1. liga muži U22 - skupina B

22. kolo
Pardubice2:3Blue Ostrava B(18, -14, -16, 15, -8)
Polná3:0Val. Meziříčí(22, 17, 24)
Kojetín B0:3Green F-M(-12, -18, -21)
Letohrad-
Havířov1:3Hronov(20, -20, -21, -12)
Příští kolo
Blue Ostrava B-HavířovSO24.2.10:00
Hronov-LetohradSO24.2.11:00
-Kojetín BSO24.2.10:00
Green F-M-PolnáSO24.2.9:00
Val. Meziříčí-PardubiceSO24.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Slavoj Polná 20 19 0 0 1 58:5 1559:1159 57
2 Green Volley Frýdek-Místek 20 15 1 0 4 49:15 1518:1119 47
3 VK Valašské Meziříčí 20 14 2 1 3 50:18 1617:1347 47
4 Blue Volley Ostrava B 20 12 1 1 6 42:24 1493:1251 39
5 SK Kojetín 2016 B 20 6 4 1 9 32:40 1444:1571 27
6 VK Hronov 20 5 1 1 13 21:47 1353:1578 18
7 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 18 2 1 3 12 18:48 1317:1537 11
8 VAM Havířov 16 1 1 3 11 15:45 1132:1396 8
9 Orel Letohrad 18 1 0 1 16 8:51 959:1434 4
kalendář skupiny
1. liga muži U22 - skupina B
1. kolo
1 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-16,-15,-15)
2 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 Havířov - .
3 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 Letohrad - Green F-M 0:3 (-10,-15,-11)
4 9. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín B - Val. Meziříčí 3:2 (18,-23,22,-18,12)
5 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Polná - Pardubice 3:0 (19,19,13)
2. kolo
6 9. 9. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-20,-14,-12)
7 9. 9. 2023, 14:00 Havířov - .
8 9. 9. 2023, 14:00 Letohrad - Green F-M 0:3 (-13,-17,-12)
9 9. 9. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín B - Val. Meziříčí 2:3 (23,-14,-20,18,-10)
10 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Polná - Pardubice 3:0 (21,21,25)
3. kolo
11 10. 9. 2023, 11:00 Blue Ostrava B - Pardubice 3:0 (18,17,11)
12 23. 9. 2023, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - Polná 0:3 (-18,-23,-21)
13 10. 9. 2023, 09:00 Green F-M - Kojetín B Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (12,12,19)
14 10. 9. 2023, 10:00 - Letohrad .
15 10. 9. 2023, 11:00 Hronov - Havířov 3:2 (19,23,-23,-19,11)
4. kolo
16 10. 9. 2023, 15:00 Blue Ostrava B - Pardubice 3:0 (19,24,22)
17 23. 9. 2023, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - Polná 0:3 (-18,-23,-21)
18 10. 9. 2023, 13:00 Green F-M - Kojetín B Krmelínská 750 Ostrava - Nová Bělá 3:0 (16,15,22)
19 10. 9. 2023, 14:00 - Letohrad .
20 10. 9. 2023, 15:00 Hronov - Havířov 1:3 (25,-19,-24,-16)
5. kolo
21 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Havířov - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-12,-11,-11)
22 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Letohrad - Hronov 0:3 (-16,-19,-18)
23 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín B - .
24 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Polná - Green F-M 3:0 (23,17,20)
25 7. 10. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Val. Meziříčí Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-22,-26,-19)
6. kolo
26 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Havířov - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-16,-17,-20)
27 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Letohrad - Hronov 1:3 (-20,-22,20,-22)
28 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín B - .
29 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Polná - Green F-M 3:1 (-20,17,21,18)
30 7. 10. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Val. Meziříčí Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 2:3 (-20,-18,25,25,-14)
7. kolo
31 14. 10. 2023, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice 0:3 (-24,-17,-23)
32 8. 10. 2023, 12:00 Pardubice - Green F-M Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-11,-23,-17)
33 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 - Polná .
34 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Kojetín B 0:3 (-17,-19,-17)
35 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Havířov - Letohrad 0:3 (-22,-19,-22)
8. kolo
36 14. 10. 2023, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice 0:3 (-23,-14,-23)
37 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Green F-M Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-21,24,-19,-14)
38 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 - Polná .
39 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Kojetín B 0:3 (-23,-22,-20)
40 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Havířov - Letohrad 3:2 (-21,19,-22,22,14)
9. kolo
41 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Letohrad - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-15,-11,-12)
42 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín B - Havířov 3:2 (24,18,-13,-25,11)
43 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Polná - Hronov 3:0 (20,17,20)
44 11. 11. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - .
