Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový sportovní klub Zlín, z.s. | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 350:221 | 21 | |
2 | SK Volejbal Brno, z.s. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 365:292 | 16 | |
3 | VK Dukla Liberec | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 331:306 | 14 | |
4 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 351:351 | 12 | |
5 | Green Volley Beskydy, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 309:354 | 9 | |
6 | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 330:376 | 7 | |
7 | TJ KRALUPY, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 299:335 | 4 | |
8 | SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1:14 | 262:362 | 1 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Slavia HK | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (24,21) | ||
2 | 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-16,-24) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 15. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Green F-M | - | Příbram | 2:0 (20,18) | ||
4 | 15. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Brno | - | Zlín | 0:2 (-21,-16) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15. 2. 2020, 12:00 | Kralupy | - | Zlín | 0:2 (-16,-11) | ||
6 | 15. 2. 2020, 12:00 | Příbram | - | Brno | 1:2 (-21,26,-14) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Dukla Liberec | - | Green F-M | 2:0 (22,17) | ||
8 | 15. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Slavia HK | - | Kolín | 2:0 (13,19) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 | Kolín | - | Kralupy | 0:2 (-16,-16) | ||
10 | 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 | Green F-M | - | Slavia HK | 1:2 (-17,21,-13) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Brno | - | Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (16,21) | ||
12 | 15. 2. 2020, 15:00 | Zlín | - | Příbram | 2:0 (18,14) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 15. 2. 2020, 16:00 | Kralupy | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-22,-21) | ||
14 | 15. 2. 2020, 16:00 | Dukla Liberec | - | Zlín | 0:2 (-22,-17) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 15. 2. 2020, 17:00 | Slavia HK | - | Brno | 1:2 (-9,21,-11) | ||
16 | 15. 2. 2020, 17:00 | Kolín | - | Green F-M | 0:2 (-20,-22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 16. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Green F-M | - | Kralupy | 2:1 (-9,26,12) | ||
18 | 16. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Brno | - | Kolín | 2:0 (16,18) | ||
19 | 16. 2. 2020, 09:00 | Zlín | - | Slavia HK | 2:0 (12,16) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-14,-18) | ||
21 | 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Kolín | - | Zlín | 0:2 (-11,-15) | ||
22 | 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 | Green F-M | - | Brno | 0:2 (-17,-14) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 16. 2. 2020, 12:00 | Kralupy | - | Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-22,-17) | ||
24 | 16. 2. 2020, 11:00 | Slavia HK | - | Příbram | 2:1 (19,-20,10) | ||
25 | 16. 2. 2020, 12:00 | Zlín | - | Green F-M | 2:0 (14,18) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Brno | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (17,15) | ||
27 | 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Příbram | - | Kolín | 2:1 (17,-20,14) | ||
28 | 16. 2. 2020, 13:00 | Dukla Liberec | - | Slavia HK | 2:1 (22,-14,9) |