Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Znojomo-Přímětice | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 364:235 | 20 | |
2 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 354:271 | 18 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Ostrava, z.s. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8:6 | 314:294 | 12 | |
4 | TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 350:321 | 12 | |
5 | Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 313:327 | 12 | |
6 | VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 320:347 | 6 | |
7 | Orel jednota Letohrad | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 243:343 | 4 | |
8 | Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. A | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 230:350 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Velké Meziříčí | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-15,-14) | ||
2 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Letovice | - | Svitavy | 0:2 (-12,-14) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Rychnov | - | VK Ostrava | 0:2 (-20,-16) | ||
4 | 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Blue Ostrava A | - | Letohrad | 0:2 (-14,-20) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Velké Meziříčí | - | Rychnov | 2:0 (22,21) | ||
6 | 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Znojmo | - | Letohrad | 2:0 (14,15) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 | VK Ostrava | - | Letovice | 0:2 (-11,-26) | ||
8 | 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Svitavy | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:0 (15,14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Letovice | - | Velké Meziříčí | 1:2 (13,-23,-11) | ||
10 | 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Letohrad | - | Svitavy | 0:2 (-7,-16) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Blue Ostrava A | - | VK Ostrava | 0:2 (-15,-19) | ||
12 | 2. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Rychnov | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-15,-12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2. 11. 2019, 17:00 | Velké Meziříčí | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:0 (22,15) | ||
14 | 2. 11. 2019, 17:00 | Znojmo | - | Svitavy | 2:1 (-23,12,5) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2. 11. 2019, 18:00 | VK Ostrava | - | Letohrad | 2:0 (19,14) | ||
16 | 2. 11. 2019, 18:00 | Rychnov | - | Letovice | 1:2 (-25,23,-13) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Letohrad | - | Velké Meziříčí | 0:2 (-11,-16) | ||
18 | 3. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Letovice | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-24,-23) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Svitavy | - | VK Ostrava | 2:0 (24,20) | ||
20 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Blue Ostrava A | - | Rychnov | 0:2 (-19,-11) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Velké Meziříčí | - | Svitavy | 1:2 (21,-14,-5) | ||
22 | 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Letovice | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:0 (17,21) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Znojmo | - | VK Ostrava | 2:0 (19,14) | ||
24 | 3. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Rychnov | - | Letohrad | 2:1 (-19,15,12) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Blue Ostrava A | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-11,-17) | ||
26 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Letohrad | - | Letovice | 0:2 (-15,-14) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 | VK Ostrava | - | Velké Meziříčí | 2:0 (18,19) | ||
28 | 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Svitavy | - | Rychnov | 2:0 (20,22) |