45 19. 11. 2023, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Green F-M 3:0 (21,17,18)
10. kolo
46 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Letohrad - Blue Ostrava B 1:3 (-12,20,-8,-17)
47 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín B - Havířov 3:2 (-13,24,-23,18,13)
48 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Polná - Hronov 3:0 (20,14,20)
49 11. 11. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - .
50 19. 11. 2023, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Green F-M 3:0 (24,21,21)
11. kolo
51 9. 11. 2023, 18:00 Blue Ostrava B - Green F-M 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 2:3 (20,21,-19,-20,-8)
52 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 - Val. Meziříčí .
53 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Pardubice 2:3 (-22,20,-23,23,-13)
54 28. 10. 2023, 10:00 Havířov - Polná 0:3 (-6,-16,-8)
55 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Letohrad - Kojetín B 0:3 (-7,-16,-17)
12. kolo
56 16. 11. 2023, 18:00 Blue Ostrava B - Green F-M 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 0:3 (-11,-14,-21)
57 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 - Val. Meziříčí .
58 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 Hronov - Pardubice 3:0 (17,26,15)
59 28. 10. 2023, 14:00 Havířov - Polná 0:3 (-11,-14,-16)
60 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Letohrad - Kojetín B 0:3 (-16,-23,-20)
13. kolo
61 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín B - Blue Ostrava B 3:1 (20,-22,21,25)
62 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Polná - Letohrad 3:0 (14,10,16)
63 29. 3. 2024, 10:00 Pardubice - Havířov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč Kučera P.
64 9. 12. 2023, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - Hronov 3:0 (10,10,16)
65 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Green F-M - .
14. kolo
66 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín B - Blue Ostrava B 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
67 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Polná - Letohrad 3:0 (14,12,12)
68 29. 3. 2024, 14:00 Pardubice - Havířov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč Kučera P.
69 9. 12. 2023, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - Hronov 3:0 (20,20,19)
70 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Green F-M - .
15. kolo
71 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - .
72 10. 12. 2023, 09:00 Hronov - Green F-M 0:3 (-14,-15,-21)
73 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Havířov - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (-18,-23,22,-21)
74 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Letohrad - Pardubice 0:3 (-13,-20,-22)
75 10. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kojetín B - Polná 0:3 (-17,-17,-21)
16. kolo
76 10. 12. 2023, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - .
77 10. 12. 2023, 13:00 Hronov - Green F-M 0:3 (-19,-16,-22)
78 10. 12. 2023, 14:00 Havířov - Val. Meziříčí 0:3 (-17,-16,-22)
79 10. 12. 2023, 14:00 Letohrad - Pardubice 1:3 (22,-20,-17,-18)
80 10. 12. 2023, 14:00 Kojetín B - Polná 0:3 (-17,-11,-14)
17. kolo
81 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Polná - Blue Ostrava B 3:0 (10,22,23)
82 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 Pardubice - Kojetín B Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (-18,15,-13,-17)
83 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Letohrad 3:0 (10,11,13)
84 16. 12. 2023, 09:00 Green F-M - Havířov 3:0 (10,15,10)
85 16. 12. 2023, 10:00 - Hronov .
18. kolo
86 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Polná - Blue Ostrava B 3:0 (21,21,19)
87 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 Pardubice - Kojetín B Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 2:3 (23,-19,-16,22,-12)
88 11. 2. 2024, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Letohrad 3:0 (16,16,19)
89 16. 12. 2023, 13:00 Green F-M - Havířov 3:0 (10,16,19)
90 16. 12. 2023, 14:00 - Hronov .
19. kolo
91 3. 2. 2024, 11:00 Blue Ostrava B - Hronov Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice 3:0 (11,12,20)
92 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 - Havířov .
93 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 Green F-M - Letohrad 3:0 (10,10,4)
94 3. 2. 2024, 11:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín B 3:0 (15,10,20)
95 3. 2. 2024, 10:00 Pardubice - Polná Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 1:3 (22,-19,-21,-18)
20. kolo
96 3. 2. 2024, 15:00 Blue Ostrava B - Hronov Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice 3:0 (14,11,18)
97 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 - Havířov .
98 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 Green F-M - Letohrad 3:0 (12,8,18)
99 3. 2. 2024, 15:00 Val. Meziříčí - Kojetín B 3:0 (21,13,12)
100 3. 2. 2024, 14:00 Pardubice - Polná Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-21,-16,-16)
21. kolo
101 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 Pardubice - Blue Ostrava B Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 0:3 (-22,-20,-10)
102 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 Polná - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (24,-28,-15,-20)
103 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 Kojetín B - Green F-M 0:3 (-16,-21,-13)
104 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 Letohrad - .
