Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | "SK Prosek Praha" A | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 359:243 | 20 | |
2 | Volejbalový klub , z.s. České Budějovice A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 330:260 | 18 | |
3 | VK Dukla Liberec | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 349:322 | 13 | |
4 | Volleyball Nymburk z.s. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 341:300 | 12 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 323:329 | 10 | |
6 | TJ KRALUPY, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | 277:331 | 7 | |
7 | Volejbalový klub Jirkov, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 282:334 | 4 | |
8 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 208:350 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Prosek A | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (16,17) | ||
2 | 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Nymburk | - | Slavia HK | 2:0 (13,11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Dukla Liberec | - | České Budějovice A | 0:2 (-23,-18) | ||
4 | 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Jirkov | - | Příbram | 1:2 (-13,15,-7) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Slavia HK | - | Prosek A | 0:2 (-14,-15) | ||
6 | 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Příbram | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (20,16) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Nymburk | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (19,12) | ||
8 | 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Jirkov | 2:0 (24,22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Dukla Liberec | - | Slavia HK | 2:0 (14,19) | ||
10 | 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Jirkov | - | Nymburk | 0:2 (-19,-11) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Kralupy | - | České Budějovice A | 0:2 (-16,-11) | ||
12 | 2. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Prosek A | - | Příbram | 2:0 (17,20) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Slavia HK | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-18,-18) | ||
14 | 2. 11. 2019, 16:00 | Dukla Liberec | - | Jirkov | 2:0 (16,24) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2. 11. 2019, 17:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Prosek A | 0:2 (-11,-18) | ||
16 | 2. 11. 2019, 17:00 | Nymburk | - | Dukla Liberec | 2:1 (15,-17,10) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 3. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Příbram | - | České Budějovice A | 0:2 (-12,-21) | ||
18 | 3. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Prosek A | - | Nymburk | 2:0 (13,19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Jirkov | - | Slavia HK | 2:0 (12,15) | ||
20 | 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 | Kralupy | - | Dukla Liberec | 1:2 (-22,19,-3) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Slavia HK | - | České Budějovice A | 0:2 (-20,-3) | ||
22 | 3. 11. 2019, 11:00 | Nymburk | - | Příbram | 1:2 (25,-22,-13) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Dukla Liberec | - | Prosek A | 1:2 (-13,19,-10) | ||
24 | 3. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Jirkov | - | Kralupy | 0:2 (-14,-22) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Prosek A | - | Jirkov | 2:0 (13,22) | ||
26 | 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 | Nymburk | - | České Budějovice A | 0:2 (-17,-23) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Příbram | - | Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-22,-11) | ||
28 | 3. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Kralupy | - | Slavia HK | 2:0 (17,19) |