Začátek prázdnin odstartuje další kemp Benjamínků dívek 10/11, do Nového Veselí bylo od 1. - 4. července 2022 pozváno celkem 37 dívek.
Bartovičová Anna | VK KP Brno |
Bečvářová Elisabeth | Kometa Praha |
Černá Eliška | VK UP Olomouc |
Gruberová Nikola | TJ Tábor |
Heinrichová Mariana | Sokol Předklášteří |
Heřmanská Lilien | Kometa Praha |
Holoubková Elen | Olymp Praha |
Hrdličková Simona | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
Kotačková Anna | Nové Veselí |
Kratochvílová Hana | Kometa Praha |
Dali Bára | Olymp Praha |
Krupičková Linda | Nové Veselí |
Kunstler Nicol | VK UP Olomouc |
Melkesová Viktorie | VK KP Brno |
Mitáčová Agáta | Olymp Praha |
Najmanová Ela | Nové Veselí |
Mitáčová Tereza | Olymp Praha |
Nigrovičová Barbora | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
Obrtlíková Eliška | VK UP Olomouc |
Olijuč Tamara | VK UP Olomouc |
Sklenářová Alžběta | Nové Veselí |
Stashenko Yaroslava | Sokol Předklášteří |
Synková Karolína | Kolín |
Synková Kateřina | Kolín |
Szolgay Tereza | Tábor |
Štaubertová Gabriela | Lhota |
Tatyrková Jana | Olymp Praha |
Vaculíková Kristýna | Nové Veselí |
Vavroušková Nicolette | Nové Veselí |
Veselá Dominika | Nové Veselí |
Veverková Lucie | Kutná Hora |
Viskotová Iva | VK KP Brno |
Vráblíková Karolína | Olymp Praha |
Živcová Aneta | Olymp Praha |
Kozmíková Blanka | VK Prostějov |
Mebrouk Sabrina | Orel Letohrad |
Kanovová Emma | Tábor |
Jana Mitáčová |
Lenka Fabikovičová |
Luboš Bednář |
Michaela Pachmanová |
Stanislav Mitáč |
Martin Melkes |
Ivana Ptáčková |
Pavel Černý |
Tomáš Veverka |
Heinrich David |
Autor: Jana Mitáčová
Schalk / Bourne (USA) – Šépka / Sedlák 2:0 (21:19, 21:17), Šépka / Sedlák – Métral / Jordan (SUI) 2:0 (22:20, 21:15), Schalk / Bourne (USA) –...
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3:1 (20:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:23), TJ Sokol Dobřichovice – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2:3 (22:25,...
Hermannová / Štochlová – Klinger D. / Klinger R. (AUT) 1:2 (21:23, 23:21, 13:15)
Ahtiainen / Lahti (FIN) – Hermannová / Štochlová 2:0 (kontumačně), Hermannová / Štochlová – Elize Maia / Thamela (BRA) 2:1 (21:14, 19:21, 16:14)
Trousil / Westphal – Schalk / Bourne (USA) 0:2 (11:21, 16:21), Šépka / Sedlák – Ermacora / Waller (AUT) 0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
čtvrtfinále: Mol / Sørum (NOR) – Perusič / Schweiner 2:1 (21:17, 23:21, 15:12)