Krajský přebor II. tř. žen

12. kolo
Stod0:3Bezděkov(-21, -12, -16)
Košutka-Město Touškov
Vejprnice3:0Vodní stavby(12, 22, 9)
Letná B3:0Rokycany B(12, 14, 14)
Příští kolo
Rokycany B-StodSO29.4.10:00
Vodní stavby-Letná BSO29.4.10:00
Město Touškov-VejprniceSO29.4.10:00
Bezděkov-KošutkaSO29.4.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 12 8 2 0 2 31:13 1032:840 28
2 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 12 8 1 0 3 29:15 1014:876 26
3 TJ Sokol Bezděkov 12 6 2 1 3 29:17 1061:923 23
4 TJ Slavoj Stod 12 6 0 2 4 22:18 840:825 20
5 TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň 12 5 1 0 6 20:25 938:999 17
6 VK Rokycany B 12 3 1 2 6 20:27 959:1010 13
7 TJ Plzeň Košutka 11 2 0 1 8 11:27 711:887 7
8 TJ Sokol Město Touškov 11 2 0 1 8 9:29 709:904 7
kalendář skupiny
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Petr KVARDA, Šípková 1424, 332 02 Starý Plzenec
MT: 603 398 862, 602 648 413, E-mail: kvarda@cvf.cz, SKYPE: petr.kvarda12
1. kolo
1 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 Košutka - Stod 0:3 (-12,-20,-22)
2 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Bezděkov 3:2 (20,-23,-31,14,14)
3 5. 9. 2022, 17:30 Letná B - Město Touškov 3:0 (10,23,17)
4 3. 9. 2022, 10:00 Rokycany B - Vodní stavby 1:3 (-18,19,-21,-18)
2. kolo
5 3. 9. 2022, 14:00 Košutka - Stod 0:3 (-16,-16,-12)
6 3. 9. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Bezděkov 3:1 (23,23,-22,24)
7 12. 9. 2022, 17:30 Letná B - Město Touškov 3:0 (14,16,22)
8 3. 9. 2022, 14:00 Rokycany B - Vodní stavby 1:3 (-23,24,-20,-25)
3. kolo
9 14. 9. 2022, 17:30 Stod - Vodní stavby 3:0 (19,19,17)
10 10. 9. 2022, 10:00 Město Touškov - Rokycany B 2:3 (12,24,-13,-22,-12)
11 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Bezděkov - Letná B 3:0 (16,22,21)
12 5. 9. 2022, 17:30 Košutka - Vejprnice 1:3 (-8,21,-9,-22)
4. kolo
13 14. 9. 2022, 20:00 Stod - Vodní stavby 3:0 (21,15,16)
14 10. 9. 2022, 14:00 Město Touškov - Rokycany B 3:1 (22,-16,24,14)
15 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Bezděkov - Letná B 1:3 (-23,24,-21,-22)
16 12. 9. 2022, 17:30 Košutka - Vejprnice 3:0 (20,20,21)
5. kolo
17 22. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Stod 3:0 (18,11,19)
18 8. 9. 2022, 17:30 Letná B - Košutka 3:0 (17,17,18)
19 17. 9. 2022, 10:00 Rokycany B - Bezděkov Tělocvična ZŠ Jižní předměstí Rokycany 2:3 (22,-15,18,-13,-7)
20 21. 9. 2022, 19:00 Vodní stavby - Město Touškov Tělocvična, Školní nám. 247, Město Touškov 3:1 (12,-24,17,21)
6. kolo
21 22. 10. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Stod 3:0 (15,7,18)
22 15. 9. 2022, 17:30 Letná B - Košutka 3:1 (22,22,-21,15)
23 17. 9. 2022, 14:00 Rokycany B - Bezděkov Tělocvična ZŠ Jižní předměstí Rokycany 0:3 (-15,-15,-25)
24 5. 10. 2022, 19:00 Vodní stavby - Město Touškov Tělocvična, Školní nám. 247, Město Touškov 1:3 (17,-22,-22,-21)
7. kolo
25 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Stod - Město Touškov 3:0 (14,13,19)
26 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Bezděkov - Vodní stavby 1:3 (-20,23,-18,-21)
27 20. 9. 2022, 17:30 Rokycany B - Košutka SH gymnázia Rokycany 3:0 (17,18,12)
28 24. 9. 2022, 10:00 Vejprnice - Letná B 3:1 (27,17,-14,16)
8. kolo
29 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Stod - Město Touškov 3:0 (19,14,27)
30 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Bezděkov - Vodní stavby 3:1 (20,17,-23,11)
31 22. 9. 2022, 17:30 Rokycany B - Košutka SH gymnázia Rokycany 3:0 (14,9,20)
32 24. 9. 2022, 14:00 Vejprnice - Letná B 1:3 (23,-17,-17,-19)
9. kolo
33 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Letná B - Stod 3:2 (14,-18,-25,14,4)
34 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Rokycany B - Vejprnice SH gymnázia Rokycany 3:1 (15,-23,20,17)
35 15. 10. 2022, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Košutka Tělocvična 14.ZŠ, Zábělská 25, Plzeň-Doubravka 3:1 (-15,12,17,17)
36 1. 10. 2022, 10:00 Město Touškov - Bezděkov 0:3 (-15,-17,-19)
10. kolo
37 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Letná B - Stod 3:0 (18,25,21)
38 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Rokycany B - Vejprnice SH gymnázia Rokycany 1:3 (-20,-25,14,-23)
39 15. 10. 2022, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Košutka Tělocvična 14.ZŠ, Zábělská 25, Plzeň-Doubravka 3:2 (17,19,-20,-27,12)
40 1. 10. 2022, 14:00 Město Touškov - Bezděkov 0:3 (-16,-6,-13)
11. kolo
41 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Stod - Bezděkov 2:3 (23,-18,-22,16,-11)
42 19. 10. 2022, 19:15 Košutka - Město Touškov Tělocvična, Školní nám. 247, Město Touškov 3:0 (17,19,21)
43 11. 10. 2022, 19:30 Vejprnice - Vodní stavby 3:0 (8,14,9)
44 8. 10. 2022, 10:00 Letná B - Rokycany B 3:2 (7,-22,6,-23,13)
12. kolo
45 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Stod - Bezděkov 0:3 (-21,-12,-16)
46 24. 12. 2022, 20:00 Košutka - Město Touškov hledá se nový termín Paulík J.
