OPP čtyřky chlapci

3. kolo
VK Dukla Liberec0:2Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s.(-21, -23)
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1:2TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A"(-18, 22, -10)
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s.0:2TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B"(-23, -18)
VK Dukla Liberec0:2Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště(-11, -21)
TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B"0:2TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A"(-19, -18)
Příští kolo
TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A"2:1TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B"NE27.11.9:00
VK Dukla Liberec0:2Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s.NE27.11.9:00
TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B"2:0Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s.NE27.11.9:30
Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s.0:2Sokol Mnichovo HradištěNE27.11.9:30
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště2:0VK Dukla LiberecNE27.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 T.J. Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště 10 8 1 1 0 19:3 514:319 27
2 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" 10 7 2 0 1 18:4 506:391 25
3 VK Dukla Liberec 10 4 0 0 6 8:12 419:418 12
4 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. 10 3 0 1 6 7:14 269:503 10
5 Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. 10 2 1 0 7 6:15 413:445 8
6 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" 10 2 0 2 6 6:16 448:493 8
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 2. 10. 2022, 09:00 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" - VK Dukla Liberec ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-19,-21)
2 2. 10. 2022, 09:00 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" - Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (19,20)
3 2. 10. 2022, 09:30 Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:1 (16,-21,10)
4 2. 10. 2022, 09:30 VK Dukla Liberec - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-18,-21)
5 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. - Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-15,-17)
2. kolo
6 2. 10. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (20,47)
7 2. 10. 2022, 10:30 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (20,24)
8 2. 10. 2022, 10:30 Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. - VK Dukla Liberec ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-22,-22)
9 2. 10. 2022, 11:00 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" - Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-15,-18)
10 2. 10. 2022, 11:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (15,15)
3. kolo
11 2. 10. 2022, 11:30 VK Dukla Liberec - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-21,-23)
12 2. 10. 2022, 11:30 Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 1:2 (-18,22,-10)
13 2. 10. 2022, 12:00 Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-23,-18)
14 2. 10. 2022, 12:00 VK Dukla Liberec - Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-11,-21)
15 2. 10. 2022, 12:30 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-19,-18)
4. kolo
16 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:1 (17,-24,10)
17 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 VK Dukla Liberec - Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-23,-16)
18 27. 11. 2022, 09:30 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (0,0)
19 27. 11. 2022, 09:30 Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. - Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-12,-11)
20 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - VK Dukla Liberec ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (11,18)
5. kolo
21 27. 11. 2022, 10:00 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-0,-0)
22 27. 11. 2022, 10:30 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" - Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-15,-14)
23 27. 11. 2022, 10:30 Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (0,0)
24 27. 11. 2022, 11:00 Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:1 (20,-24,10)
25 27. 11. 2022, 11:00 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" - VK Dukla Liberec ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (17,19)
6. kolo
26 27. 11. 2022, 11:30 Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (15,13)
27 27. 11. 2022, 11:30 Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. - VK Dukla Liberec ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-0,-0)
28 27. 11. 2022, 12:00 Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště - Tělovýchovná jednota Jiskra Nový Bor, z.s. ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 2:0 (0,0)
29 27. 11. 2022, 12:00 Beach Volley Vratislavice n. N. z.s. - TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "A" ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-21,-19)
30 27. 11. 2022, 12:30 TJ SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. "B" - VK Dukla Liberec ZŠ Sokolovská LBC 0:2 (-20,-14)
© ČVS 2015-2018