1. část soutěže - skupina A

4. kolo
Žatec3:0Dansport(16, 11, 5)
Kladno-Plzeň
Teplice3:1Orion(19, -22, 20, 24)
Příští kolo
Orion-ŽatecSO19.11.10:00
Plzeň-TepliceSO8.10.11:00
Dansport-KladnoSO8.10.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Orion Praha 4 2 1 0 1 10:5 351:339 8
2 VK Sever Žatec 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:51 6
3 SK Dansport Praha 4 1 1 0 2 6:9 242:339 5
4 VK Šanov Teplice 2 1 0 0 1 3:4 163:164 3
5 Volejbal Plzeň 2 0 0 1 1 3:6 189:191 1
6 Kladno volejbal cz 2 0 0 1 1 2:6 176:187 1
kalendář skupiny
1. část - skupina A
1. kolo
1 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Žatec Burian K.
2 17. 9. 2022, 09:00 Orion - Kladno 3:2 (23,-26,22,-21,13)
3 17. 9. 2022, 09:00 Plzeň - Dansport 1:3 (-23,9,-23,-13)
2. kolo
4 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Žatec Burian K.
5 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 Orion - Kladno 3:0 (21,21,23)
6 17. 9. 2022, 13:00 Plzeň - Dansport 2:3 (23,-21,-21,19,-13)
3. kolo
7 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Žatec - Dansport 3:0 (9,2,8)
8 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň Farář P.
9 1. 10. 2022, 11:00 Teplice - Orion 0:3 (-24,-20,-21)
4. kolo
10 1. 10. 2022, 15:00 Žatec - Dansport 3:0 (16,11,5)
11 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň Farář P.
12 1. 10. 2022, 15:00 Teplice - Orion 3:1 (19,-22,20,24)
5. kolo
13 19. 11. 2022, 10:00 Orion - Žatec .
14 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Plzeň - Teplice Úslavská 2357 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí Nosek B.
15 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Kladno Majstríková R.
6. kolo
16 19. 11. 2022, 14:00 Orion - Žatec .
17 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Plzeň - Teplice Úslavská 2357 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí Svoboda J.
18 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Kladno Majstríková R.
7. kolo
19 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Žatec - Kladno .
20 7. 1. 2023, 10:00 Teplice - Dansport .
21 6. 11. 2022, 11:00 Orion - Plzeň .
8. kolo
22 29. 10. 2022, 14:00 Žatec - Kladno .
23 7. 1. 2023, 14:00 Teplice - Dansport .
24 6. 11. 2022, 15:00 Orion - Plzeň .
9. kolo
25 5. 11. 2022, 12:00 Plzeň - Žatec .
26 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Orion .
27 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Teplice .
10. kolo
28 5. 11. 2022, 16:00 Plzeň - Žatec .
29 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Orion .
30 5. 11. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Teplice .
11. kolo
31 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Žatec - Teplice .
32 12. 11. 2022, 11:00 Kladno - Orion .
33 12. 11. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
12. kolo
34 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Žatec - Teplice .
35 12. 11. 2022, 15:00 Kladno - Orion .
36 12. 11. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
13. kolo
37 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Žatec .
38 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno .
39 8. 1. 2023, 10:00 Orion - Teplice .
14. kolo
40 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Žatec .
41 3. 12. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno .
42 8. 1. 2023, 14:00 Orion - Teplice .
15. kolo
43 8. 10. 2022, 11:00 Žatec - Orion Kindermanová L.
44 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Teplice - Plzeň .
45 10. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Dansport .
16. kolo
46 8. 10. 2022, 15:00 Žatec - Orion Vrbata J.
47 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Teplice - Plzeň .
48 10. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Dansport .
17. kolo
49 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kladno - Žatec .
50 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Dansport - Teplice .
51 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Plzeň - Orion .
18. kolo
52 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Kladno - Žatec .
53 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Dansport - Teplice .
54 17. 12. 2022, 14:00 Plzeň - Orion .
19. kolo
55 15. 1. 2023, 10:00 Žatec - Plzeň .
56 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Orion - Dansport .
57 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno .
20. kolo
58 15. 1. 2023, 14:00 Žatec - Plzeň .
59 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Orion - Dansport .
60 14. 1. 2023, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno .
Vedoucí soutěže: Václav STEFFEK, Srbská 21, 70030 Ostrava - Výškovice; MT: 737956055; E-mail: vaclav.steffek(at)seznam.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018