Skupina D

18. kolo
Green F-M B1:3Olomouc(-22, -19, 22, -23)
Blue Ostrava B-
Opava3:0Kojetín B(20, 14, 24)
Val. Meziříčí3:1Havířov(19, 20, -27, 16)
Příští kolo
Olomouc-Val. MeziříčíSO5.2.10:00
Havířov-OpavaSO5.2.10:00
Kojetín B-Blue Ostrava BNE6.2.9:00
-Green F-M BSO5.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Blue Volley Ostrava B 14 11 1 1 1 38:8 1110:875 36
2 SK Kojetín 2016 B 16 10 2 1 3 38:19 1340:1197 35
3 Happy Sport Opava 14 10 0 2 2 34:17 1174:1068 32
4 VK Valašské Meziříčí 16 8 1 0 7 30:26 1263:1237 26
5 VAM Olomouc 16 7 2 0 7 30:27 1287:1268 25
6 VAM Havířov 16 0 1 2 13 12:47 1132:1420 4
7 Green Volley Frýdek-Místek B 16 1 0 1 14 8:46 1055:1296 4
kalendář skupiny
Skupina D
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Havířov - Olomouc 2:3 (-15,23,21,-19,-10)
2 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín B 0:3 (-20,-16,-33)
3 25. 9. 2021, 10:00 Opava - .
4 25. 9. 2021, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Green F-M B Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (21,20,19)
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Havířov - Olomouc 0:3 (-14,-20,-18)
6 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín B 1:3 (21,-15,-23,-18)
7 25. 9. 2021, 14:00 Opava - .
8 25. 9. 2021, 13:00 Blue Ostrava B - Green F-M B Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (21,13,23)
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc - Green F-M B 3:0 (20,13,22)
10 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 - Blue Ostrava B .
11 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Kojetín B - Opava 3:2 (-21,-25,18,18,14)
12 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Havířov - Val. Meziříčí 2:3 (20,-15,21,-18,-13)
4. kolo
13 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Olomouc - Green F-M B 3:0 (19,18,13)
14 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 - Blue Ostrava B .
15 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín B - Opava 3:0 (19,27,27)
16 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Havířov - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (-21,24,-17,-22)
5. kolo
17 16. 10. 2021, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - Olomouc 3:0 (25,19,19)
18 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Havířov 3:0 (22,12,25)
19 16. 10. 2021, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Kojetín B Stanislavského 1270 Ostrava - Svinov 3:0 (20,23,17)
20 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Green F-M B - .
6. kolo
21 16. 10. 2021, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - Olomouc 3:0 (23,24,26)
22 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Havířov 3:1 (-22,20,12,20)
23 16. 10. 2021, 13:00 Blue Ostrava B - Kojetín B Stanislavského 1270 Ostrava - Svinov 2:3 (-24,-23,23,16,-16)
24 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Green F-M B - .
7. kolo
25 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc - .
26 30. 10. 2021, 09:00 Kojetín B - Green F-M B 3:0 (23,19,21)
27 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Havířov - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-12,-17,-13)
28 30. 10. 2021, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava 1:3 (20,-20,-19,-20)
8. kolo
29 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Olomouc - .
30 30. 10. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín B - Green F-M B 3:0 (12,24,22)
31 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Havířov - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-20,-17,-15)
32 30. 10. 2021, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava 1:3 (18,-21,-9,-19)
9. kolo
33 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Olomouc 3:1 (14,16,-22,24)
34 13. 11. 2021, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava B 3:0 (11,20,24)
35 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 Green F-M B - Havířov 2:3 (19,-20,-18,27,-12)
36 13. 11. 2021, 10:00 - Kojetín B .
10. kolo
37 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Olomouc 3:1 (22,-16,23,23)
38 13. 11. 2021, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-17,-22,-19)
39 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 Green F-M B - Havířov 3:1 (16,-26,10,16)
40 13. 11. 2021, 14:00 - Kojetín B .
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B 3:2 (-26,24,-21,14,13)
42 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Havířov - .
43 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Green F-M B 3:1 (-20,12,21,14)
44 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Opava Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (18,22,17)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B 1:3 (-4,25,-16,-19)
46 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Havířov - .
47 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Green F-M B 3:0 (14,25,15)
48 27. 11. 2021, 13:00 Blue Ostrava B - Opava Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:2 (-20,18,16,-20,5)
13. kolo
49 12. 12. 2021, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Olomouc Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (29,13,13)
50 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 Green F-M B - Opava 0:3 (-15,-24,-19)
51 11. 12. 2021, 10:00 - Val. Meziříčí .
52 11. 12. 2021, 09:00 Kojetín B - Havířov 3:0 (14,8,19)
14. kolo
53 12. 12. 2021, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Olomouc Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (29,21,18)
54 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 Green F-M B - Opava 0:3 (-21,-19,-15)
55 11. 12. 2021, 14:00 - Val. Meziříčí .
56 11. 12. 2021, 13:00 Kojetín B - Havířov 3:1 (22,-23,17,17)
15. kolo
57 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Havířov tř. Míru 117 Olomouc - Neředín 3:0 (21,17,23)
58 8. 1. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín B - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (21,8,15)
59 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 - Opava .
60 6. 1. 2022, 16:00 Green F-M B - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-9,-23,-17)
16. kolo
61 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Havířov tř. Míru 117 Olomouc - Neředín 3:0 (25,23,22)
62 8. 1. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín B - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (18,27,22)
63 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 - Opava .
64 6. 1. 2022, 18:00 Green F-M B - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-15,-15,-14)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Green F-M B - Olomouc 1:3 (19,-20,-23,-18)
66 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - .
67 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (17,16,23)
68 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Havířov 3:0 (20,18,18)
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Green F-M B - Olomouc 1:3 (-22,-19,22,-23)
70 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - .
71 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (20,14,24)
72 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Havířov 3:1 (19,20,-27,16)
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Val. Meziříčí .
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Havířov - Opava .
75 6. 2. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín B - Blue Ostrava B .
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Green F-M B .
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Val. Meziříčí .
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Havířov - Opava .
79 6. 2. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín B - Blue Ostrava B .
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Green F-M B .
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 - Olomouc .
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Green F-M B - Kojetín B .
83 20. 2. 2022, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Havířov Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá .
84 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí .
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 - Olomouc .
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Green F-M B - Kojetín B .
87 20. 2. 2022, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Havířov Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá .
88 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí .
23. kolo
89 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Opava .
90 13. 3. 2022, 09:00 Blue Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá .
91 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Havířov - Green F-M B .
92 5. 3. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín B - .
24. kolo
93 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Opava .
94 13. 3. 2022, 13:00 Blue Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá .
95 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Havířov - Green F-M B .
96 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín B - .
25. kolo
97 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc .
98 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 - Havířov .
99 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Green F-M B - Val. Meziříčí .
100 26. 3. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Blue Ostrava B .
26. kolo
101 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc .
102 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 - Havířov .
103 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 Green F-M B - Val. Meziříčí .
104 26. 3. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Blue Ostrava B .
27. kolo
105 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Olomouc - Blue Ostrava B .
106 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Opava - Green F-M B .
107 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - .
108 2. 4. 2022, 10:00 Havířov - Kojetín B .
28. kolo
109 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Olomouc - Blue Ostrava B .
110 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Opava - Green F-M B .
111 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - .
112 2. 4. 2022, 14:00 Havířov - Kojetín B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018