Krajský přebor dívek U18, část 2, skupina o 13.-18. místo

KOLO
3. kolo
Brandýs nad Labem2:3Kralupy B(-20, 17, 22, -25, -11)
Říčany3:0Čerčany(21, 24, 23)
Benátky nad Jizerou B-Kunice
Brandýs nad Labem3:0Kralupy B(20, 21, 23)
Říčany1:3Čerčany(-20, 11, -24, -21)
Benátky nad Jizerou B-Kunice
Příští kolo
Čerčany-Brandýs nad LabemSO16.3.10:00
Kralupy B-Benátky nad Jizerou BSO16.3.10:00
Kunice-ŘíčanySO16.3.10:00
Čerčany-Brandýs nad LabemSO16.3.10:00
Kralupy B-Benátky nad Jizerou BSO16.3.10:00
Kunice-ŘíčanySO16.3.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 8 5 0 1 2 18:10 661:593 21
2 SC SPIRIT Říčany 8 3 3 0 2 19:13 705:687 18
3 TJ Slavoj Čerčany 8 3 1 0 4 14:17 682:721 15
4 VK Benátky nad Jizerou B 6 3 0 2 1 13:11 538:496 14
5 TJ Kralupy B 8 1 1 3 3 12:20 662:700 11
6 TJ Kunice 6 1 1 0 4 9:14 489:530 8
kalendář skupiny
Krajský přebor dívek U18, část 2, skupina o 13.-18. místo
1. kolo
1 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 Čerčany - Benátky nad Jizerou B 1:3 (25,-9,-16,-20)
2 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 Kralupy B - Říčany 2:3 (20,-20,-13,14,-7)
3 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Kunice - Brandýs nad Labem 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
4 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 Čerčany - Benátky nad Jizerou B 1:3 (-18,23,-15,-18)
5 14. 1. 2024, 10:00 Kralupy B - Říčany 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
6 14. 1. 2024, 09:00 Kunice - Brandýs nad Labem 1:3 (18,-23,-16,-16)
2. kolo
7 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Brandýs nad Labem Pořadatel: VK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:0 (20,19,23)
8 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Říčany 3:0 (23,14,11)
9 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 Říčany - Benátky nad Jizerou B 3:2 (21,-17,-20,21,12)
10 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 Čerčany - Kunice Pořadatel: TJ Slaoj Čerčany 3:1 (-22,18,17,19)
11 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 Kunice - Kralupy B 3:0 (23,16,20)
12 28. 1. 2024, 10:00 Kralupy B - Čerčany 2:3 (-21,-21,23,14,-12)
3. kolo
13 11. 2. 2024, 10:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy B 2:3 (-20,17,22,-25,-11)
14 10. 2. 2024, 09:00 Říčany - Čerčany Pořadatel: v Čerčanech 3:0 (21,24,23)
15 14. 3. 2024, 17:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kunice Vlasák J.
16 11. 2. 2024, 12:00 Brandýs nad Labem - Kralupy B 3:0 (20,21,23)
17 10. 2. 2024, 10:00 Říčany - Čerčany 1:3 (-20,11,-24,-21)
18 14. 3. 2024, 17:00 Benátky nad Jizerou B - Kunice Vlasák J.
4. kolo
19 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Čerčany - Brandýs nad Labem Šmídek P.
20 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Kralupy B - Benátky nad Jizerou B Lipovová P.
21 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Kunice - Říčany Shcherbinin D.
22 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Čerčany - Brandýs nad Labem Šmídek P.
23 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Kralupy B - Benátky nad Jizerou B Lipovová P.
24 16. 3. 2024, 10:00 Kunice - Říčany Shcherbinin D.
© ČVS 2015-2018