VK Raškovice A | 3:0 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | (23, 16, 15) |
VK Raškovice B | 3:0 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | (25, 25, 22) |
SK Třanovice | 3:1 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | (-24, 18, 20, 18) |
TJ Sokol Nýdek | 0:3 | SK Metylovice | (-20, -23, -18) |
TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 0:3 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | (-21, -20, -15) |
TJ Sokol Nýdek | 0:3 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | PÁ | 19.4. | 19:00 |
TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 2:3 | SK Metylovice | PÁ | 24.11. | 18:00 |
TJ Sokol Pstruží | 1:3 | SK Třanovice | PÁ | 24.11. | 17:00 |
TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 3:1 | VK Raškovice B | PÁ | 24.11. | 17:30 |
Volejbal Kozlovice | 0:3 | VK Raškovice A | PÁ | 24.11. | 18:00 |
Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 20 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 52:20 | 1683:1457 | 48 | |
2 | SK Třanovice | 20 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 52:23 | 1712:1487 | 46 | |
3 | VK Raškovice A | 20 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 50:26 | 1761:1553 | 44 | |
4 | SK Metylovice | 20 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 49:33 | 1806:1738 | 40 | |
5 | VK Raškovice B | 20 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 41:34 | 1690:1662 | 31 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 35:42 | 1700:1691 | 27 | |
7 | Volejbal Kozlovice | 20 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 26:42 | 1477:1566 | 22 | |
8 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 32:47 | 1679:1815 | 20 | |
9 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 29:45 | 1506:1718 | 20 | |
10 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 22:46 | 1379:1558 | 16 | |
11 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 20:50 | 1480:1628 | 16 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23. 2. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | tělocvična ZŠ Nýdek | 3:1 (-20,21,22,19) | |
3 | 22. 9. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:0 (19,16,9) | ||
4 | 22. 9. 2023, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 3:0 (18,15,21) | ||
5 | 22. 9. 2023, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | VK Raškovice A | 3:2 (17,-20,-18,21,7) | ||
6 | 22. 9. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | SK Třanovice | 3:2 (22,29,-17,-13,8) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 29. 9. 2023, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:1 (-25,14,21,19) | ||
9 | 2. 10. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | VK Raškovice A | 1:3 (-12,19,-14,-15) | ||
10 | 29. 9. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:0 (20,19,17) | ||
11 | 1. 3. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | sportovní hala Palkovice | 0:3 (-18,-19,-20) | |
12 | 25. 9. 2023, 19:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | Svojsíkova 2119 Český Těšín | 1:3 (-23,-19,22,-12) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 6. 10. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 3:0 (19,11,23) | ||
15 | 8. 3. 2024, 19:30 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | tělocvična ZŠ Nýdek | 3:0 (19,20,21) | |
16 | 6. 10. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 2:3 (18,-19,-21,10,-20) | ||
17 | 6. 10. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 3:0 (15,21,14) | ||
18 | 6. 10. 2023, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | SK Metylovice | 3:2 (14,-28,-15,11,7) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 13. 10. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | SK Třanovice | 0:3 (-15,-14,-16) | ||
21 | 13. 10. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | VK Raškovice B | 1:3 (-24,24,-20,-11) | ||
22 | 15. 3. 2024, 20:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | VK Raškovice A | sportovní hala Raškovice | 0:3 (-14,-15,-17) | |
23 | 13. 10. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 1:3 (23,-22,-29,-18) | ||
24 | 13. 10. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 1:3 (-19,11,-23,-22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 9. 2. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 1:3 (23,-18,-18,-23) | ||
27 | 23. 10. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 3:1 (21,21,-20,15) | ||
28 | 22. 3. 2024, 20:00 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 3:0 (21,23,16) | ||
29 | 20. 10. 2023, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:0 (16,12,24) | ||
