Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbalový klub , z.s. České Budějovice A | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 379:339 | 16 | |
2 | VK Lvi Praha, z.s. A | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 377:337 | 16 | |
3 | Volejbalový klub Příbram z.s. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 350:339 | 13 | |
4 | VK Dukla Liberec | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 343:337 | 12 | |
5 | TJ KRALUPY, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 328:316 | 10 | |
6 | Volleyball Nymburk z.s. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:11 | 377:367 | 9 | |
7 | "SK Prosek Praha" A | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | 347:378 | 6 | |
8 | TJ Orion Praha, z.s. | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2:14 | 287:375 | 2 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Kralupy | - | Orion Praha | 2:0 (13,19) | ||
2 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Prosek A | - | Lvi Praha A | 2:1 (19,-23,17) | ||
3 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Příbram | - | Nymburk | 2:1 (-19,19,12) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Prosek A | - | Orion Praha | 2:1 (-22,22,13) | ||
5 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:30 | České Budějovice A | - | Lvi Praha A | 2:1 (19,-22,10) | ||
6 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:30 | Dukla Liberec | - | Kralupy | 1:2 (23,-11,-7) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Příbram | 2:0 (19,17) | ||
8 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Nymburk | - | Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-19,-20) | ||
9 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 | Kralupy | - | Prosek A | 2:0 (22,13) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 30. 11. 2019, 13:30 | Orion Praha | - | Nymburk | 1:2 (23,-13,-12) | ||
11 | 30. 11. 2019, 13:30 | Příbram | - | Lvi Praha A | 0:2 (-17,-24) | ||
12 | 30. 11. 2019, 13:30 | Dukla Liberec | - | České Budějovice A | 1:2 (-18,7,-14) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Orion Praha | - | Lvi Praha A | 0:2 (-16,-21) | ||
14 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Nymburk | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (8,17) | ||
15 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 | Prosek A | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-20,-22) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 30. 11. 2019, 17:30 | Lvi Praha A | - | Dukla Liberec | 2:0 (17,22) | ||
17 | 30. 11. 2019, 17:30 | Kralupy | - | České Budějovice A | 2:1 (-19,19,11) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 30. 11. 2019, 18:30 | České Budějovice A | - | Orion Praha | 2:0 (17,19) | ||
19 | 30. 11. 2019, 18:30 | Nymburk | - | Prosek A | 1:2 (18,-23,-9) | ||
20 | 30. 11. 2019, 18:30 | Dukla Liberec | - | Příbram | 1:2 (-23,23,-6) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 | České Budějovice A | - | Nymburk | 2:1 (24,-23,6) | ||
22 | 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 | Prosek A | - | Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-18,-23) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Lvi Praha A | - | Kralupy | 2:0 (17,17) | ||
24 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 | Příbram | - | Orion Praha | 2:0 (20,19) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 | Kralupy | - | Příbram | 0:2 (-24,-23) | ||
26 | 1. 12. 2019, 11:00 | Prosek A | - | České Budějovice A | 0:2 (-22,-20) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 1. 12. 2019, 12:00 | Nymburk | - | Lvi Praha A | 1:2 (21,-20,-12) | ||
28 | 1. 12. 2019, 12:00 | Orion Praha | - | Dukla Liberec | 0:2 (-18,-15) |