Sokol Dědice | 3:0 (23,17,23) | ||
19 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Tatran Hrušky | - | Sokol Orlovice | 1:3 (-20,17,-18,-20) | ||
20 | 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | - | Sokol Marefy | 3:0 (15,13,14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | - | Sokol Marefy | . | |||
22 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | 3:X | ||
23 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Dědice | - | Tatran Hrušky | 0:3 (-14,-14,-14) | ||
24 | 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Sokol Drnovice | . |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Drnovice | - | . | |||
26 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Tatran Hrušky | - | VK Luleč | 3:2 (-17,21,17,-22,6) | ||
27 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | - | Sokol Dědice | 3:1 (23,18,-22,15) | ||
28 | 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 | Sokol Marefy | - | Sokol Orlovice | . |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 5. 5. 2024, 10:00 | - | Sokol Orlovice | . | |||
30 | 5. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Marefy | - | Sokol Dědice | . | ||
31 | 5. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | - | VK Luleč | . | ||
32 | 5. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Tatran Hrušky | - | Sokol Drnovice | . |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Tatran Hrušky | - | . | |||
34 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Drnovice | - | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | . | ||
35 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Sokol Marefy | . | ||
36 | 12. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Dědice | - | Sokol Orlovice | . |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | - | Sokol Dědice | . | |||
38 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | VK Luleč | . | ||
39 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Marefy | - | Sokol Drnovice | . | ||
40 | 19. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | - | Tatran Hrušky | . |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 26. 5. 2024, 10:00 | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | - | . | |||
42 | 26. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Tatran Hrušky | - | Sokol Marefy | . | ||
43 | 26. 5. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Drnovice | - | Sokol Orlovice | . | ||
44 | 26. 5. 2024, 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Sokol Dědice | . |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 2. 6. 2024, 10:00 | - | VK Luleč | . | |||
46 | 2. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Dědice | - | Sokol Drnovice | . | ||
47 | 2. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Tatran Hrušky | . | ||
48 | 2. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Marefy | - | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | . |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 9. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Marefy | - | . | |||
50 | 9. 6. 2024, 10:00 | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | - | Sokol Orlovice | . | ||
51 | 9. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Tatran Hrušky | - | Sokol Dědice | . | ||
52 | 9. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Drnovice | - | VK Luleč | . |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 16. 6. 2024, 10:00 | - | Sokol Drnovice | . | |||
54 | 16. 6. 2024, 10:00 | VK Luleč | - | Tatran Hrušky | . | ||
55 | 16. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Dědice | - | SK Beachvolleyball Slavkov | . | ||
56 | 16. 6. 2024, 10:00 | Sokol Orlovice | - | Sokol Marefy | . |