30 | 20. 10. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | SK Metylovice | 0:3 (-21,-18,-22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 3. 11. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | SK Metylovice | 1:3 (29,-24,-23,-14) | ||
33 | 5. 4. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | SK Třanovice | tělocvična ZŠ Třanovice | 0:3 (-20,-22,-19) | |
34 | 3. 11. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | VK Raškovice B | Svojsíkova 2119 Český Těšín | 0:3 (-20,-19,-24) | |
35 | 3. 11. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | VK Raškovice A | 1:3 (-17,21,-22,-24) | ||
36 | 3. 11. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:2 (19,-23,22,-21,7) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 10. 11. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 3:0 (23,16,15) | ||
39 | 10. 11. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 3:0 (25,25,22) | ||
40 | 10. 11. 2023, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 3:1 (-24,18,20,18) | ||
41 | 12. 4. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | SK Metylovice | sokolovna Metylovice | 0:3 (-20,-23,-18) | |
42 | 10. 11. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 0:3 (-21,-20,-15) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 19. 4. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | sportovní hala Palkovice | 0:3 (-19,-18,-17) | |
45 | 24. 11. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | SK Metylovice | 2:3 (-20,24,-24,20,-13) | ||
46 | 24. 11. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | SK Třanovice | 1:3 (24,-18,-17,-19) | ||
47 | 24. 11. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:1 (17,-25,23,17) | ||
48 | 24. 11. 2023, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | VK Raškovice A | 0:3 (-15,-19,-20) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 1. 12. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:0 (18,21,18) | ||
51 | 1. 12. 2023, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 3:2 (-18,16,-21,18,9) | ||
52 | 1. 12. 2023, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | SK Metylovice | 3:2 (15,22,-24,-27,12) | ||
53 | 1. 12. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 2:3 (-35,-22,20,17,-11) | ||
54 | 26. 4. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 3:0 (21,18,19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 8. 12. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:0 (19,17,13) | ||
57 | 3. 5. 2024, 19:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | sportovní hala Palkovice | 0:3 (-18,-17,-19) | |
58 | 8. 12. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | SK Metylovice | 3:1 (-16,20,24,23) | ||
59 | 8. 12. 2023, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | SK Třanovice | 0:3 (-19,-9,-22) | ||
60 | 8. 12. 2023, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:1 (-23,20,17,15) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 15. 12. 2023, 18:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | SK Třanovice | 1:3 (-22,-21,22,-24) | ||
63 | 15. 12. 2023, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:0 (18,19,21) | ||
64 | 15. 12. 2023, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 0:3 (-13,-18,-15) | ||
65 | 15. 12. 2023, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 3:2 (25,-20,-12,22,11) | ||
66 | 10. 5. 2024, 19:30 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | Pink ARÉNA Č. Těšín | 0:3 (-22,-22,-20) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 23. 2. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 0:3 (-19,-20,-23) | ||
69 | 23. 2. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 1:3 (23,-18,-14,-19) | ||
70 | 23. 2. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:0 (19,24,17) | ||
71 | 11. 3. 2024, 19:00 | VK Raškovice A | - | SK Metylovice | 3:2 (24,-21,17,-16,12) | ||
72 | 23. 2. 2024, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:0 (16,22,22) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 1. 3. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | SK Metylovice | 1:3 (-22,-23,17,-21) | ||
75 | 1. 3. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 1:3 (-24,21,-19,-21) | ||
76 | 1. 3. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:1 (23,22,-23,22) | ||
77 | 1. 3. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 3:0 (14,27,18) | ||
78 | 1. 3. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | Pink ARÉNA Č. Těšín | 3:1 (23,-24,9,20) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 8. 3. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 1:3 (21,-26,-15,-19) | ||
81 | 8. 3. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:0 (17,23,21) | ||
82 | 8. 3. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | VK Raškovice A | 0:3 (-17,-15,-23) | ||
