Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Tělovýchovná jednota SLAVIA Liberec, z.s. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 349:253 | 17 | |
2 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Český Krumlov z.s. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 354:269 | 17 | |
3 | VK Lvi Praha, z.s. B | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 366:337 | 15 | |
4 | USK Slavia Plzeň, z.s. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 362:323 | 13 | |
5 | TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 314:326 | 9 | |
6 | "SK Prosek Praha" B | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 303:372 | 7 | |
7 | Volejbalový klub , z.s. České Budějovice A | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 291:336 | 6 | |
8 | Volejbal Sokolov, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 228:351 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Český Krumlov | 0:2 (-17,-15) | ||
2 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Česká Lípa | - | Slavia Liberec | 0:2 (-18,-17) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Lvi Praha B | 1:2 (-16,24,-13) | ||
4 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Sokolov | - | Prosek B | 0:2 (-17,-17) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Slavia Liberec | - | Plzeň | 2:0 (17,24) | ||
6 | 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Prosek B | 2:0 (17,16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | Sokolov | 2:0 (16,18) | ||
8 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Česká Lípa | 0:2 (-20,-18) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Sokolov | - | Slavia Liberec | 0:2 (-16,-16) | ||
10 | 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Česká Lípa | - | Český Krumlov | 0:2 (-19,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Plzeň | - | České Budějovice A | 2:0 (12,17) | ||
12 | 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Prosek B | - | Lvi Praha B | 0:2 (-20,-14) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Sokolov | 2:0 (18,10) | ||
14 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Lvi Praha B | 0:2 (-26,-23) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 30. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Slavia Liberec | - | Prosek B | 2:0 (13,14) | ||
16 | 30. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Česká Lípa | - | Plzeň | 0:2 (-22,-16) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 30. 11. 2019, 17:00 | Slavia Liberec | - | České Budějovice A | 2:0 (13,10) | ||
18 | 30. 11. 2019, 17:00 | Sokolov | - | Český Krumlov | 0:2 (-13,-18) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 30. 11. 2019, 18:00 | Prosek B | - | Plzeň | 1:2 (-20,24,-6) | ||
20 | 30. 11. 2019, 18:00 | Lvi Praha B | - | Česká Lípa | 2:1 (-13,11,10) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 | Slavia Liberec | - | Lvi Praha B | 2:1 (-21,8,12) | ||
22 | 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 | Sokolov | - | Česká Lípa | 0:2 (-21,-14) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Český Krumlov | 1:2 (15,-15,-11) | ||
24 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Prosek B | - | České Budějovice A | 2:1 (-13,19,17) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 | Český Krumlov | - | Slavia Liberec | 2:0 (17,20) | ||
26 | 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Lvi Praha B | 2:1 (23,-18,3) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 1. 12. 2019, 12:00 | Plzeň | - | Sokolov | 2:0 (24,10) | ||
28 | 1. 12. 2019, 12:00 | Česká Lípa | - | Prosek B | 2:1 (15,-23,10) |