Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 377:306 | 18 | |
2 | Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. B | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 359:291 | 17 | |
3 | "SK Prosek Praha" A | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 319:303 | 13 | |
4 | Volleyball Nymburk z.s. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 358:349 | 11 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub , z.s. České Budějovice A | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | 318:311 | 8 | |
6 | Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 345:366 | 8 | |
7 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | 303:369 | 7 | |
8 | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:14 | 297:381 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Olomouc | 0:2 (-24,-20) | ||
2 | 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Zlín | - | Blue Ostrava B | 0:2 (-20,-12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Lanškroun | - | České Budějovice A | 2:0 (15,23) | ||
4 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Olomouc | 1:2 (22,-18,-9) | ||
5 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Blue Ostrava B | - | Prosek A | 2:0 (15,20) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 | Nymburk | - | Zlín | 1:2 (-23,25,-12) | ||
7 | 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 | Olomouc | - | Prosek A | 2:0 (20,15) | ||
8 | 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 | Příbram | - | Lanškroun | 0:2 (-23,-26) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18. 1. 2020, 12:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Nymburk | 2:0 (14,17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Lanškroun | - | Blue Ostrava B | 1:2 (-24,23,-14) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 | Příbram | - | Prosek A | 0:2 (-12,-13) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Blue Ostrava B | 0:2 (-21,-14) | ||
13 | 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 | Lanškroun | - | Nymburk | 0:2 (-22,-17) | ||
14 | 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 | Zlín | - | Olomouc | 0:2 (-19,-13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 18. 1. 2020, 16:00 | Příbram | - | Nymburk | 0:2 (-18,-14) | ||
16 | 18. 1. 2020, 16:00 | Prosek A | - | Zlín | 2:0 (11,20) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Prosek A | - | České Budějovice A | 2:0 (20,21) | ||
18 | 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Zlín | - | Lanškroun | 2:1 (27,-19,8) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Lanškroun | - | Olomouc | 0:2 (-18,-19) | ||
20 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Blue Ostrava B | 0:2 (-11,-24) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Zlín | 2:0 (15,13) | ||
22 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:00 | Příbram | - | Blue Ostrava B | 0:2 (-27,-14) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 19. 1. 2020, 12:00 | Nymburk | - | Olomouc | 2:1 (-26,24,12) | ||
24 | 19. 1. 2020, 12:00 | Prosek A | - | Lanškroun | 2:0 (19,24) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Zlín | - | Příbram | 2:0 (25,22) | ||
26 | 19. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Blue Ostrava B | - | Olomouc | 0:2 (-16,-23) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Příbram | 2:1 (-20,18,8) | ||
28 | 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 | Prosek A | - | Nymburk | 1:2 (23,-15,-8) |