Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové, z.s. | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 378:297 | 16 | |
2 | SK Volejbal Kolín, z.s. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 344:305 | 15 | |
3 | SK VOLEJBAL Ústí nad Labem, z.s. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 361:342 | 14 | |
4 | TJ Orion Praha, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 350:340 | 13 | |
5 | Volejbalový klub Odolena Voda, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 330:351 | 10 | |
6 | Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 332:345 | 8 | |
7 | TJ Svitavy, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 292:333 | 4 | |
8 | SK Dansport Praha, z.s. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 288:362 | 4 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Slavia HK | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (12,18) | ||
2 | 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Dansport | - | Kolín | 0:2 (-17,-12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 | Orion Praha | - | Nový Jičín | 2:0 (14,16) | ||
4 | 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Ústí nad Labem | 0:2 (-17,-10) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 18. 1. 2020, 12:00 | Svitavy | - | Ústí nad Labem | 1:2 (-23,7,-13) | ||
6 | 18. 1. 2020, 12:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Odolena Voda | 0:2 (-23,-19) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Kolín | - | Orion Praha | 2:1 (11,-16,7) | ||
8 | 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 | Slavia HK | - | Dansport | 2:0 (14,21) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 | Dansport | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (19,24) | ||
10 | 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 | Orion Praha | - | Slavia HK | 2:1 (23,-15,10) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Kolín | 1:2 (-9,9,-13) | ||
12 | 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 | Ústí nad Labem | - | Nový Jičín | 2:0 (23,23) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 18. 1. 2020, 16:00 | Svitavy | - | Nový Jičín | 0:2 (-17,-20) | ||
14 | 18. 1. 2020, 16:00 | Kolín | - | Ústí nad Labem | 2:0 (20,21) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 18. 1. 2020, 17:00 | Slavia HK | - | Odolena Voda | 2:0 (13,18) | ||
16 | 18. 1. 2020, 17:00 | Dansport | - | Orion Praha | 0:2 (-15,-15) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Orion Praha | - | Svitavy | 0:2 (-16,-19) | ||
18 | 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Odolena Voda | - | Dansport | 2:1 (-26,24,15) | ||
19 | 19. 1. 2020, 09:00 | Ústí nad Labem | - | Slavia HK | 2:1 (24,-22,9) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Kolín | 1:2 (-22,21,-12) | ||
21 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Dansport | - | Ústí nad Labem | 0:2 (-23,-18) | ||
22 | 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 | Orion Praha | - | Odolena Voda | 2:1 (-18,20,11) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:30 | Svitavy | - | Kolín | 0:2 (-17,-19) | ||
24 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:30 | Slavia HK | - | Nový Jičín | 2:1 (-22,18,12) | ||
25 | 19. 1. 2020, 11:30 | Ústí nad Labem | - | Orion Praha | 1:2 (19,-22,-13) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 19. 1. 2020, 12:30 | Odolena Voda | - | Svitavy | 2:0 (18,17) | ||
27 | 19. 1. 2020, 12:30 | Nový Jičín | - | Dansport | 2:0 (13,22) | ||
28 | 19. 1. 2020, 12:30 | Kolín | - | Slavia HK | 0:2 (-12,-16) |