2. liga ženy U20 - 1. část - skupina A

17. kolo
Rokycany0:3Slavia(-20, -18, -18)
Vejprnice3:0Kladno(16, 28, 16)
Jirkov2:3Karlovy Vary(20, -19, 19, -23, -14)
Příští kolo
Rokycany1:3SlaviaNE17.12.14:00
Vejprnice0:3KladnoNE17.12.14:00
Jirkov3:2Karlovy VaryNE15.10.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Slavia Praha - volejbal 20 15 3 2 0 58:18 1784:1461 53
2 VK Jirkov 20 10 3 5 2 50:29 1727:1570 41
3 VK Karlovy Vary 20 11 2 3 4 48:27 1699:1521 40
4 VK Rokycany 20 4 4 4 8 35:44 1609:1710 24
5 Kladno volejbal cz 20 3 2 0 15 18:50 1379:1607 13
6 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 20 2 1 1 16 13:54 1259:1588 9
kalendář skupiny
2. liga ženy U20 - 1. část - skupina A
1. kolo
1 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Slavia 0:3 (-19,-22,-18)
2 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Rokycany 3:0 (22,13,17)
3 17. 9. 2023, 10:00 Jirkov - Vejprnice 3:0 (14,21,19)
2. kolo
4 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Slavia 0:3 (-17,-22,-23)
5 17. 9. 2023, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Rokycany 3:0 (16,23,14)
6 17. 9. 2023, 14:00 Jirkov - Vejprnice 3:0 (19,23,19)
3. kolo
7 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Slavia - Vejprnice 3:0 (21,16,10)
8 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Jirkov 2:3 (-23,22,17,-17,-13)
9 1. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-18,-21,-18)
4. kolo
10 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 Slavia - Vejprnice 3:0 (12,13,16)
11 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Jirkov 3:2 (-13,20,-18,21,12)
12 1. 10. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-23,-18,21,-13)
5. kolo
13 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Slavia 0:3 (-20,-21,-15)
14 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Jirkov - Kladno 3:0 (25,18,22)
15 8. 10. 2023, 10:00 Vejprnice - Rokycany 3:1 (18,22,-13,20)
6. kolo
16 8. 10. 2023, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Slavia 1:3 (19,-23,-22,-22)
17 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Jirkov - Kladno 3:0 (17,20,14)
18 8. 10. 2023, 14:00 Vejprnice - Rokycany 0:3 (-18,-18,-13)
7. kolo
19 29. 10. 2023, 10:00 Slavia - Rokycany 2:3 (12,-22,15,-15,-13)
20 29. 10. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Vejprnice 3:2 (-13,-22,23,21,12)
21 24. 9. 2023, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Jirkov Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 2:3 (-17,18,17,-17,-3)
8. kolo
22 29. 10. 2023, 14:00 Slavia - Rokycany 2:3 (15,21,-23,-18,-13)
23 29. 10. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Vejprnice 3:1 (23,16,-20,23)
24 24. 9. 2023, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Jirkov Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-22,21,-21,-20)
9. kolo
25 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Jirkov - Slavia 2:3 (22,-16,-14,26,-12)
26 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Vejprnice - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-22,-17,-17)
27 5. 11. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Kladno 3:0 (19,18,23)
10. kolo
28 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 Jirkov - Slavia 1:3 (-18,-23,11,-18)
29 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 Vejprnice - Karlovy Vary 0:3 (-26,-15,-16)
30 5. 11. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Kladno 2:3 (24,-22,-23,20,-12)
11. kolo
31 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Slavia - Kladno 3:1 (24,-22,19,20)
32 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Karlovy Vary 1:3 (-24,28,-13,-25)
33 12. 11. 2023, 10:00 Vejprnice - Jirkov 0:3 (-22,-12,-16)
12. kolo
34 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 Slavia - Kladno 3:0 (15,24,24)
35 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (22,23,-24,-16,-7)
36 12. 11. 2023, 14:00 Vejprnice - Jirkov 0:3 (-20,-19,-16)
13. kolo
37 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Vejprnice - Slavia 0:3 (-18,-14,-17)
38 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Jirkov - Rokycany 2:3 (17,-18,13,-20,-11)
39 26. 11. 2023, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 3:0 (10,21,11)
14. kolo
40 26. 11. 2023, 14:00 Vejprnice - Slavia 1:3 (-13,-14,23,-20)
41 26. 11. 2023, 14:00 Jirkov - Rokycany 3:0 (13,21,17)
42 26. 11. 2023, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Kladno 3:0 (21,23,14)
15. kolo
43 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Slavia - Karlovy Vary 3:1 (19,22,-22,19)
44 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Kladno - Jirkov 1:3 (20,-11,-23,-20)
45 3. 12. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Vejprnice 3:0 (20,14,19)
16. kolo
46 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 Slavia - Karlovy Vary 3:2 (-23,19,19,-23,9)
47 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 Kladno - Jirkov 0:3 (-16,-14,-16)
48 3. 12. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Vejprnice 2:3 (-24,15,18,-17,-6)
17. kolo
49 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany - Slavia 0:3 (-20,-18,-18)
50 17. 12. 2023, 10:00 Vejprnice - Kladno 3:0 (16,28,16)
51 15. 10. 2023, 10:00 Jirkov - Karlovy Vary 2:3 (20,-19,19,-23,-14)
18. kolo
52 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany - Slavia 1:3 (-16,17,-25,-12)
53 17. 12. 2023, 14:00 Vejprnice - Kladno 0:3 (-18,-17,-20)
54 15. 10. 2023, 13:00 Jirkov - Karlovy Vary 3:2 (22,-15,13,-19,13)
19. kolo
55 7. 1. 2024, 10:00 Slavia - Jirkov 3:0 (16,14,18)
56 6. 1. 2024, 10:00 Karlovy Vary - Vejprnice 3:0 (16,16,9)
57 6. 1. 2024, 09:00 Kladno - Rokycany 0:3 (-18,-23,-15)
20. kolo
58 7. 1. 2024, 14:00 Slavia - Jirkov 3:2 (10,-26,20,-21,13)
59 6. 1. 2024, 13:00 Karlovy Vary - Vejprnice 3:0 (21,21,17)
60 6. 1. 2024, 13:00 Kladno - Rokycany 3:0 (17,22,14)
Vedoucí soutěže: Petr PAVLICA, Vodova 108, 612 00 Brno, MT: 737925149, E-mail: pavlica@vkkpbrno.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018