Skupina C

12. kolo
Šlapanice2:3Znojmo(15, 17, -22, -20, -9)
Lanškroun3:0H. Brod(19, 15, 12)
Žďár n. S.-Drásov
-Tesla
Příští kolo
Tesla-ŠlapaniceSO11.12.10:00
Drásov-SO11.12.10:00
H. Brod-Žďár n. S.SO11.12.11:00
Znojmo-LanškrounSO11.12.11:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VO TJ Lanškroun 10 10 0 0 0 30:2 795:583 30
2 VK PFN Znojmo - Přímětice 10 7 2 1 0 29:9 875:762 26
3 VS Drásov 10 5 1 1 3 21:16 816:686 18
4 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 10 4 0 1 3 15:19 630:722 11
5 TJ Tesla Brno 8 0 2 1 5 10:22 639:719 5
6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 10 0 1 2 7 9:29 733:872 4
7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 6 0 0 0 6 1:18 330:474 0
kalendář skupiny
Skupina C
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice 3:0 (16,15,27)
2 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Znojmo 1:3 (-17,22,-22,-24)
3 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 - H. Brod .
4 17. 10. 2021, 10:00 Tesla - Drásov 1:3 (-19,18,-28,-20)
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice 3:0 (23,20,21)
6 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Znojmo 0:3 (-20,-15,-20)
7 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 - H. Brod .
8 17. 10. 2021, 14:00 Tesla - Drásov 0:3 (-18,-19,-21)
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - Drásov X:3
10 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 H. Brod - Tesla 3:2 (19,11,-18,-15,15)
11 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Znojmo - .
12 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Lanškroun - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (19,12,20)
4. kolo
13 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Šlapanice - Drásov X:3
14 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 H. Brod - Tesla 2:3 (-14,19,-18,21,-12)
15 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Znojmo - .
16 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Lanškroun - Žďár n. S. 3:0 (17,15,17)
5. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Šlapanice 0:3 (-8,-15,-14)
18 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Lanškroun .
19 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Tesla - Znojmo 0:3 (-21,-28,-14)
20 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - H. Brod 3:2 (-23,18,22,-22,13)
6. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Šlapanice 0:3 (-24,-11,-15)
22 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Lanškroun .
23 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Tesla - Znojmo 3:2 (-12,22,20,-13,11)
24 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - H. Brod 3:1 (-17,19,15,21)
7. kolo
25 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Šlapanice - H. Brod 3:0 (19,21,20)
26 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Znojmo - Drásov 3:2 (-22,13,-18,22,6)
27 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Lanškroun - Tesla 3:0 (20,16,21)
28 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - .
8. kolo
29 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Šlapanice - H. Brod 3:1 (22,18,-20,18)
30 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Znojmo - Drásov 3:0 (23,18,24)
31 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Lanškroun - Tesla 3:1 (18,19,-19,17)
32 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - .
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Šlapanice .
34 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Tesla - Žďár n. S. Odloženo COVID .
35 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - Lanškroun 0:3 (-15,-17,-17)
36 13. 11. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Znojmo 0:3 (-21,-22,-23)
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Šlapanice .
38 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Tesla - Žďár n. S. Odloženo COVID .
39 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - Lanškroun 1:3 (18,-20,-27,-14)
40 13. 11. 2021, 15:00 H. Brod - Znojmo 0:3 (-16,-19,-22)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Šlapanice - Znojmo 1:3 (16,-21,-19,-21)
42 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Lanškroun - H. Brod 3:0 (8,17,19)
43 26. 3. 2022, 11:00 Žďár n. S. - Drásov .
44 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Tesla .
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 15:00 Šlapanice - Znojmo 2:3 (15,17,-22,-20,-9)
46 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Lanškroun - H. Brod 3:0 (19,15,12)
47 26. 3. 2022, 15:00 Žďár n. S. - Drásov .
48 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Tesla .
13. kolo
49 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Tesla - Šlapanice .
50 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Drásov - .
51 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 H. Brod - Žďár n. S. Musilová A.
52 11. 12. 2021, 11:00 Znojmo - Lanškroun .
14. kolo
53 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Tesla - Šlapanice .
54 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Drásov - .
55 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 H. Brod - Žďár n. S. Musilová A.
56 11. 12. 2021, 15:00 Znojmo - Lanškroun .
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun .
58 8. 1. 2022, 11:00 Znojmo - Žďár n. S. .
59 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - .
60 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Drásov - Tesla .
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun .
62 8. 1. 2022, 15:00 Znojmo - Žďár n. S. .
63 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - .
64 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Drásov - Tesla .
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 11:00 Drásov - Šlapanice .
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Tesla - H. Brod .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Znojmo .
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Lanškroun .
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 15:00 Drásov - Šlapanice .
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Tesla - H. Brod .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Znojmo .
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Lanškroun .
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Šlapanice - Žďár n. S. .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Lanškroun - .
75 5. 2. 2022, 09:00 Znojmo - Tesla .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Drásov .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Šlapanice - Žďár n. S. .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Lanškroun - .
79 5. 2. 2022, 13:00 Znojmo - Tesla .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Drásov .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Šlapanice .
82 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 Drásov - Znojmo .
83 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Tesla - Lanškroun .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Žďár n. S. .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Šlapanice .
86 19. 2. 2022, 15:00 Drásov - Znojmo .
87 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Tesla - Lanškroun .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Žďár n. S. .
23. kolo
89 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Šlapanice - .
90 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - Tesla .
91 12. 3. 2022, 10:00 Lanškroun - Drásov .
92 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - H. Brod .
24. kolo
93 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Šlapanice - .
94 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - Tesla .
95 12. 3. 2022, 14:00 Lanškroun - Drásov .
96 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - H. Brod .
25. kolo
97 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Znojmo - Šlapanice .
98 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 H. Brod - Lanškroun .
99 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Drásov - Žďár n. S. .
100 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Tesla - .
26. kolo
101 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 Znojmo - Šlapanice .
102 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 H. Brod - Lanškroun .
103 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Drásov - Žďár n. S. .
104 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Tesla - .
27. kolo
105 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Šlapanice - Tesla .
106 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 - Drásov .
107 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Žďár n. S. - H. Brod .
108 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Lanškroun - Znojmo .
28. kolo
109 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Šlapanice - Tesla .
110 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 - Drásov .
111 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Žďár n. S. - H. Brod .
112 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Lanškroun - Znojmo .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018