2. část soutěže - skupina o 7.-12. místo

8. kolo
Kr. Pole B3:0Č. Budějovice(11, 16, 23)
H. Králové3:0Plzeň(12, 10, 21)
Hronov3:1Nusle(26, -18, 23, 16)
Příští kolo
Č. Budějovice-H. Králové17.2.19:00
Plzeň-Hronov17.2.18:00
Nusle-Kr. Pole B17.2.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16 9 1 1 5 35:23 1325:1223 30
2 VK Madeta České Budějovice 16 9 0 1 6 32:25 1274:1237 28
3 VK Hronov 16 6 3 1 6 32:29 1333:1262 25
4 Volejbal Plzeň 16 5 2 2 7 29:33 1282:1396 21
5 SG L. Daňka 16 6 1 1 8 23:33 1169:1252 21
6 TJ Sokol Nusle Praha 16 6 0 1 9 25:33 1292:1305 19
kalendář skupiny
2. část soutěže - skupina o 7.-12. místo
1. kolo
22157 13. 1. 2023, 18:30 Č. Budějovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (13,18,23)
22158 13. 1. 2023, 19:00 Plzeň - H. Králové 3:0 (21,20,22)
22159 13. 1. 2023, 18:00 Nusle - Hronov 3:0 (20,13,23)
2. kolo
22160 14. 1. 2023, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (22,18,19)
22161 14. 1. 2023, 09:00 Plzeň - H. Králové Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 1:3 (-17,17,-15,-23)
22162 14. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nusle - Hronov 3:0 (12,20,15)
3. kolo
22163 20. 1. 2023, 19:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (12,18,29)
22164 20. 1. 2023, 19:00 Hronov - Plzeň 3:2 (21,-19,-24,16,12)
22165 20. 1. 2023, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Nusle 3:1 (23,19,-22,13)
4. kolo
22166 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 H. Králové - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (19,13,22)
22167 21. 1. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Plzeň 3:2 (-19,-20,20,11,6)
22168 21. 1. 2023, 09:30 Kr. Pole B - Nusle Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (21,21,19)
5. kolo
22169 27. 1. 2023, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - Hronov 3:1 (-17,20,23,19)
22170 27. 1. 2023, 18:00 Plzeň - Kr. Pole B 3:0 (29,25,15)
22171 27. 1. 2023, 18:00 Nusle - H. Králové 0:3 (-21,-16,-21)
6. kolo
22172 28. 1. 2023, 12:00 Č. Budějovice - Hronov 3:0 (18,19,23)
22173 28. 1. 2023, 09:00 Plzeň - Kr. Pole B 1:3 (-10,15,-20,-22)
22174 28. 1. 2023, 10:00 Nusle - H. Králové 3:1 (23,19,-24,22)
7. kolo
22175 3. 2. 2023, 18:00 Kr. Pole B - Č. Budějovice 3:1 (22,20,-26,18)
22176 3. 2. 2023, 19:00 H. Králové - Plzeň 3:1 (11,-25,21,20)
22177 3. 2. 2023, 19:00 Hronov - Nusle 1:3 (-18,20,-23,-20)
8. kolo
22178 4. 2. 2023, 09:30 Kr. Pole B - Č. Budějovice 3:0 (11,16,23)
22179 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 H. Králové - Plzeň 3:0 (12,10,21)
22180 4. 2. 2023, 10:00 Hronov - Nusle 3:1 (26,-18,23,16)
9. kolo
22181 17. 2. 2023, 19:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Králové .
22182 17. 2. 2023, 18:00 Plzeň - Hronov .
22183 17. 2. 2023, 18:00 Nusle - Kr. Pole B Machado O. ,Hladišová M.
10. kolo
22184 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Č. Budějovice - H. Králové O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 .
22185 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Plzeň - Hronov .
22186 18. 2. 2023, 10:00 Nusle - Kr. Pole B .
11. kolo
22187 24. 2. 2023, 19:00 Hronov - Č. Budějovice Velinov E.
22188 24. 2. 2023, 19:00 Kr. Pole B - Plzeň Sedlák Z. ,Vitanov I.
22189 24. 2. 2023, 19:00 H. Králové - Nusle Richtera P.
12. kolo
22190 25. 2. 2023, 12:00 Hronov - Č. Budějovice Richtera P. ,Kučera P.
22191 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Plzeň Přibyl L. ,Sedlák Z.
22192 25. 2. 2023, 10:00 H. Králové - Nusle Velinov E.
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018