Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Varaždin : CRO - CZE
Reprezentace
25. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Tartu : EST - CZE
Reprezentace
28. 5. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kutná Hora : CZE - BEL
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Nitra : SVK - CZE
Reprezentace
1. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Liepaja : LAT - CZE
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - SVK
Reprezentace
4. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Karlovy Vary : CZE - LAT
Reprezentace
8. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Kortrijk : BEL - CZE
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Ženy - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - CRO
Reprezentace
11. 6. 2022
Muži - turnaj GEL Zlín : CZE - EST

Skupina C

28. kolo
VK Prostějov B3:2Č. Třebová(19, 27, -18, -23, 6)
Šlapanice0:3Brno-Juliánov(-24, -20, -21)
Svitavy3:1OP Prostějov(-24, 21, 7, 14)
Kroměříž3:0VK Brno B(22, 23, 22)
Příští kolo
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Šlapanice u Brna 28 17 3 1 7 68:40 2438:2303 58
2 VK Prostějov B 28 15 2 4 7 63:42 2339:2128 53
3 TJ Svitavy 28 13 6 1 8 64:46 2416:2231 52
4 TJ Sokol Geodézie Česká Třebová 28 14 3 4 7 63:45 2403:2205 52
5 VK Šelmy Brno B 28 11 2 3 12 51:56 2301:2301 40
6 VC Kroměříž 28 9 0 6 13 44:63 2249:2454 33
7 TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov 28 8 2 2 16 43:62 2206:2416 30
8 TJ OP Prostějov 28 2 5 2 19 31:73 2059:2373 18
kalendář skupiny
Skupina C
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kroměříž - VK Prostějov B 3:1 (19,20,-16,15)
2 2. 10. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy - VK Brno B 1:3 (23,-17,-27,-17)
3 2. 10. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - OP Prostějov 3:0 (11,16,23)
4 2. 10. 2021, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Brno-Juliánov 3:1 (22,-13,17,12)
2. kolo
5 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - VK Prostějov B 2:3 (-15,21,-13,21,-13)
6 2. 10. 2021, 14:00 Svitavy - VK Brno B 3:2 (-9,14,9,-19,12)
7 2. 10. 2021, 13:00 Šlapanice - OP Prostějov 3:0 (18,17,19)
8 2. 10. 2021, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (17,11,21)
3. kolo
9 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (22,22,18)
10 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Č. Třebová 0:3 (-21,-10,-23)
11 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 VK Brno B - Šlapanice Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 1:3 (-28,-23,20,-12)
12 16. 10. 2021, 10:00 Kroměříž - Svitavy 2:3 (-22,-23,22,22,-9)
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (22,22,11)
14 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Č. Třebová 3:2 (25,24,-19,-16,9)
15 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 VK Brno B - Šlapanice Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 1:3 (-19,-23,16,-22)
16 16. 10. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - Svitavy 1:3 (-16,-14,19,-14)
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy - VK Prostějov B 0:3 (-19,-18,-22)
18 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - Kroměříž 3:0 (15,22,16)
19 23. 10. 2021, 09:00 Č. Třebová - VK Brno B 3:0 (23,13,17)
20 23. 10. 2021, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - OP Prostějov 2:3 (-20,-23,22,14,-9)
6. kolo
21 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Svitavy - VK Prostějov B 3:0 (15,22,20)
22 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Šlapanice - Kroměříž 3:2 (-22,25,-19,11,13)
23 23. 10. 2021, 13:00 Č. Třebová - VK Brno B 3:2 (19,-10,-24,15,8)
24 23. 10. 2021, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - OP Prostějov 3:1 (23,21,-25,22)
7. kolo
25 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - OP Prostějov 0:3 (-21,-16,-9)
26 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 VK Brno B - Brno-Juliánov Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:1 (-21,14,23,15)
27 6. 11. 2021, 10:00 Kroměříž - Č. Třebová 3:1 (18,-18,17,20)