83 | 8. 3. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | VK Raškovice B | 0:3 (-20,-18,-16) | ||
84 | 8. 3. 2024, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | SK Třanovice | 3:0 (24,18,14) |
15. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 15. 3. 2024, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 3:0 (13,14,19) | ||
87 | 15. 3. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 1:3 (-23,-21,10,-20) | ||
88 | 15. 3. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 3:0 (24,21,24) | ||
89 | 15. 3. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 1:3 (16,-23,-19,-24) | ||
90 | 15. 3. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 3:0 (27,21,19) |
16. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 22. 3. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 0:3 (-21,-23,-20) | ||
93 | 22. 3. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | VK Raškovice A | Svojsíkova 2119 Český Těšín | 0:3 (-13,-13,-21) | |
94 | 22. 3. 2024, 18:30 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | VK Raškovice B | sportovní hala Raškovice | 2:3 (-24,20,26,-24,-12) | |
95 | 22. 3. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | SK Třanovice | 0:3 (-19,-21,-23) | ||
96 | 22. 3. 2024, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 3:1 (20,-12,22,18) |
17. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 5. 4. 2024, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:1 (13,-21,20,16) | ||
99 | 5. 4. 2024, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 3:2 (26,19,-24,-24,10) | ||
100 | 15. 4. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 3:1 (-20,19,18,23) | ||
101 | 5. 4. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 3:1 (-23,16,20,13) | ||
102 | 5. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 1:3 (24,-20,-23,-20) |
18. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | 12. 4. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | VK Raškovice A | 3:0 (17,23,21) | ||
105 | 12. 4. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:1 (25,22,-17,19) | ||
106 | 12. 4. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | SK Třanovice | 0:3 (-17,-16,-14) | ||
107 | 12. 4. 2024, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 1:3 (21,-13,-21,-17) | ||
108 | 12. 4. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 3:1 (-19,22,14,17) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | 19. 4. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 1:3 (9,-21,-24,-17) | ||
111 | 19. 4. 2024, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 2:3 (-24,-20,17,23,-7) | ||
112 | 19. 4. 2024, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 2:3 (24,-15,19,-20,-11) | ||
113 | 19. 4. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 3:1 (21,15,-16,22) | ||
114 | 19. 4. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice A | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:0 (22,21,23) |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 26. 4. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | VK Raškovice B | 3:1 (-25,15,17,15) | ||
117 | 26. 4. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | SK Třanovice | 3:0 (18,14,7) | ||
118 | 26. 4. 2024, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 3:2 (11,23,-12,-20,9) | ||
119 | 26. 4. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 3:1 (23,22,-23,15) | ||
120 | 26. 4. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Nýdek | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | tělocvična Mosty | 3:1 (17,-27,15,10) |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 3. 5. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | - | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | 2:3 (-18,22,-21,26,-12) | ||
123 | 3. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | - | TJ Sokol Pstruží | 3:0 (18,17,19) | ||
124 | 3. 5. 2024, 18:00 | SK Metylovice | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | 3:1 (21,24,-22,17) | ||
125 | 3. 5. 2024, 18:00 | SK Třanovice | - | Volejbal Kozlovice | 3:0 (20,18,13) | ||
126 | 3. 5. 2024, 18:30 | VK Raškovice B | - | VK Raškovice A | 1:3 (15,-24,-23,-16) |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:00 | SK Třanovice | - | VK Raškovice A | 3:2 (23,-20,22,-25,14) | ||
129 | 10. 5. 2024, 18:00 | Volejbal Kozlovice | - | SK Metylovice | 3:0 (16,17,21) | ||
130 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:30 | TJ Sokol Palkovice A | - | TJ Sokol Palkovice B | 3:0 (17,11,22) | ||
131 | 10. 5. 2024, 17:00 | TJ Sokol Pstruží | - | TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova | 3:0 (15,21,14) | ||
132 | 10. 5. 2024, 18:00 | TJ Slavoj Český Těšín | - | TJ Sokol Nýdek | 2:3 (-22,17,22,-19,-12) |