Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 364:278 | 20 | |
2 | Volejbalová akademie mládeže Olomouc, z.s. | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 341:251 | 18 | |
3 | Znojomo-Přímětice | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 336:290 | 14 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub TJ Lanškroun, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 348:345 | 11 | |
5 | SK Volejbal Brno, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 312:338 | 9 | |
6 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 325:374 | 7 | |
7 | Green Volley Beskydy, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | 314:353 | 5 | |
8 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 239:350 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Olomouc | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (15,19) | ||
2 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Blue Ostrava B | - | Znojmo | 2:0 (22,24) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:15 | Lanškroun | - | Brno | 2:1 (20,-15,12) | ||
4 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:15 | Zlín | - | Green F-M | 2:1 (-21,23,11) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30. 11. 2019, 11:30 | Olomouc | - | Lanškroun | 2:0 (17,21) | ||
6 | 30. 11. 2019, 11:30 | Blue Ostrava B | - | Green F-M | 2:0 (16,19) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:45 | Brno | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (14,20) | ||
8 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:45 | Zlín | - | Znojmo | 1:2 (22,-20,-11) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Lanškroun | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (22,17) | ||
10 | 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Blue Ostrava B | - | Zlín | 2:0 (13,17) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:15 | Olomouc | - | Brno | 2:0 (14,12) | ||
12 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:15 | Green F-M | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-23,-15) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30. 11. 2019, 16:30 | Olomouc | - | Zlín | 2:0 (20,19) | ||
14 | 30. 11. 2019, 16:30 | Blue Ostrava B | - | Lanškroun | 2:1 (16,-23,12) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 30. 11. 2019, 17:45 | Brno | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-16,-15) | ||
16 | 30. 11. 2019, 17:45 | Green F-M | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (17,15) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 30. 11. 2019, 19:00 | Brno | - | Zlín | 2:0 (23,16) | ||
18 | 30. 11. 2019, 19:00 | Blue Ostrava B | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (17,18) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 30. 11. 2019, 20:15 | Olomouc | - | Znojmo | 2:0 (8,20) | ||
20 | 30. 11. 2019, 20:15 | Green F-M | - | Lanškroun | 0:2 (-21,-15) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 | Brno | - | Blue Ostrava B | 0:2 (-18,-20) | ||
22 | 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 | Zlín | - | Lanškroun | 1:2 (25,-18,-5) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:15 | Olomouc | - | Green F-M | 2:0 (22,14) | ||
24 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:15 | Znojmo | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (10,17) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 12. 2019, 11:30 | Brno | - | Green F-M | 2:1 (22,-20,13) | ||
26 | 1. 12. 2019, 11:30 | Zlín | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (21,17) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 1. 12. 2019, 12:45 | Olomouc | - | Blue Ostrava B | 0:2 (-23,-18) | ||
28 | 1. 12. 2019, 12:45 | Lanškroun | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-14,-23) |