28 7. 11. 2021, 11:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice 1:3 (25,-21,-17,-19)
8. kolo
29 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - OP Prostějov 2:3 (-10,22,-22,17,-7)
30 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Brno B - Brno-Juliánov Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:1 (20,15,-21,20)
31 6. 11. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - Č. Třebová 2:3 (-17,25,-21,24,-13)
32 7. 11. 2021, 15:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice 3:1 (20,20,-22,21)
9. kolo
33 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - VK Prostějov B 3:1 (-24,24,25,21)
34 20. 11. 2021, 09:00 Č. Třebová - Svitavy 3:0 (23,23,14)
35 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - Kroměříž 3:0 (21,26,21)
36 20. 11. 2021, 10:00 OP Prostějov - VK Brno B 0:3 (-20,-19,-22)
10. kolo
37 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Šlapanice - VK Prostějov B 3:2 (-17,-17,23,19,9)
38 20. 11. 2021, 13:00 Č. Třebová - Svitavy 3:2 (-24,9,-22,22,12)
39 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - Kroměříž 3:0 (18,14,25)
40 20. 11. 2021, 14:00 OP Prostějov - VK Brno B 0:3 (-15,-20,-19)
11. kolo
41 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 VK Prostějov B - VK Brno B 3:0 (21,17,13)
42 18. 12. 2021, 09:00 Kroměříž - OP Prostějov 3:0 (23,23,20)
43 27. 11. 2021, 10:00 Svitavy - Brno-Juliánov 3:1 (15,-20,23,21)
44 27. 11. 2021, 09:00 Šlapanice - Č. Třebová 3:0 (18,18,14)
12. kolo
45 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - VK Brno B 3:1 (-13,16,14,16)
46 18. 12. 2021, 14:00 Kroměříž - OP Prostějov 3:1 (-22,18,22,23)
47 27. 11. 2021, 14:00 Svitavy - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (14,12,10)
48 27. 11. 2021, 11:00 Šlapanice - Č. Třebová 3:1 (-18,23,13,23)
13. kolo
49 4. 12. 2021, 09:00 Č. Třebová - VK Prostějov B 3:1 (22,19,-23,17)
50 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - Šlapanice 1:3 (-21,16,-12,-17)
51 4. 12. 2021, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Svitavy 2:3 (-17,18,-17,21,-4)
52 8. 1. 2022, 10:00 VK Brno B - Kroměříž Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:2 (16,-15,-19,23,13)
14. kolo
53 4. 12. 2021, 13:00 Č. Třebová - VK Prostějov B 3:0 (21,12,20)
54 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - Šlapanice 1:3 (18,-21,-22,-20)
55 4. 12. 2021, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Svitavy 0:3 (-25,-14,-20)
56 8. 1. 2022, 14:00 VK Brno B - Kroměříž Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:2 (16,23,-23,-24,11)
15. kolo
57 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 VK Prostějov B - Kroměříž 3:0 (21,15,11)
58 15. 1. 2022, 09:00 VK Brno B - Svitavy Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 1:3 (-19,-14,16,-19)
59 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Šlapanice 2:3 (26,18,-19,-23,-8)
60 15. 1. 2022, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - Č. Třebová 3:2 (23,-17,21,-23,12)
16. kolo
61 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Prostějov B - Kroměříž 3:1 (14,-23,21,17)
62 15. 1. 2022, 13:00 VK Brno B - Svitavy Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 2:3 (15,-21,19,-10,-14)
63 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Šlapanice 3:2 (25,11,-15,-19,14)
64 15. 1. 2022, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - Č. Třebová 0:3 (-12,-22,-18)
17. kolo
65 22. 1. 2022, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - VK Prostějov B 3:2 (19,24,-29,-22,9)
66 13. 2. 2022, 11:00 Č. Třebová - OP Prostějov 3:1 (-26,16,23,19)
67 27. 2. 2022, 10:00 Šlapanice - VK Brno B 1:3 (-20,-20,20,-18)
68 23. 1. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - Kroměříž 3:0 (9,21,18)
18. kolo
69 22. 1. 2022, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - VK Prostějov B 1:3 (22,-11,-21,-15)
70 13. 2. 2022, 15:00 Č. Třebová - OP Prostějov 3:0 (17,14,18)
71 27. 2. 2022, 14:00 Šlapanice - VK Brno B 3:0 (19,21,23)
72 23. 1. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - Kroměříž 3:0 (20,17,26)
