Super Cup / Brno (Sokolák)


kategorie: Ženy
10. 8. 2019 - 11. 8. 2019

Dámská kvalifikace se hraje v pátek, hlavní soutěž začíná v sobotu.


online výsledky:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1ZvI-WnDo78-slSXHNd1bSLVq0PaEzMo_aeSpdH15p4g/edit?usp=sharing

 

Výsledková listina

#JménoOddílBodyJménoOddílBody
1 Magdalena Saad POL 100.00 Dorota Strag POL 100.00
2 Tereza Vaňková Vavřinec Kladno o.s. 90.00 Eliška Davidová Kladno volejbal cz 90.00
3 Natalie Kolderová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 80.00 Lucie Šeredová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Žižkov I 80.00
4 Michaela Kulhánková VK Brno, z.s. 70.00 Anna Pospíšilová Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 70.00
5 Kinga Legieta POL 55.00 Marta Lodej POL 55.00
5 Tereza Pluhařová VK Brno, z.s. 55.00 Anna Komárková VK Brno, z.s. 55.00
5 Zuzana Reginová SVK 55.00 Kristína Harmanová SVK 55.00
5 Miroslava Dunárová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 55.00 Nikola Dzurendová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 55.00
9 Michaela Knoblochová Beachclub Strahov, z.s. 40.00 Andrea Lorenzová Beachvolejbalová škola Praha, z.s. 40.00
9 Diana Žolnerčíková SK HAMR, z.s. 40.00 Michaela Bláhová Kladno volejbal cz 40.00
9 Lucie Šulcová VK Dukla Liberec 40.00 Julie Honzovičová Policejní volejbalový klub Olymp Praha z.s. 40.00
9 Markéta Svozilová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00 Eliška Tezzele Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 40.00
13 Karin Žolnerčíková Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava 30.00 Tereza Francová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 30.00
13 Michaela Břínková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 30.00 Kylie Neuschaeferová BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 30.00
13 Štěpánka Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 30.00 Ema Šťastná Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 30.00
13 Barbora Tokošová SVK 30.00 Michaela Štepanovská SVK 30.00
17 Barbora Adamčíková Happy Sport Opava, z.s. 20.00 Alena Pecháčková 20.00
17 Jana Šimanicová SVK 20.00 Lenka Vandáková SVK 20.00
17 Ivana Cebáková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 20.00 Iva Hauptová Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 20.00
21 Veronika Hajnová Sportovní Klub policie KOMETA BRNO z.s. 10.00 Veronika Gistrová VTK Křenovice, z.s. 10.00
21 Alžběta Skopová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00 Anna Šulcová - Pešková Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00
21 Zuzana Kinclová Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00 Andrea Kinská Sportovní klub BEACHKLUB PRAHA, spolek 10.00
21 Monika Procházková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 10.00 Sandra Skarková BEACH ACADEMY VIKTORIA BRNO, z.s. 10.00
21 Petra Hroníčková Prague beach team, z.s. 10.00 Tereza Baláková VK Prostějov, spolek 10.00
© ČVS 2015-2018