105 4. 2. 2024, 10:00 Havířov - Hronov 1:3 (25,-19,-21,-21)
22. kolo
106 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 Pardubice - Blue Ostrava B Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč 2:3 (18,-14,-16,15,-8)
107 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 Polná - Val. Meziříčí 3:0 (22,17,24)
108 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 Kojetín B - Green F-M 0:3 (-12,-18,-21)
109 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 Letohrad - .
110 4. 2. 2024, 14:00 Havířov - Hronov 1:3 (20,-20,-21,-12)
23. kolo
111 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Havířov Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice Košnovský P.
112 24. 2. 2024, 11:00 Hronov - Letohrad Anděl V.
113 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 - Kojetín B .
114 24. 2. 2024, 09:00 Green F-M - Polná Capáková K.
115 24. 2. 2024, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Pardubice Škrabal O.
24. kolo
116 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Havířov Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice Košnovský P.
117 24. 2. 2024, 15:00 Hronov - Letohrad Anděl V.
118 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 - Kojetín B .
119 24. 2. 2024, 13:00 Green F-M - Polná Capáková K.
120 24. 2. 2024, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Pardubice Škrabal O.
25. kolo
121 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava B Kavala V.
122 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 Green F-M - Pardubice Košnovský P.
123 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 Polná - .
124 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 Kojetín B - Hronov Zaoral K.
125 25. 2. 2024, 10:00 Letohrad - Havířov Richtera P.
26. kolo
126 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Blue Ostrava B Kavala V.
127 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 Green F-M - Pardubice Košnovský P.
128 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 Polná - .
129 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 Kojetín B - Hronov Zaoral K.
130 25. 2. 2024, 14:00 Letohrad - Havířov Richtera P.
27. kolo
131 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Letohrad Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice .
132 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Havířov - Kojetín B .
133 10. 3. 2024, 10:00 Hronov - Polná Krulich P.
134 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 - Pardubice .
135 23. 3. 2024, 10:00 Green F-M - Val. Meziříčí .
28. kolo
136 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Letohrad Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice .
137 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Havířov - Kojetín B .
138 10. 3. 2024, 14:00 Hronov - Polná Krulich P.
139 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 - Pardubice .
140 23. 3. 2024, 14:00 Green F-M - Val. Meziříčí .
29. kolo
141 21. 3. 2024, 18:00 Green F-M - Blue Ostrava B .
142 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - .
143 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 Pardubice - Hronov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč .
144 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 Polná - Havířov .
145 24. 3. 2024, 10:00 Kojetín B - Letohrad .
30. kolo
146 28. 3. 2024, 18:00 Green F-M - Blue Ostrava B .
147 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - .
148 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 Pardubice - Hronov Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč .
149 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 Polná - Havířov .
150 24. 3. 2024, 14:00 Kojetín B - Letohrad .
31. kolo
151 29. 3. 2024, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Kojetín B .
152 29. 3. 2024, 10:00 Letohrad - Polná Maťátko V.
153 9. 12. 2023, 10:00 Havířov - Pardubice .
154 29. 3. 2024, 10:00 Hronov - Val. Meziříčí .
155 29. 3. 2024, 10:00 - Green F-M .
32. kolo
156 29. 3. 2024, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Kojetín B .
157 29. 3. 2024, 14:00 Letohrad - Polná Maťátko V.
158 9. 12. 2023, 14:00 Havířov - Pardubice .
159 29. 3. 2024, 14:00 Hronov - Val. Meziříčí .
160 29. 3. 2024, 14:00 - Green F-M .
33. kolo
161 30. 3. 2024, 10:00 - Blue Ostrava B .
162 30. 3. 2024, 10:00 Green F-M - Hronov .
163 30. 3. 2024, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Havířov .
164 30. 3. 2024, 10:00 Pardubice - Letohrad Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč .
165 6. 4. 2024, 10:00 Polná - Kojetín B .
34. kolo
166 30. 3. 2024, 14:00 - Blue Ostrava B .
167 30. 3. 2024, 14:00 Green F-M - Hronov .
168 30. 3. 2024, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Havířov .
169 30. 3. 2024, 14:00 Pardubice - Letohrad Masarykovo nám. 108 Lázně Bohdaneč .
170 6. 4. 2024, 14:00 Polná - Kojetín B .
35. kolo
171 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 Blue Ostrava B - Polná Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice .
172 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 Kojetín B - Pardubice .
173 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 Letohrad - Val. Meziříčí Kučera P.
174 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 Havířov - Green F-M .
175 13. 4. 2024, 10:00 Hronov - .
36. kolo
176 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 Blue Ostrava B - Polná Kochova 5539 Ostrava - Třebovice .
177 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 Kojetín B - Pardubice .
178 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 Letohrad - Val. Meziříčí Kučera P.
179 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 Havířov - Green F-M .
180 13. 4. 2024, 14:00 Hronov - .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018