Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Happy Sport Opava, z.s. | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 331:263 | 18 | |
2 | TJ SOKOL LETOVICE, z.s. | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 355:276 | 16 | |
3 | Tělovýchovná jednota Nový Jičín, z.s. | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 343:262 | 16 | |
4 | Volejbalový klub Ostrava, z.s. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 306:304 | 11 | |
5 | Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Velké Meziříčí, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | 325:339 | 10 | |
6 | VK SPORT Rychnov nad Kněžnou, z.s. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 335:336 | 9 | |
7 | Blue Volley Ostrava, z.s. A | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | 245:357 | 4 | |
8 | Orel jednota Letohrad | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0:14 | 247:350 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Nový Jičín | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:0 (13,12) | ||
2 | 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 | Opava | - | Rychnov | 2:0 (22,23) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:15 | Velké Meziříčí | - | Letovice | 1:2 (-10,14,-11) | ||
4 | 30. 11. 2019, 10:15 | VK Ostrava | - | Letohrad | 2:0 (18,13) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30. 11. 2019, 11:30 | Nový Jičín | - | Velké Meziříčí | 1:2 (-22,14,-10) | ||
6 | 30. 11. 2019, 11:30 | Opava | - | Letohrad | 2:0 (17,20) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:45 | Letovice | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:0 (9,18) | ||
8 | 30. 11. 2019, 12:45 | VK Ostrava | - | Rychnov | 2:0 (21,22) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Velké Meziříčí | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:0 (24,7) | ||
10 | 30. 11. 2019, 14:00 | Opava | - | VK Ostrava | 2:0 (12,19) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:15 | Nový Jičín | - | Letovice | 2:0 (19,21) | ||
12 | 30. 11. 2019, 15:15 | Letohrad | - | Rychnov | 0:2 (-16,-17) |
7. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30. 11. 2019, 16:30 | Nový Jičín | - | VK Ostrava | 2:0 (16,14) | ||
14 | 30. 11. 2019, 16:30 | Opava | - | Velké Meziříčí | 2:0 (16,22) |
8. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 30. 11. 2019, 17:45 | Letovice | - | Rychnov | 2:1 (-21,22,13) | ||
16 | 30. 11. 2019, 17:45 | Letohrad | - | Blue Ostrava A | 0:2 (-20,-22) |
9. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 30. 11. 2019, 19:00 | Letovice | - | VK Ostrava | 2:0 (16,15) | ||
18 | 30. 11. 2019, 19:00 | Opava | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:0 (10,16) |
10. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 30. 11. 2019, 20:15 | Nový Jičín | - | Rychnov | 2:0 (15,20) | ||
20 | 30. 11. 2019, 20:15 | Letohrad | - | Velké Meziříčí | 0:2 (-22,-23) |
11. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 | Letovice | - | Opava | 2:0 (12,19) | ||
22 | 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 | VK Ostrava | - | Velké Meziříčí | 2:0 (8,22) |
12. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:15 | Nový Jičín | - | Letohrad | 2:0 (15,13) | ||
24 | 1. 12. 2019, 10:15 | Rychnov | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:0 (18,18) |
13. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 1. 12. 2019, 11:30 | Letovice | - | Letohrad | 2:0 (15,16) | ||
26 | 1. 12. 2019, 11:30 | VK Ostrava | - | Blue Ostrava A | 2:1 (17,-24,7) |
14. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 1. 12. 2019, 12:45 | Nový Jičín | - | Opava | 0:2 (-20,-16) | ||
28 | 1. 12. 2019, 12:45 | Velké Meziříčí | - | Rychnov | 1:2 (-22,12,-9) |