1. část soutěže - skupina A

4. kolo
H. Králové3:1Hronov(22, 23, -20, 18)
Prostějov B3:2Dobřichovice(-24, 24, 29, -22, 14)
Kr. Pole B3:0Žižkov(21, 7, 21)
Příští kolo
Žižkov2:3H. Králové14.10.18:30
Dobřichovice3:0Kr. Pole B14.10.19:00
Hronov3:1Prostějov B14.10.19:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Dobřichovice 16 12 2 2 0 46:14 1421:1119 42
2 VK Prostějov B 16 6 4 0 6 34:28 1401:1351 26
3 TJ Sokol Žižkov I 16 6 1 3 6 31:33 1353:1407 23
4 VK Hronov 16 5 1 2 8 26:34 1262:1346 19
5 SG L. Daňka 16 4 2 3 7 24:37 1225:1354 19
6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16 3 2 2 9 23:38 1285:1370 15
kalendář skupiny
1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
22001 23. 9. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové 3:2 (-18,-27,27,22,10)
22002 23. 9. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Prostějov B 3:1 (19,23,-17,14)
22003 23. 9. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov 3:1 (15,-26,10,18)
2. kolo
22004 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:1 (19,-27,15,8)
22005 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Žižkov - Prostějov B 3:1 (-22,24,16,23)
22006 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov 3:0 (13,14,17)
3. kolo
22007 30. 9. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Hronov 3:2 (23,21,-24,-22,8)
22008 30. 9. 2022, 19:00 Prostějov B - Dobřichovice 3:2 (-16,-13,15,20,9)
22009 30. 9. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Žižkov 3:1 (13,-20,23,23)
4. kolo
22010 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Hronov 3:1 (22,23,-20,18)
22011 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Prostějov B - Dobřichovice 3:2 (-24,24,29,-22,14)
22012 1. 10. 2022, 09:15 Kr. Pole B - Žižkov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (21,7,21)
5. kolo
22013 14. 10. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - H. Králové 2:3 (22,-10,-19,19,-5)
22014 14. 10. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (23,21,15)
22015 14. 10. 2022, 19:00 Hronov - Prostějov B 3:1 (-18,22,27,22)
6. kolo
22016 15. 10. 2022, 12:00 Žižkov - H. Králové 3:0 (22,22,18)
22017 15. 10. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (18,14,15)
22018 15. 10. 2022, 12:00 Hronov - Prostějov B 3:0 (20,15,23)
7. kolo
22019 21. 10. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Prostějov B 0:3 (-18,-28,-20)
22020 21. 10. 2022, 20:00 Kr. Pole B - Hronov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 2:3 (-16,-10,16,23,-1)
22021 21. 10. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-22,-16,-21)
8. kolo
22022 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Prostějov B 1:3 (-20,-32,19,-21)
22023 22. 10. 2022, 09:30 Kr. Pole B - Hronov Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-22,-22,-20)
22024 22. 10. 2022, 11:00 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 1:3 (22,-13,-12,-21)
9. kolo
22025 28. 10. 2022, 10:00 Dobřichovice - H. Králové 3:0 (16,15,20)
22026 27. 10. 2022, 19:30 Hronov - Žižkov 1:3 (-20,20,-19,-21)
22027 28. 10. 2022, 19:00 Prostějov B - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (15,15,27)
10. kolo
22028 27. 10. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - H. Králové 3:0 (20,21,20)
22029 28. 10. 2022, 10:00 Hronov - Žižkov 0:3 (-28,-14,-22)
22030 29. 10. 2022, 10:00 Prostějov B - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (15,17,17)
11. kolo
22031 4. 11. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (15,15,22)
22032 4. 11. 2022, 20:00 Prostějov B - Žižkov 3:2 (-24,-25,23,13,17)
22033 4. 11. 2022, 19:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-21,-19,-17)
12. kolo
22034 5. 11. 2022, 09:30 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (17,18,13)
22035 5. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prostějov B - Žižkov 3:1 (15,-15,20,12)
22036 5. 11. 2022, 12:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-11,22,-22,-14)
13. kolo
22037 18. 11. 2022, 19:00 Hronov - H. Králové 3:1 (19,-19,15,22)
22038 18. 11. 2022, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Prostějov B 3:0 (11,23,15)
22039 18. 11. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Kr. Pole B 1:3 (23,-14,-19,-22)
14. kolo
22040 19. 11. 2022, 11:00 Hronov - H. Králové 3:0 (15,16,22)
22041 19. 11. 2022, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Prostějov B 3:1 (-15,29,16,13)
22042 19. 11. 2022, 11:00 Žižkov - Kr. Pole B 2:3 (-23,-20,19,22,-13)
15. kolo
22043 25. 11. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Žižkov 1:3 (22,-21,-12,-19)
22044 25. 11. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Dobřichovice 2:3 (22,-14,-14,21,-12)
22045 25. 11. 2022, 20:00 Prostějov B - Hronov 3:0 (22,20,17)
16. kolo
22046 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Žižkov 2:3 (19,21,-14,-13,-13)
22047 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Dobřichovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 2:3 (23,22,-15,-18,-9)
22048 26. 11. 2022, 10:00 Prostějov B - Hronov 3:2 (19,-23,19,-25,9)
17. kolo
22049 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 Prostějov B - H. Králové Novák Z. ,Šimek J.
22050 2. 12. 2022, 19:00 Hronov - Kr. Pole B Sochor J. ,Máša R.
22051 2. 12. 2022, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov Peller F. ,Petrovič M.
18. kolo
22052 3. 12. 2022, 10:00 Prostějov B - H. Králové Spáčil L. ,Možnár M.
22053 3. 12. 2022, 12:00 Hronov - Kr. Pole B Kostka M. ,Anděl V.
22054 3. 12. 2022, 09:30 Dobřichovice - Žižkov Olt J. ,Stehlíček .
19. kolo
22055 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 H. Králové - Dobřichovice Richtera P. ,Velinov E.
22056 16. 12. 2022, 18:30 Žižkov - Hronov .
22057 16. 12. 2022, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Prostějov B Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Vachutka M. ,Horký P.
20. kolo
22058 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 H. Králové - Dobřichovice .
22059 17. 12. 2022, 12:00 Žižkov - Hronov .
22060 17. 12. 2022, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Prostějov B Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole Přibyl L. ,Souček M.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018