Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Znojomo-Přímětice | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 371:273 | 18 | |
2 | VK Lvi Praha, z.s. A | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | 337:304 | 17 | |
3 | Green Volley Beskydy, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 396:379 | 12 | |
4 | VK Dukla Liberec | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 365:358 | 12 | |
5 | SK Volejbal Brno, z.s. | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 327:293 | 11 | |
6 | TJ KRALUPY, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | 347:363 | 8 | |
7 | Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 300:346 | 4 | |
8 | Happy Sport Opava, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:14 | 247:374 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Opava | - | Kralupy | 1:2 (23,-17,-6) | ||
2 | 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Znojmo | - | Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (10,15) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:15 | Brno | - | Jirkov | 2:0 (9,11) | ||
4 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:15 | Green F-M | - | Lvi Praha A | 0:2 (-15,-24) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18. 1. 2020, 11:30 | Znojmo | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (20,16) | ||
6 | 18. 1. 2020, 11:30 | Dukla Liberec | - | Opava | 2:0 (18,12) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18. 1. 2020, 12:45 | Jirkov | - | Green F-M | 1:2 (16,-31,-12) | ||
8 | 18. 1. 2020, 12:45 | Lvi Praha A | - | Brno | 2:0 (16,17) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 | Opava | - | Znojmo | 1:2 (21,-15,-9) | ||
10 | 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 | Lvi Praha A | - | Jirkov | 2:0 (23,16) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18. 1. 2020, 15:15 | Brno | - | Green F-M | 1:2 (14,-12,-11) | ||
12 | 18. 1. 2020, 15:15 | Kralupy | - | Dukla Liberec | 1:2 (-18,17,-12) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18. 1. 2020, 16:30 | Lvi Praha A | - | Znojmo | 0:2 (-14,-13) | ||
14 | 18. 1. 2020, 16:30 | Jirkov | - | Opava | 2:0 (17,13) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 18. 1. 2020, 17:45 | Dukla Liberec | - | Green F-M | 1:2 (-25,23,-12) | ||
16 | 18. 1. 2020, 17:45 | Brno | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (20,12) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 18. 1. 2020, 19:00 | Opava | - | Lvi Praha A | 0:2 (-23,-19) | ||
18 | 18. 1. 2020, 19:00 | Znojmo | - | Jirkov | 2:0 (17,17) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 18. 1. 2020, 20:15 | Brno | - | Dukla Liberec | 1:2 (-17,22,-15) | ||
20 | 18. 1. 2020, 20:15 | Green F-M | - | Kralupy | 1:2 (-22,25,-12) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Jirkov | - | Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-19,-23) | ||
22 | 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Kralupy | - | Lvi Praha A | 0:2 (-23,-21) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:15 | Green F-M | - | Opava | 2:0 (17,8) | ||
24 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:15 | Znojmo | - | Brno | 2:0 (19,20) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:30 | Dukla Liberec | - | Lvi Praha A | 1:2 (19,-20,-12) | ||
26 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:30 | Kralupy | - | Jirkov | 2:0 (25,22) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 19. 1. 2020, 12:45 | Opava | - | Brno | 0:2 (-16,-7) | ||
28 | 19. 1. 2020, 12:45 | Green F-M | - | Znojmo | 2:1 (20,-21,15) |