Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. C | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 215:168 | 11 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 150:54 | 9 | |
3 | VSK Spartak Děčín 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 152:96 | 9 | |
4 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 154:127 | 8 | |
5 | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 212:177 | 8 | |
6 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "A" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 147:109 | 6 | |
7 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 136:108 | 6 | |
8 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 139:116 | 6 | |
9 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 145:123 | 6 | |
10 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 218:194 | 6 | |
11 | VK Jirkov B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 151:145 | 5 | |
12 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 127:130 | 5 | |
13 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 164:145 | 4 | |
14 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. D | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 127:133 | 4 | |
15 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 134:141 | 4 | |
16 | VK Jirkov A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 172:190 | 4 | |
17 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | 126:214 | 1 | |
18 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 95:150 | 0 | |
19 | TJ VEROS Chomutov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 82:150 | 0 | |
20 | VK Sever Žatec, z.s. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 63:150 | 0 | |
21 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 61:150 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n/L C | - | VK Jirkov A | 2:0 (17,16) | ||
2 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | 2:0 (10,19) | ||
3 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | - | SKV Ústí n/L C | 1:2 (-22,21,-12) | ||
4 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov A | - | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | 1:2 (22,-17,-7) | ||
5 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | 1:2 (24,-11,-6) | ||
6 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n/L C | - | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | 2:0 (25,25) | ||
7 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov A | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | 2:0 (14,14) | ||
8 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | - | VSK Spartak Děčín 1 | 0:2 (-22,-23) | ||
9 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n/L C | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem A | 2:0 (12,14) | ||
10 | 4. 12. 2022, 09:00 | VK Jirkov A | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. A | 0:2 (-21,-19) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | 0:2 (-12,-10) | ||
12 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n/L A | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C | 0:2 (-30,-17) | ||
13 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C | 2:0 (23,15) | ||
14 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 | VEROS Chomutov | - | SKV Ústí n/L A | 0:2 (-21,-13) | ||
15 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 | SKV Ústí n/L A | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem B | 1:2 (-25,8,-17) | ||
16 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:00 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. C | - | VEROS Chomutov | 2:0 (10,16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:01 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | - | SKV Ústí n/L D | 2:1 (-19,16,12) | ||
18 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:01 | Žatec | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | 0:2 (-7,-5) | ||
19 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:01 | SKV Ústí n/L D | - | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | 0:2 (-14,-10) | ||
20 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:01 | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | - | Žatec | 2:0 (13,14) | ||
21 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:01 | Žatec | - | SKV Ústí n/L D | 0:2 (-4,-20) | ||
22 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:01 | Volejbalový klub Teplice z.s. B | - | Tělovýchovná jednota Baník Most, z.s. | 2:0 (9,9) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 2:0 (14,24) | ||
24 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "A" | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (12,11) | ||
25 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "B" | 2:0 (16,2) | ||
26 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VK Litvínov, z.s. | - | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "A" | 0:2 (-20,-15) | ||
27 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "A" | - | VTK Čížkovice, z.s. | 0:2 (-23,-24) | ||
28 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VK Šanov Teplice, z.s. "B" | - | VK Litvínov, z.s. | 0:2 (-11,-9) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VSK Spartak Děčín 2 | - | VK Jirkov B | 2:0 (19,25) | ||
30 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | SKV Ústí n/L B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | 2:0 (14,20) | ||
31 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VK Jirkov B | - | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | 2:0 (23,15) | ||
32 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | VSK Spartak Děčín 2 | - | SKV Ústí n/L B | 2:0 (16,13) | ||
33 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | SKV Ústí n/L B | - | VK Jirkov B | 1:2 (-22,17,-8) | ||
34 | 27. 11. 2022, 09:02 | Volejbal Ústí nad Labem C | - | VSK Spartak Děčín 2 | 0:2 (-16,-7) |