47 18. 10. 2022, 19:30 Vejprnice - Vodní stavby 3:0 (12,22,9)
48 8. 10. 2022, 14:00 Letná B - Rokycany B 3:0 (12,14,14)
13. kolo
49 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany B - Stod .
50 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Letná B .
51 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 Město Touškov - Vejprnice .
52 29. 4. 2023, 10:00 Bezděkov - Košutka .
14. kolo
53 29. 4. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany B - Stod .
54 29. 4. 2023, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Letná B .
55 29. 4. 2023, 14:00 Město Touškov - Vejprnice .
56 29. 4. 2023, 14:00 Bezděkov - Košutka .
15. kolo
57 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 Stod - Košutka .
58 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 Bezděkov - Vejprnice .
59 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 Město Touškov - Letná B .
60 6. 5. 2023, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Rokycany B .
16. kolo
61 6. 5. 2023, 14:00 Stod - Košutka .
62 6. 5. 2023, 14:00 Bezděkov - Vejprnice .
63 6. 5. 2023, 14:00 Město Touškov - Letná B .
64 6. 5. 2023, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Rokycany B .
17. kolo
65 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Stod .
66 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany B - Město Touškov .
67 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 Letná B - Bezděkov .
68 13. 5. 2023, 10:00 Vejprnice - Košutka .
18. kolo
69 13. 5. 2023, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Stod .
70 13. 5. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany B - Město Touškov .
71 13. 5. 2023, 14:00 Letná B - Bezděkov .
72 13. 5. 2023, 14:00 Vejprnice - Košutka .
19. kolo
73 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Stod - Vejprnice .
74 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Košutka - Letná B .
75 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Bezděkov - Rokycany B .
76 20. 5. 2023, 10:00 Město Touškov - Vodní stavby .
20. kolo
77 20. 5. 2023, 14:00 Stod - Vejprnice .
78 20. 5. 2023, 14:00 Košutka - Letná B .
79 20. 5. 2023, 14:00 Bezděkov - Rokycany B .
80 20. 5. 2023, 14:00 Město Touškov - Vodní stavby .
21. kolo
81 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 Město Touškov - Stod .
82 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Bezděkov .
83 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 Košutka - Rokycany B .
84 27. 5. 2023, 10:00 Letná B - Vejprnice .
22. kolo
85 27. 5. 2023, 14:00 Město Touškov - Stod .
86 27. 5. 2023, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Bezděkov .
87 27. 5. 2023, 14:00 Košutka - Rokycany B .
88 27. 5. 2023, 14:00 Letná B - Vejprnice .
23. kolo
89 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 Stod - Letná B .
90 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 Vejprnice - Rokycany B .
91 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 Košutka - Vodní stavby .
92 3. 6. 2023, 10:00 Bezděkov - Město Touškov .
24. kolo
93 3. 6. 2023, 14:00 Stod - Letná B .
94 3. 6. 2023, 14:00 Vejprnice - Rokycany B .
95 3. 6. 2023, 14:00 Košutka - Vodní stavby .
96 3. 6. 2023, 14:00 Bezděkov - Město Touškov .
25. kolo
97 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 Bezděkov - Stod .
98 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 Město Touškov - Košutka .
99 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 Vodní stavby - Vejprnice .
100 10. 6. 2023, 10:00 Rokycany B - Letná B .
26. kolo
101 10. 6. 2023, 14:00 Bezděkov - Stod .
102 10. 6. 2023, 14:00 Město Touškov - Košutka .
103 10. 6. 2023, 14:00 Vodní stavby - Vejprnice .
104 10. 6. 2023, 14:00 Rokycany B - Letná B .
27. kolo
105 17. 6. 2023, 10:00 Stod - Rokycany B .
106 17. 6. 2023, 10:00 Letná B - Vodní stavby .
107 17. 6. 2023, 10:00 Vejprnice - Město Touškov .
108 17. 6. 2023, 10:00 Košutka - Bezděkov .
28. kolo
109 17. 6. 2023, 14:00 Stod - Rokycany B .
110 17. 6. 2023, 14:00 Letná B - Vodní stavby .
111 17. 6. 2023, 14:00 Vejprnice - Město Touškov .
112 17. 6. 2023, 14:00 Košutka - Bezděkov .
© ČVS 2015-2018