19. kolo
73 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - Svitavy 2:3 (13,-14,-19,14,-13)
74 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kroměříž - Šlapanice 1:3 (24,-19,-19,-17)
75 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Brno B - Č. Třebová Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:1 (19,-14,20,15)
76 5. 2. 2022, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Brno-Juliánov 3:2 (16,-19,9,-15,11)
20. kolo
77 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - Svitavy 1:3 (-24,-22,19,-21)
78 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kroměříž - Šlapanice 1:3 (-21,-15,20,-21)
79 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Brno B - Č. Třebová Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 1:3 (-14,16,-26,-20)
80 5. 2. 2022, 14:00 OP Prostějov - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (19,14,27)
21. kolo
81 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 OP Prostějov - VK Prostějov B 0:3 (-13,-13,-23)
82 19. 2. 2022, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - VK Brno B 3:1 (23,-19,21,20)
83 19. 2. 2022, 11:00 Č. Třebová - Kroměříž 1:3 (-19,15,-24,-23)
84 19. 2. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy 3:1 (21,20,-26,22)
22. kolo
85 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 OP Prostějov - VK Prostějov B 0:3 (-23,-21,-16)
86 19. 2. 2022, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - VK Brno B 1:3 (21,-21,-19,-27)
87 19. 2. 2022, 15:00 Č. Třebová - Kroměříž 3:0 (14,17,20)
88 19. 2. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy 1:3 (-19,-17,18,-13)
23. kolo
89 17. 3. 2022, 19:15 VK Prostějov B - Šlapanice 3:1 (14,-22,18,20)
90 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - Č. Třebová 1:3 (-15,18,-18,-24)
91 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 Kroměříž - Brno-Juliánov 3:1 (28,-21,23,21)
92 26. 2. 2022, 10:00 VK Brno B - OP Prostějov Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:0 (14,19,21)
24. kolo
93 18. 3. 2022, 16:00 VK Prostějov B - Šlapanice 3:1 (9,22,-16,14)
94 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - Č. Třebová 3:2 (12,13,-19,-11,8)
95 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 Kroměříž - Brno-Juliánov 1:3 (-23,-22,26,-23)
96 26. 2. 2022, 14:00 VK Brno B - OP Prostějov Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 3:1 (11,18,-23,16)
25. kolo
97 2. 3. 2022, 19:45 VK Brno B - VK Prostějov B Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 0:3 (-14,-21,-20)
98 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 OP Prostějov - Kroměříž 1:3 (-19,22,-20,-20)
99 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Brno-Juliánov - Svitavy 3:0 (21,20,19)
100 5. 3. 2022, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Šlapanice 3:1 (-22,20,20,11)
26. kolo
101 9. 3. 2022, 19:45 VK Brno B - VK Prostějov B Kamenice 753 Brno - Bohunice 0:3 (-17,-12,-24)
102 5. 3. 2022, 13:00 OP Prostějov - Kroměříž 0:3 (-23,-15,-20)
103 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Brno-Juliánov - Svitavy 3:1 (25,22,-9,16)
104 5. 3. 2022, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Šlapanice 0:3 (-23,-23,-24)
27. kolo
105 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 VK Prostějov B - Č. Třebová Kostelecká 3113 Prostějov 3:0 (16,23,15)
106 19. 3. 2022, 09:00 Šlapanice - Brno-Juliánov 3:0 (14,19,21)
107 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Svitavy - OP Prostějov 3:0 (17,18,13)
108 19. 3. 2022, 10:00 Kroměříž - VK Brno B 0:3 (-22,-20,-19)
28. kolo
109 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 VK Prostějov B - Č. Třebová Kostelecká 3113 Prostějov 3:2 (19,27,-18,-23,6)
110 19. 3. 2022, 13:00 Šlapanice - Brno-Juliánov 0:3 (-24,-20,-21)
111 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Svitavy - OP Prostějov 3:1 (-24,21,7,14)
112 19. 3. 2022, 14:00 Kroměříž - VK Brno B 3:0 (22,23,22)
Vedoucí soutěže: Mgr. Bohuslav CHÁB, Plachého 31, 370 01 České Budějovice; MT: 602 489 243, E-mail: bohouschab@gmail.com
© ČVS 2015-2018